Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Actress"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress222551077,848,56328,836
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress152741057,836,11352,394
Emma Watson Actress200191030,343,97811,906
Britney Spears Singer, Actress298871025,000,05612,085
Jessica Alba Actress364271020,917,14014,636
Jennifer Love Hewitt Actress16481920,475,64410,511
Hayden Panettiere Actress11499920,307,55310,845
Bella Thorne Actress1226218,649,35618,277
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress199571017,312,3377,991
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1049317,091,91620,373
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13749916,078,70910,344
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9274815,267,66814,765
Jojo Singer, Actress5007714,358,8808,113
Kaley Cuoco Actress7019914,178,4065,615
Megan Fox Actress382951014,127,8347,005
Jennifer Aniston Actress249641013,462,0956,139
Jessica Biel Actress176411012,631,8905,446
Scarlett Johansson Actress189391012,589,7135,964
Emily Osment Actress2442712,522,6464,950
Ashley Tisdale Actress5990711,212,96712,577
Beyonce Singer, Actress223741010,859,1945,556
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress943310,672,05812,906
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13488910,146,1149,890
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress12954810,006,9854,108
Ariel Winter Actress96039,890,7097,120
Eva Longoria Actress1101499,557,7738,891
Vanessa Anne Hudgens Actress, Singer948398,581,2827,657
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model92338,432,1527,402
Chloe Moretz Actress90337,993,4817,601
Kate Beckinsale Actress1040187,864,7745,234
Dakota Fanning Actress491767,850,3809,813
Kelly Brook Model, Actress407967,714,9749,213
Debby Ryan Actress98337,679,7944,565
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1031787,619,1138,073
Mila Kunis Actress1036297,338,4534,263
Stacy Keibler Athlete, Model, Actress, Dancer565677,065,5762,993
Kristen Stewart Actress648687,050,1886,099
Salma Hayek Actress1225496,837,8333,931
Sofia Vergara Model, Actress464776,395,1184,672
Pamela Anderson Actress, Model1859910 (A)6,392,6963,010
Cheryl Cole Actress333466,347,5254,549
Amanda Bynes Actress639586,244,0912,541
Cameron Diaz Actress16809105,656,6823,623
Natalie Portman Actress16979105,599,9313,043
Carmen Electra Model, Actress107878 (A)5,572,7342,867
Jennifer Lawrence Actress5658105,515,6034,628
Kristen Bell Actress569775,486,5134,441
Angelina Jolie Actress34432105,255,8532,635
Eva Mendes Actress1124495,185,7802,890
Peyton Roi List Actress24735,123,1257,156
Olivia Wilde Actress620185,102,5894,442
Anne Hathaway Actress1128994,991,3143,818
Michelle Trachtenberg Actress572874,982,1132,598
Rachel Bilson Actress562174,950,3664,124
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer335574,879,0248,356
Coco Model, Actress9823 (A)4,748,4771,609
Halle Berry Actress1728994,690,5523,245
Jamie Lynn Spears Actress456664,565,248953
Keira Knightley Actress1330994,379,9022,564
Elisha Cuthbert Actress717184,306,9321,634
Olsen Twins Actresses625173,961,1461,606
Brooke Hogan Singer, Actress315953,949,7921,577
Ciara Actress, Singer329753,916,6952,337
Sara Jean Underwood Model, TV Personality, Actress, Playboy's Playmate Of The Year 200718814 (A)3,844,0652,405
Eliza Dushku Actress645983,698,7372,275
Emma Stone Actress381083,689,2724,725
Annasophia Robb Actress, Model89733,529,2862,961
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress768483,492,3881,683
Blake Lively Actress275463,478,4255,465
Kirsten Dunst Actress896683,386,0342,289
Olivia Munn Actress231263,344,3583,211
Monica Bellucci Actress580273,326,5581,219
Maria Menounos Actress, TV Personality265853,300,2385,002
Alyson Michalka Actress193943,060,1162,290
Amanda Seyfried Actress338873,016,3934,641
Katherine Heigl Actress692282,983,2342,646
Charlize Theron Actress1208192,964,4552,622
Jennifer Walcott Actress26114 (A)2,958,860645
Leah Remini Actress436362,890,444619
Sarah Michelle Gellar Actress926082,886,0261,441
Elizabeth Gillies Actress66532,858,5001,902
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91232,845,1754,335
Tara Reid Actress705282,696,0691,285
Brooke Burke Model, Actress572572,676,4671,717
Jaime Pressly Actress638172,663,4031,264
Carrie Underwood Singer, Actress459962,638,2263,621
Mena Suvari Actress402062,580,0521,708
Courteney Cox Actress957782,579,2561,436
Zooey Deschanel Actress467382,577,2841,734
Brenda Song Actress109232,563,4581,446
Elizabeth Hurley Actress790672,560,6741,643
Reese Witherspoon Actress1007382,535,3774,282
Ali Larter Model, Actress468262,476,5792,700
Zendaya Coleman Actress30032,464,7054,073
Gisele Bundchen Model, Actress636872,455,8262,612
Sarah Hyland Actress100632,454,1374,551
Elle Fanning Actress91832,449,1134,480
Lacey Chabert Actress443262,443,2141,026
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress566772,425,4151,820
Nina Dobreve Actress84032,402,2045,164
Rose Mcgowan Actress441962,383,5362,409
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52032,373,4443,212
Mischa Barton Actress435662,361,0312,919
Helen Flanagan Actress96432,341,2612,075
Tiffani Thiessen Actress403462,336,4391,363
Denise Richards Actress774082,334,5162,079
Meagan Good Actress95532,328,721942
Bar Refaeli Model, Actress306962,323,5283,008
Christina Ricci Actress705782,319,5302,048
Jenna Jameson Model, Actress, Adult59167 (A)2,317,249578
Kate Hudson Actress833882,295,5792,613
Katie Holmes Actress925482,286,0252,415
Alexis Bledel Actress391362,281,872999
Heather Graham Actress785482,270,7761,733
Kristin Kreuk Actress459162,262,9051,152
Emmy Rossum Actress252052,249,6025,716
Anna Faris Actress458262,247,3771,447
Sandra Bullock Actress1227282,244,9531,308
Audrina Patridge Actress, Model232152,243,8743,767
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84132,237,6543,057
Penelope Cruz Actress1120392,224,5951,530
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress670972,220,8631,381
Jennifer Garner Actress893382,211,5022,177
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress277152,182,8512,353
Katie Price Adult Actress34946 (A)2,179,5491,459
Gwyneth Paltrow Actress842582,173,2392,307
Gemma Atkinson Actress219952,161,3191,308
Michelle Rodriguez Actress472962,105,2591,790
Ashley Greene Actress, Model101232,084,9854,263
Evangeline Lilly Actress446162,081,904950
Sophia Bush Actress258852,024,2062,707
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Model, Actress95232,018,8234,198
Nicole Kidman Actress1284492,009,3671,882
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer126942,007,2751,737
Melissa Joan Hart Actress436061,999,010551
Catherine Bell Actress446361,974,078673
Jennifer Ellison Actress306351,939,933997
Emmanuelle Chriqui Actress219851,933,1402,129
Milla Jovovich Actress695081,923,1341,925
Jenny Mccarthy Model, Actress633771,922,3251,681
Rachel Mcadams Actress432861,917,8841,423
Kat Dennings Actress110231,887,0101,130
Alyson Stoner Actress, Dancer86831,881,0224,981
Bridget Mendler Actress101431,866,0891,312
Alyson Hannigan Actress567471,812,181765
Amber Heard Actress109431,811,0782,010
Rosario Dawson Actress425461,802,7691,694
Ashley Benson Actress95631,781,5324,227
Holly Valance Actress387461,778,440980
Louise Glover Actress, Adult17163 (A)1,739,752272
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208041,710,042755
Charisma Carpenter Actress449561,707,955758
Kelly Ripa Actress, TV Personality435761,707,6751,102
Yvonne Strahovski Actress108031,692,8471,028
Alexa Vega Actress203141,680,2321,323
Brooke Vincent Actress92831,678,1131,130
Leighton Meester Actress221251,675,3712,499
Christina Hendricks Actress151141,675,3021,502
Jordana Brewster Actress383461,654,5891,466
Uma Thurman Actress834181,627,5762,136
Michelle Keegan Actress108531,584,4571,969
Joanna Krupa Actress28745 (A)1,561,0992,174
Demi Moore Actress1055081,555,162834
Ashley Leggat Actress84731,545,531587
Leelee Sobieski Actress277451,542,7711,031
Liv Tyler Actress786481,528,1371,290
Amy Smart Actress447261,524,691859
Christina Applegate Actress686081,520,067623
Ashanti Singer, Actress291351,512,612767
Teri Hatcher Actress728381,501,8881,006
Lucy Liu Actress801881,495,610819
Aylen Alvarez Actress, model, Dancer9163 (A)1,489,518208
Minka Kelly Actress147341,480,0861,810
Brooklyn Decker Model, Actress96931,474,7281,739
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109031,458,9153,859
Anna Kendrick Actress101031,458,3441,934
Nikki Cox Actress421661,450,903364
Shannon Elizabeth Actress701571,403,858366
Stefanie Scott Actress28931,399,7712,446
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer98731,387,7743,859
Jenna Fischer Actress157341,382,948444
Alison Brie Actress101031,382,703977
Drew Barrymore Actress969181,379,7771,041
Daniella Monet Actress84331,354,2371,454
Lea Michelle Actress94131,352,0303,043
Mackenzie Rosman Actress90831,348,597280
Sarah Shahi Actress106631,345,5151,333
Summer Glau Actress226761,327,6841,219
Emily Ratajkowski Actress, Model69541,314,1672,392
Kristin Cavallari Actress204741,268,8612,288
Jennifer Connelly Actress572981,258,630553
Jennifer Morrison Actress, Model233351,237,377937
Aria Giovanni Actress, Adult30195 (A)1,236,618236
Roselyn Sanchez Actress313151,228,287577
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actress163241,208,874948
Cobie Smulders Actress92731,179,519974
Crissy Moran Actress, Adult16984 (A)1,179,189274
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9121,179,0892,265
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress279651,176,405644
Kelli Berglund Actress18431,173,0642,515
 


advance search options