Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Athlete"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Maria Sharapova Athlete625688,048,1957,306
Stacy Keibler Athlete, Model, Actress, Dancer566177,072,7552,999
Mckayla Maroney Athlete34634,434,4961,989
Torrie Wilson Athlete354564,100,1211,515
Anna Kournikova Athlete, Model965283,787,4161,508
Trish Stratus Athlete464663,112,050861
Serena Williams Athlete475072,520,8441,030
Mickie James Athlete17554 (A)2,504,3771,673
Barbie Blank Athlete, Model102532,329,9651,439
Maria Kanellis Athlete203542,269,1832,339
Melina Perez Athlete113532,121,145927
Maryse Ouellet Model, Athlete109831,954,6441,935
Candice Michelle Athlete32705 (A)1,908,983725
Layla El Athlete95131,603,0241,114
Ana Ivanovic Athlete193641,392,6431,987
Stephanie Mcmahon Athlete309651,286,536272
Christy Hemme Athlete19164 (A)1,016,195759
Michelle Mccool Athlete20284896,720735
Jamie Koeppe Athlete9393 (A)834,553223
Celeste Bonin Model, Athlete8503 (A)817,605526
Amy Christine Dumas Athlete8593763,254241
Maria Kirilenko Athlete17324723,978602
Jelena Jankovic Athlete, Model, Actress8603658,304267
Jessica Ennis Athlete9263643,048530
Karen Mcdougal Athlete17594 (A)636,266139
Ashley Massaro Model, Athlete10333580,763200
Gina Carano Athlete, Model, Actress8993556,332277
Carmella Decesare Athlete29065 (A)530,807121
Martina Hingis Athlete26175519,725222
Allison Stokke Athlete7313500,433258
Gail Kim Athlete11073463,027559
Daniela Hantuchova Athlete11373430,616468
Katarina Witt Athlete25795426,114321
Terri Runnels Athlete, Model8823407,132149
Kiira Korpi Athlete9323390,804462
Lindsey Vonn Athlete18084365,522866
Rena Mero Athlete17634 (A)355,464152
Alex Morgan Athlete7213343,847454
Venus Williams Athlete36166331,939188
Natalie Gulbis Athlete, Sports Reporter, Model10913331,4322,378
Tammy Lynn Sytch Athlete10863 (A)328,432262
Ronda Rousey Athlete, Actress4863315,526331
Kristal Marshall Athlete8513311,956117
Lillian Garcia Athlete13803304,370331
Laura Robson Athlete7373272,936396
Socal Val Athlete 8463272,107399
Victoria Fiodorovna Azarenka Athlete, Model6553263,058318
Amy Jo Johnson Actress, Singer, Athlete15114253,270132
Amanda Beard Athlete24425249,06783
Dnika Lea Romero Model, Athlete 7303 (A)247,539106
Yelena Isinbayeva Athlete9283234,841145
Hope Solo Athlete8104231,354154
Miesha Tate Athlete563230,348166
Misty May Treanor Athlete10433223,318129
Nicole Vaidisova Athlete10983222,28974
Sabine Lisicki Athlete7503215,389490
Katarzyna Skowronska Dolata Athlete8673215,275111
Jelena Dokic Athlete11283210,397111
Jackie Gayda Athlete9063209,79394
Feres Twins Models, Athletes12994197,079512
Shlomit Riger Model, Athlete7403194,644134
Leryn Franco Athlete7333193,917290
Alana Blanchard Athlete4313187,167307
Victoria Vanucci Athlete, Model, Actress9113184,06839
Elena Dementieva Athlete13384181,290267
Viktoriya Kutuzova Athlete7383179,25969
Kerri Walsh Athlete, Actress11183175,628153
Rocio Miranda Athlete--new154,888150
Michelle Kwan Figure Skater, Athlete, Olympic Medalist25195150,08378
Julia Goerges Athlete1623148,884248
Lacey Von Erich Athlete7293148,67889
Stacy Carter Athlete9603 (A)137,909103
Sorana Cirstea Athlete, Tennis Player7393130,37992
Bella Twins Athletes7424 (A)129,167187
Nora Greenwald Athlete9563127,853106
Tara Lipinski Athlete16044127,624124
Blanka Vlasic Athlete8823119,922153
Angela Fong Athlete, Model, Actress8543114,414388
Fatima Moreira De Melo Athlete, Singer10203113,75925
Stephanie Rice Athlete9593112,235359
Xue Chen Athlete--new111,693175
Victoria Pendleton Athlete8743111,555200
Simona Halep Athlete7553110,89678
Jennie Finch Athlete, Olympic Gold Medalist, Model18074110,279262
Susanna Kallur Athlete7373105,61153
Urszula Radwanska Athlete8173102,504296
Alize Cornet Athlete7353102,129110
Tatiana Golovin Athlete1007397,27780
Hannah And Holly Blossom Twins Athlete, Wrestler--new95,575558
Darya Klishina Athlete413394,44573
Lolo Jones Athlete838393,575102
Michelle Jenneke Athlete--new90,250169
Ivet Lalova athlete , sprint892390,063130
Lana Banely Athlete, Model982386,85427
Rachel Wacholder Model, Athlete851384,22443
Anni Friesinger Athlete868381,16135
Antonija Misura Athlete191381,047201
Sarah Stock Wrestler, Athlete807379,742212
Varya Akulova Athlete--new79,047186
Sania Mirza Athlete857378,83635
Marina Katic Athlete736373,42724
Kim Clijsters Athlete737372,26358
Agnes Szavay athlete , tennis1043371,96385
Raye Hollitt Athlete, TV Personality875269,75527
Kaylyn Kyle Athlete--new68,873248
Sara Galimberti Athlete, Miss Lombardia 2009--new68,44570
Amy Acuff Athlete, Model1058367,92150
Luciana Aymar Athlete3193 (A)66,68891
Beulah Mcgillicutty Athlete800366,63678
Kristina Laum "dancer" Athlete Retired Pro wrestler ECW,WCW8153 (A)66,16125
Marta Domachowska Athlete1127365,992112
April Storm Athlete958363,92316
Lucimara Silva Athlete734362,82515
Anna Skyhag Athlete, Model9563 (A)62,27811
Michelle Waterson Athlete, MMA Fighter, Model1018361,68837
Magdalena Neuner athlete , biathlon951361,32969
Alenka Bikar Athlete--new59,76618
Amy Taylor Athlete1060359,53314
Mariana Andrade Costa Athlete--new58,40237
Holly Sonders Sports Reporter, TV Personality, Athlete161357,197170
Francesca Piccinini Athlete7263 (A)56,47521
Veronique Morin Model, Athlete242356,00638
Allison Baver Athlete, Model, Motivational Speaker241355,23592
Tamira Paszek Athlete734353,02653
Logan Tom Athlete959352,85054
Kelly Sotherton Athlete741352,54353
Andrea Petkovic Athlete--new52,30992
Sharron Davies Athlete, Olympic Gold Medalist652351,51433
Mikayla Wingle Model, Athlete, TV Personality--new50,601106
Anouk Hoogendijk Athlete, Soccer687349,71052
Natalie Coughlin Athlete1114349,16847
Anna Fenninger Athlete129349,04959
Milka Duno Athlete893346,84717
Vera Zvonareva Athlete925346,84243
Jeanette Lee Athlete881245,74326
Cleopatre Darleux Athlete156244,61182
Dara Torres Athlete, Model514343,953110
Andrea Hlavackova Athlete740342,69219
Katarina Johnson Thompson Track And Field, Athlete, Heptathlon--new41,95274
Milene Domingues Athlete, Actress727339,96125
Anastasia Myskina Athlete936339,73723
Tanith Belbin Athlete857339,52059
Ana Paula De Oliveira Athlete820339,4499
Hannah Teter Athlete1005339,28754
Allyson Felix Athlete359239,02264
Sarah Meier Athlete, figure skater738338,41660
Svetlana Kuznetsova Athlete748337,11141
Heather Mitts Athlete901336,92625
Maja Wloszczowska Athlete485236,833132
Clair Bidez Athlete, Snowboarder8183 (A)36,20156
Jade Johnson Athlete736336,02419
Tonya Harding Athlete, Figure Skater802335,78364
Yanina Wickmayer Athlete552335,64263
Laura Enever Athlete512335,31561
Samantha Stosur athlete , tennispro743334,94724
Brianna Glenn Olympic Athlete902334,90413
Niki Gudex Athlete, Graphic Designer, Model832334,82441
Carolina Salgado Athlete--new34,34444
Chris Evert Athlete, Tennis Pro565333,74133
Anna Thomsen Athlete1009333,63413
Erica Hosseini Athlete, Model436333,13144
Monika Pyrek Athlete513333,111199
Summer Sanders Athlete, Olympic Gold Medalist, Actress, TV Personality133332,94145
Svetlana Khorkina Athlete887332,74012
Justine Henin Athlete928332,4859
Erika Prezerakou Athlete209332,03122
Anna Rogowska Athlete--new31,860194
Missy Franklin Athlete389331,66146
Kajsa Bergqvist Athlete728331,61710
Marion Bartoli Athlete735331,56311
Kyra Gracie Athlete845331,48023
Lauryn Eagle Athlete, Model245331,37640
Alexandra Orlando Athlete756331,33633
Kristi Yamaguchi Athlete, Olympic Gold Medalist789331,32068
Denisa Rosolova Athlete--new31,28717
Melanie Oudin Athlete921330,67953
Daria Dmitrieva Athlete--new30,430238
Sloane Stephens Athlete,Tennis player--new30,186154
Saraya Jade Bevis Athlete75330,10677
Kara Lang Athlete--new28,96176
Naz Aydemir Athlete593328,87621
Ashleigh Mcivor Athlete506328,83664
Charlotte Kalla Athlete--new28,76014
Laisa Andrioli Athlete, Soccer--new (A)28,3305
Kim Gevaert sprint athlete7363 (A)28,00115
Becky Hammon Athlete615327,75835
Sylwia Gruchala Athlete203327,567102
Tina Maze Athlete5303 (A)27,45132
Marta Mason Athlete, Soccer--new27,41644
Georgina Holguin Actress, Model, Athlete, TV Host, former Miss Mexico--new (A)27,14652
Szabina Tapai Athlete--new27,10155
Adrienne Acton Athlete688327,02213
Erin Normoyle Model, Athlete751326,88122
Tatiana Khmyrova Athlete, Handball--new26,83860
Brandi Alexis Model, Athlete200326,68230
Kim Glass Athlete, Model3783 (A)26,52442
Alex Puccio Athlete222326,40215
Laura Trott Athlete192326,22548
Biba Golic Athlete556326,17235
Rikke Horlykke Athlete750326,02221
 


advance search options