Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Designer"lazygirls found (51)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593731,132,455563
Jennifer Nicole Lee Fitness Instructer, Designer9373 (A)981,9571,042
Danielle Colby Cushman Dancer, Designer, TV Personality2863663,91665
Nicole Richie Designer, Author, Actress, TV Personality42226632,2571,032
Nicky Hilton Designer, Model33695564,4801,210
Angela Simmons Fashion Designer, TV Personality8833560,673603
Jenni Farley TV Personality, Designer9123272,516182
Kimberley Garner Model, Actress ,Designer--new255,6343,037
Yaya Han Cosplayer, Model, Artist, Costume Designer--new125,777126
Emily Grace Reaves Actress, Fashion Designer, Noah Cyrus' BFF--new125,469155
Solenn Heussaff TV Personality, Actress, Designer, Model, Singer4413122,058291
Kelly Bensimon Author, Model, Designer, Actress7953119,0681,438
Samantha Droke Actress, Designer865396,852314
Trinny Woodall Designer, TV Personality, Author425373,34038
Yomaira Hernandez Model, Fashion Designer837371,24820
Jolin Tsai Singer, Dancer, Designer, Model, Actress402370,975377
Crystal Audigier Designer1078370,69979
Nicole Curtis TV Personality, Designer216356,07530
Jade Jagger Model, Designer900348,98375
Bethany Mota Designer, Internet Personality133348,321384
Bimba Bose Model, Designer, Singer881236,93014
Niki Gudex Athlete, Graphic Designer, Model833335,73941
Kenza Zouiten Blogger, Model, Designer, TV Personality--new30,794119
Larissa Meek TV Personality, Artist, Web Designer--new30,213179
Amanda Newton Model, Graphic Designer1543 (A)29,66119
Kahi Lee Designer,TV Personality734327,28218
Svetlana Loboda Singer, TV Personality, Actress, Designer1002327,19621
Lisa Opie Model, Designer--new26,976232
Laura Gemser costume designer , actress , adult7413 (A)26,30510
Petra Ecclestone Model, Designer--new24,72372
Margaret Cho comedian, fashion designer, actress, author, recording artist552323,11520
Missy Elliott Rapper, Singer/Songwriter, Producer, Actress, Dancer, Designer413320,18927
Laura Soares Model, Actress, Designer479319,76211
Donatella Versace Fashion Designer1163 (A)18,92319
Ivana Trump Former Olympic Athlete, Fashion Model, Socialite, Designer, Author472318,06711
Anya Ayoung Chee Model, Designer340317,58615
Lisa Haydon Model, Actress, Designer194316,43646
Claire Stransfield Actress, Model, director, fashion designer731315,8970
Lilly Ghalichi TV Personality, Designer109312,681186
Benilda Devarie U.S. Air Force, Model, Digital Designer--new (A)11,1448
Mathangi maya arulpragasam mia Singer/Songwriter, Producer, Designer, Artist149310,22333
Gloria Vanderbilt Socialite,American Artist,Fashion Designer,Actress21639,89617
Dina Manzo TV Personality, Designer6728,62379
Erica Dixon TV Personality, Designer, Model7726,26829
Jenna de Rosnay Windsurfer, Fashion Designer, Model--new4,6986
Shamita Shetty Actress, Model, Designer4534,58882
Delia Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Designer, Model8834,52035
Sara La Fountain Chef, Designer, Television Personality--new (A)4,0690
Ashley Michaelsen Model, Designer5832,94718
Zahia Dehaar Model, Fashion Designer, Lingerie Designer--new5000
Pia Muehlenbeck Model, Fashion Designer--new910
 


advance search options
 















 


\n