Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Designer"lazygirls found (51)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593731,135,502563
Jennifer Nicole Lee Fitness Instructer, Designer9383 (A)984,9781,042
Danielle Colby Cushman Dancer, Designer, TV Personality2863666,98465
Nicole Richie Designer, Author, Actress, TV Personality42356636,2121,054
Nicky Hilton Designer, Model33805565,9631,210
Angela Simmons Fashion Designer, TV Personality8833563,003603
Jenni Farley TV Personality, Designer9133273,630182
Kimberley Garner Model, Actress ,Designer--new262,1033,092
Emily Grace Reaves Actress, Fashion Designer, Noah Cyrus' BFF--new127,196155
Yaya Han Cosplayer, Model, Artist, Costume Designer--new126,644126
Solenn Heussaff TV Personality, Actress, Designer, Model, Singer4423122,973291
Kelly Bensimon Author, Model, Designer, Actress7953120,8331,438
Samantha Droke Actress, Designer866397,458314
Trinny Woodall Designer, TV Personality, Author426373,82438
Jolin Tsai Singer, Dancer, Designer, Model, Actress403371,822377
Yomaira Hernandez Model, Fashion Designer837371,54920
Crystal Audigier Designer1078371,31279
Nicole Curtis TV Personality, Designer218356,74030
Bethany Mota Designer, Internet Personality136351,329388
Jade Jagger Model, Designer900349,47275
Bimba Bose Model, Designer, Singer881237,16814
Niki Gudex Athlete, Graphic Designer, Model834335,99241
Kenza Zouiten Blogger, Model, Designer, TV Personality--new31,324119
Larissa Meek TV Personality, Artist, Web Designer--new31,043179
Amanda Newton Model, Graphic Designer1543 (A)29,95719
Lisa Opie Model, Designer--new27,747232
Kahi Lee Designer,TV Personality734327,57218
Svetlana Loboda Singer, TV Personality, Actress, Designer1003327,42821
Laura Gemser costume designer , actress , adult7413 (A)26,58710
Petra Ecclestone Model, Designer--new25,07879
Margaret Cho comedian, fashion designer, actress, author, recording artist554323,38920
Missy Elliott Rapper, Singer/Songwriter, Producer, Actress, Dancer, Designer413320,42527
Laura Soares Model, Actress, Designer481320,03111
Donatella Versace Fashion Designer1163 (A)19,11819
Ivana Trump Former Olympic Athlete, Fashion Model, Socialite, Designer, Author474318,38711
Anya Ayoung Chee Model, Designer342317,71315
Lisa Haydon Model, Actress, Designer194316,78046
Claire Stransfield Actress, Model, director, fashion designer731315,9800
Lilly Ghalichi TV Personality, Designer109313,147186
Benilda Devarie U.S. Air Force, Model, Digital Designer--new (A)11,2548
Mathangi maya arulpragasam mia Singer/Songwriter, Producer, Designer, Artist150310,44833
Gloria Vanderbilt Socialite,American Artist,Fashion Designer,Actress218310,17117
Dina Manzo TV Personality, Designer6729,06479
Erica Dixon TV Personality, Designer, Model7726,55529
Shamita Shetty Actress, Model, Designer4634,96682
Jenna de Rosnay Windsurfer, Fashion Designer, Model--new4,9236
Delia Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Designer, Model9034,92135
Sara La Fountain Chef, Designer, Television Personality--new (A)4,1550
Ashley Michaelsen Model, Designer6033,18218
Zahia Dehaar Model, Fashion Designer, Lingerie Designer--new5940
Pia Muehlenbeck Model, Fashion Designer--new1800
 


advance search options
 















 


\n