Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Designer"lazygirls found (51)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593731,130,280563
Jennifer Nicole Lee Fitness Instructer, Designer9373 (A)979,3481,036
Danielle Colby Cushman Dancer, Designer, TV Personality2853661,12865
Nicole Richie Designer, Author, Actress, TV Personality42216631,3961,032
Nicky Hilton Designer, Model33685563,4261,210
Angela Simmons Fashion Designer, TV Personality8823558,925603
Jenni Farley TV Personality, Designer9123272,080182
Kimberley Garner Model, Actress ,Designer--new252,2032,967
Yaya Han Cosplayer, Model, Artist, Costume Designer--new124,949126
Emily Grace Reaves Actress, Fashion Designer, Noah Cyrus' BFF--new124,074155
Solenn Heussaff TV Personality, Actress, Designer, Model, Singer4403121,237291
Kelly Bensimon Author, Model, Designer, Actress7953118,3591,422
Samantha Droke Actress, Designer865396,432314
Trinny Woodall Designer, TV Personality, Author425372,97738
Yomaira Hernandez Model, Fashion Designer837370,91320
Jolin Tsai Singer, Dancer, Designer, Model, Actress402370,240377
Crystal Audigier Designer1077370,23779
Nicole Curtis TV Personality, Designer216355,53330
Jade Jagger Model, Designer900348,67775
Bethany Mota Designer, Internet Personality133346,839372
Bimba Bose Model, Designer, Singer881236,78614
Niki Gudex Athlete, Graphic Designer, Model833335,55641
Kenza Zouiten Blogger, Model, Designer, TV Personality--new30,571119
Larissa Meek TV Personality, Artist, Web Designer--new29,978179
Amanda Newton Model, Graphic Designer1543 (A)29,51519
Kahi Lee Designer,TV Personality734327,11018
Svetlana Loboda Singer, TV Personality, Actress, Designer1002327,02321
Lisa Opie Model, Designer--new26,508163
Laura Gemser costume designer , actress , adult7413 (A)26,17310
Petra Ecclestone Model, Designer--new24,55163
Margaret Cho comedian, fashion designer, actress, author, recording artist551322,91420
Missy Elliott Rapper, Singer/Songwriter, Producer, Actress, Dancer, Designer413320,06227
Laura Soares Model, Actress, Designer479319,63011
Donatella Versace Fashion Designer1163 (A)18,80519
Ivana Trump Former Olympic Athlete, Fashion Model, Socialite, Designer, Author472317,86911
Anya Ayoung Chee Model, Designer340317,49015
Lisa Haydon Model, Actress, Designer194316,25346
Claire Stransfield Actress, Model, director, fashion designer731315,8540
Lilly Ghalichi TV Personality, Designer109312,443186
Benilda Devarie U.S. Air Force, Model, Digital Designer--new (A)11,1038
Mathangi maya arulpragasam mia Singer/Songwriter, Producer, Designer, Artist149310,09633
Gloria Vanderbilt Socialite,American Artist,Fashion Designer,Actress21639,74917
Dina Manzo TV Personality, Designer6728,39779
Erica Dixon TV Personality, Designer, Model7726,07429
Jenna de Rosnay Windsurfer, Fashion Designer, Model--new4,5506
Shamita Shetty Actress, Model, Designer4234,36382
Delia Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Designer, Model8834,21835
Sara La Fountain Chef, Designer, Television Personality--new (A)3,9970
Ashley Michaelsen Model, Designer5832,77218
Zahia Dehaar Model, Fashion Designer, Lingerie Designer--new4440
Pia Muehlenbeck Model, Fashion Designer--new410
 


advance search options
 















 


\n