Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Actress"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress223411078,093,53228,909
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress153791058,945,03353,596
Emma Watson Actress201461030,766,98312,473
Britney Spears Singer, Actress300281025,203,23312,173
Jessica Alba Actress365881021,140,86514,785
Jennifer Love Hewitt Actress16542920,540,60110,515
Hayden Panettiere Actress11541920,414,35710,870
Bella Thorne Actress1227219,669,05019,123
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1051317,827,80222,719
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress200331017,603,3308,316
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13798916,163,42510,366
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9318815,937,51915,752
Jojo Singer, Actress5037714,788,7958,781
Kaley Cuoco Actress7100914,622,1945,725
Megan Fox Actress, Model384851014,253,5737,048
Jennifer Aniston Actress250571013,708,1606,185
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2495712,832,1215,121
Scarlett Johansson Actress190221012,772,7976,122
Jessica Biel Actress177021012,737,0405,561
Ashley Tisdale Actress, Singer, Model, Producer6031711,712,46312,752
Beyonce Singer, Actress224641010,972,4605,689
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress945310,915,63513,329
Fergie Singer/Songwriter, Actress11246810,686,4124,319
Ariel Winter Actress963310,659,1228,221
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13536910,248,93410,044
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress, TV Personality12992810,062,0834,109
Eva Longoria Actress1105689,728,7219,210
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,718,2257,899
Chloe Moretz Actress90438,189,2387,831
Kate Beckinsale Actress1044288,009,1385,342
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1036088,006,9318,705
Dakota Fanning Actress494467,928,7219,869
Debby Ryan Actress98437,870,1514,701
Kelly Brook Model, Actress410467,806,8569,260
Mila Kunis Actress1041697,388,1554,330
Kristen Stewart Actress653887,118,5786,212
Stacy Keibler Athlete, Model, Actress, Dancer569377,089,7762,999
Salma Hayek Actress1229696,904,1643,972
Sofia Vergara Model, Actress468076,472,0184,740
Pamela Anderson Actress, Model1865510 (A)6,440,8393,075
Amanda Bynes Actress644486,264,5102,541
Peyton Roi List Actress24835,839,9128,588
Cameron Diaz Actress16873105,709,2183,631
Jennifer Lawrence Actress5761105,645,4804,757
Natalie Portman Actress17052105,642,1663,048
Carmen Electra Model, Actress108288 (A)5,599,9472,910
Kristen Bell Actress573775,528,0974,461
Christina Milian Singer, Actress408465,401,8206,034
Angelina Jolie Actress34587105,280,8072,647
Eva Mendes Actress1128595,209,8752,895
Olivia Wilde Actress625585,135,9814,493
Anne Hathaway Actress1133995,029,2293,848
Michelle Trachtenberg Actress576674,999,1452,598
Rachel Bilson Actress565974,978,0484,130
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer339574,970,1938,484
Coco Model, Actress9843 (A)4,768,6611,637
Halle Berry Actress1734294,728,6033,305
Jamie Lynn Spears Actress459364,587,929954
Keira Knightley Actress1335594,404,8312,574
Elisha Cuthbert Actress720884,331,2121,636
Olsen Twins Actresses628973,979,6291,617
Brooke Hogan Singer/Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality317353,973,7881,596
Ciara Actress, Singer331453,934,1922,337
Sara Jean Underwood Model, TV Personality, Actress, Playboy's Playmate Of The Year 200718904 (A)3,886,9492,627
Emma Stone Actress387883,808,8424,883
Eliza Dushku Actress649683,728,2342,283
Annasophia Robb Actress, Model89833,569,8772,999
Blake Lively Actress277763,522,5805,509
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress773383,506,0611,685
Olivia Munn Actress, Model, TV Personality233763,454,4893,332
Kirsten Dunst Actress901083,431,1732,352
Maria Menounos Actress, TV Personality267453,355,4905,163
Monica Bellucci Actress583873,353,5771,262
Alyson Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model195043,101,0662,346
Amanda Seyfried Actress343673,061,8444,704
Charlize Theron Actress1212393,018,8732,746
Katherine Heigl Actress696883,010,1452,653
Jennifer Walcott Actress26134 (A)2,966,102645
Sarah Michelle Gellar Actress930582,930,7951,495
Leah Remini Actress438962,918,016634
Elizabeth Gillies Actress66732,907,8761,922
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91332,865,5784,338
Brooke Burke Model, Actress575772,743,0621,845
Carrie Underwood Singer/Songwriter, Actress462162,717,7253,712
Tara Reid Actress708982,705,1611,285
Elizabeth Hurley Actress, Model794472,699,5521,718
Jaime Pressly Actress, Model642272,686,6001,276
Courteney Cox Actress961782,600,2241,457
Brenda Song Actress, Model109532,597,0831,472
Mena Suvari Actress404862,596,7661,708
Zooey Deschanel Actress473482,593,6931,734
Elle Fanning Actress91932,591,4984,801
Reese Witherspoon Actress1011782,582,6324,375
Sarah Hyland Actress100732,578,2294,634
Zendaya Coleman Actress30232,541,5984,211
Ali Larter Model, Actress470562,519,4632,776
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52232,500,1833,422
Lacey Chabert Actress445662,491,4811,071
Gisele Bundchen Model, Actress640672,472,6942,628
Nina Dobreve Actress84332,458,6785,275
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress569772,434,0551,820
Mischa Barton Actress438062,429,1942,947
Rose Mcgowan Actress444462,413,6992,409
Bar Refaeli Model, Actress, TV Personality309162,363,3083,062
Helen Flanagan Actress96632,356,4752,104
Denise Richards Actress777682,350,6552,091
Tiffani Thiessen Actress406162,350,5161,363
Kate Hudson Actress838982,343,3302,717
Meagan Good Actress95632,342,116949
Christina Ricci Actress709482,339,1772,084
Jenna Jameson Model, Actress, Adult59497 (A)2,323,748578
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84232,319,1413,087
Katie Holmes Actress929682,315,6772,481
Alexis Bledel Actress393862,300,5631,013
Heather Graham Actress789382,281,7001,733
Emmy Rossum Actress253452,276,0845,753
Kristin Kreuk Actress461362,275,8931,152
Anna Faris Actress460462,264,4051,462
Sandra Bullock Actress1231182,258,6581,308
Audrina Patridge Actress, Model233652,255,7353,767
Jennifer Garner Actress897472,253,1822,241
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress674872,244,9791,432
Penelope Cruz Actress1124592,238,2261,540
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress278352,226,7312,488
Gwyneth Paltrow Actress847682,207,3802,373
Katie Price Adult Actress35186 (A)2,193,3061,479
Gemma Atkinson Actress221852,182,2591,326
Michelle Rodriguez Actress, Writer475262,132,8071,823
Evangeline Lilly Actress448662,123,945976
Ashley Greene Actress, Model101432,106,5144,308
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Model, Actress95332,068,4744,249
Sophia Bush Actress260052,067,2132,880
Melissa Joan Hart Actress438662,047,843556
Nicole Kidman Actress1289092,034,5761,934
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer128742,026,1931,738
Catherine Bell Actress449161,984,806673
Jennifer Ellison Actress, Model, TV Personality, Dancer, Singer307851,949,106997
Emmanuelle Chriqui Actress222451,946,9582,134
Milla Jovovich Actress700281,935,6341,925
Jenny Mccarthy Model, Actress637771,933,9501,685
Rachel Mcadams Actress435461,933,4531,423
Alyson Stoner Actress, Dancer86931,926,8515,208
Kat Dennings Actress110631,911,4481,134
Ashley Benson Actress96031,847,7864,490
Amber Heard Actress109831,837,8312,081
Alyson Hannigan Actress571271,825,331765
Rosario Dawson Actress427961,815,9701,694
Holly Valance Actress389861,788,283980
Jordana Brewster Actress385761,761,8451,493
Louise Glover Actress, Adult17173 (A)1,745,295272
Charisma Carpenter Actress451761,739,040768
Kelly Ripa Actress, TV Personality438161,722,4331,102
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208841,720,548755
Yvonne Strahovski Actress108231,711,6171,041
Alexa Vega Actress, Singer203841,694,8701,323
Christina Hendricks Actress152541,693,5801,513
Brooke Vincent Actress92931,691,5771,129
Leighton Meester Actress222951,689,9962,536
Uma Thurman Actress839181,644,4002,108
Michelle Keegan Actress108931,601,3901,980
Joanna Krupa Actress28935 (A)1,576,6032,424
Demi Moore Actress1059281,563,528834
Ashley Leggat Actress84831,553,965587
Leelee Sobieski Actress278851,553,4171,031
Liv Tyler Actress790381,538,1801,290
Amy Smart Actress449761,536,200864
Christina Applegate Actress689881,529,154623
Ashanti Singer, Actress292951,525,765770
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109431,517,1684,152
Lucy Liu Actress806781,514,145827
Teri Hatcher Actress731981,513,1471,007
Minka Kelly Actress148541,505,3041,830
Aylen Alvarez Actress, model, Dancer9173 (A)1,498,793208
Anna Kendrick Actress101131,496,6351,944
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer99031,486,0214,184
Brooklyn Decker Model, Actress97031,485,2911,739
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer29931,468,8172,635
Nikki Cox Actress424161,458,168364
Emily Ratajkowski Actress, Model70341,441,6143,281
Shannon Elizabeth Actress705671,412,676367
Alison Brie Actress101131,404,677984
Jenna Fischer Actress158541,397,180444
Drew Barrymore Actress973581,388,1581,041
Lea Michelle Actress94231,376,7093,197
Daniella Monet Actress84631,373,8241,465
Sarah Shahi Actress106831,363,0491,370
Mackenzie Rosman Actress91031,358,772281
Summer Glau Actress229261,336,1891,219
Kristin Cavallari Actress205441,280,6972,332
Jennifer Connelly Actress577081,271,892586
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,265,8562,334
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8531,265,6901,627
Jennifer Morrison Actress, Model235551,248,643942
Kelli Berglund Actress18631,241,8672,663
Aria Giovanni Actress, Adult30345 (A)1,241,739236
Roselyn Sanchez Actress314651,237,325583
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actress164041,231,251975
Cobie Smulders Actress92831,196,796998
Crissy Moran Actress, Adult16984 (A)1,184,324274
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress281151,183,731644
 


advance search options
 















 


\n