Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Designer"lazygirls found (51)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593731,133,501563
Jennifer Nicole Lee Fitness Instructer, Designer9373 (A)983,4301,042
Danielle Colby Cushman Dancer, Designer, TV Personality2863665,19665
Nicole Richie Designer, Author, Actress, TV Personality42286634,5291,054
Nicky Hilton Designer, Model33765564,9251,210
Angela Simmons Fashion Designer, TV Personality8833561,719603
Jenni Farley TV Personality, Designer9123273,103182
Kimberley Garner Model, Actress ,Designer--new258,5253,041
Emily Grace Reaves Actress, Fashion Designer, Noah Cyrus' BFF--new126,135155
Yaya Han Cosplayer, Model, Artist, Costume Designer--new126,101126
Solenn Heussaff TV Personality, Actress, Designer, Model, Singer4413122,339291
Kelly Bensimon Author, Model, Designer, Actress7953119,8731,438
Samantha Droke Actress, Designer865397,110314
Trinny Woodall Designer, TV Personality, Author426373,54738
Yomaira Hernandez Model, Fashion Designer837371,38920
Jolin Tsai Singer, Dancer, Designer, Model, Actress402371,373377
Crystal Audigier Designer1078370,85279
Nicole Curtis TV Personality, Designer216356,35130
Bethany Mota Designer, Internet Personality133350,080388
Jade Jagger Model, Designer900349,13275
Bimba Bose Model, Designer, Singer881236,99914
Niki Gudex Athlete, Graphic Designer, Model834335,82941
Kenza Zouiten Blogger, Model, Designer, TV Personality--new31,078119
Larissa Meek TV Personality, Artist, Web Designer--new30,462179
Amanda Newton Model, Graphic Designer1543 (A)29,78219
Kahi Lee Designer,TV Personality734327,39218
Svetlana Loboda Singer, TV Personality, Actress, Designer1003327,28421
Lisa Opie Model, Designer--new27,252232
Laura Gemser costume designer , actress , adult7413 (A)26,40910
Petra Ecclestone Model, Designer--new24,82972
Margaret Cho comedian, fashion designer, actress, author, recording artist553323,21520
Missy Elliott Rapper, Singer/Songwriter, Producer, Actress, Dancer, Designer413320,25327
Laura Soares Model, Actress, Designer479319,87511
Donatella Versace Fashion Designer1163 (A)18,97919
Ivana Trump Former Olympic Athlete, Fashion Model, Socialite, Designer, Author472318,17511
Anya Ayoung Chee Model, Designer340317,62915
Lisa Haydon Model, Actress, Designer194316,53346
Claire Stransfield Actress, Model, director, fashion designer731315,9170
Lilly Ghalichi TV Personality, Designer109312,801186
Benilda Devarie U.S. Air Force, Model, Digital Designer--new (A)11,1688
Mathangi maya arulpragasam mia Singer/Songwriter, Producer, Designer, Artist150310,31133
Gloria Vanderbilt Socialite,American Artist,Fashion Designer,Actress21639,97417
Dina Manzo TV Personality, Designer6728,74479
Erica Dixon TV Personality, Designer, Model7726,35729
Jenna de Rosnay Windsurfer, Fashion Designer, Model--new4,7866
Shamita Shetty Actress, Model, Designer4634,73882
Delia Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Designer, Model9034,66535
Sara La Fountain Chef, Designer, Television Personality--new (A)4,0990
Ashley Michaelsen Model, Designer5933,03218
Zahia Dehaar Model, Fashion Designer, Lingerie Designer--new5360
Pia Muehlenbeck Model, Fashion Designer--new1230
 


advance search options
 















 


\n