Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Actress"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress223541078,145,26728,948
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress153961059,222,51754,630
Emma Watson Actress201671030,812,78212,498
Britney Spears Singer, Actress300501025,228,27312,189
Jessica Alba Actress366131021,166,43914,835
Jennifer Love Hewitt Actress16554920,553,39010,520
Hayden Panettiere Actress11549920,421,48310,870
Bella Thorne Actress1227219,752,47519,218
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1051317,901,45622,898
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress200461017,658,2538,450
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13806916,169,43710,366
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9323816,036,17616,061
Jojo Singer, Actress5038714,816,6018,806
Kaley Cuoco Actress7113914,663,4445,767
Megan Fox Actress, Model385131014,288,4487,125
Jennifer Aniston Actress250711013,725,2996,196
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2501712,853,6515,135
Scarlett Johansson Actress190351012,789,6436,137
Jessica Biel Actress177131012,754,0465,606
Ashley Tisdale Actress, Singer, Model, Producer6034711,731,67112,786
Beyonce Singer, Actress224771010,990,9705,746
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress946310,940,47213,346
Ariel Winter Actress963310,758,8838,442
Fergie Singer/Songwriter, Actress11250810,704,4194,352
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13546910,256,04010,068
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress, TV Personality12996810,069,6204,115
Eva Longoria Actress1106289,740,1289,229
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,777,6668,162
Chloe Moretz Actress90438,239,1897,983
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1036588,033,6548,770
Kate Beckinsale Actress1044788,023,2035,370
Dakota Fanning Actress494667,953,2429,954
Debby Ryan Actress98537,893,7714,738
Kelly Brook Model, Actress410567,819,5119,276
Mila Kunis Actress1042697,401,4654,366
Kristen Stewart Actress654487,129,4106,279
Stacy Keibler Athlete, Model, Actress, Dancer569577,092,6343,005
Salma Hayek Actress1230296,911,0333,972
Sofia Vergara Model, Actress468276,487,9454,775
Pamela Anderson Actress, Model1866510 (A)6,445,5413,091
Amanda Bynes Actress644786,266,5112,541
Peyton Roi List Actress24835,911,0578,672
Cameron Diaz Actress16885105,716,4493,635
Jennifer Lawrence Actress5780105,669,2954,797
Natalie Portman Actress17065105,653,5073,074
Carmen Electra Model, Actress108318 (A)5,602,2272,910
Kristen Bell Actress574075,542,6054,488
Christina Milian Singer, Actress408465,411,8796,123
Angelina Jolie Actress34609105,285,7492,689
Eva Mendes Actress1129095,212,9962,895
Olivia Wilde Actress625985,155,1644,595
Anne Hathaway Actress1134795,031,8343,848
Michelle Trachtenberg Actress576875,003,2712,609
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer339975,000,3438,673
Rachel Bilson Actress566274,982,3614,136
Coco Model, Actress9853 (A)4,771,3191,637
Halle Berry Actress1735194,734,1863,320
Jamie Lynn Spears Actress459564,590,874954
Keira Knightley Actress1336394,406,2512,574
Elisha Cuthbert Actress721284,334,9961,636
Olsen Twins Actresses629373,981,1841,617
Brooke Hogan Singer/Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality317353,977,1701,605
Ciara Actress, Singer331553,935,9222,337
Sara Jean Underwood Model, TV Personality, Actress, Playboy's Playmate Of The Year 200718904 (A)3,890,3752,633
Emma Stone Actress388483,819,8074,902
Eliza Dushku Actress650083,730,6912,283
Annasophia Robb Actress, Model89833,576,7483,005
Blake Lively Actress277763,527,2965,509
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress773783,508,6601,685
Olivia Munn Actress, Model, TV Personality233863,463,8463,413
Kirsten Dunst Actress901583,442,6652,376
Maria Menounos Actress, TV Personality267653,361,6625,195
Monica Bellucci Actress584073,355,6151,262
Alyson Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model195043,104,9692,347
Amanda Seyfried Actress344073,068,0484,735
Charlize Theron Actress1213093,026,8162,829
Katherine Heigl Actress697183,015,1742,657
Jennifer Walcott Actress26134 (A)2,966,689645
Sarah Michelle Gellar Actress931182,936,0201,508
Leah Remini Actress439062,921,916634
Elizabeth Gillies Actress66732,919,0081,949
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91432,868,0544,338
Brooke Burke Model, Actress575972,752,7651,895
Carrie Underwood Singer/Songwriter, Actress462362,723,1913,731
Elizabeth Hurley Actress, Model794872,713,9001,760
Tara Reid Actress709382,707,2421,293
Jaime Pressly Actress, Model642572,688,0911,276
Elle Fanning Actress91932,623,6784,918
Mena Suvari Actress404862,605,1851,718
Brenda Song Actress, Model109532,602,9111,497
Courteney Cox Actress962382,601,8561,457
Zooey Deschanel Actress473982,596,1881,734
Sarah Hyland Actress100732,591,7444,681
Reese Witherspoon Actress1012382,589,8314,385
Zendaya Coleman Actress30232,558,2834,350
Ali Larter Model, Actress470762,523,4322,799
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52232,516,4963,490
Lacey Chabert Actress445862,501,1981,088
Nina Dobreve Actress84332,474,4055,376
Gisele Bundchen Model, Actress640872,473,6652,628
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress569972,435,4191,820
Mischa Barton Actress438162,434,3232,965
Rose Mcgowan Actress444562,420,1022,420
Bar Refaeli Model, Actress, TV Personality309162,366,9423,075
Helen Flanagan Actress96732,358,1562,104
Tiffani Thiessen Actress406162,352,5681,363
Denise Richards Actress778082,352,1482,091
Kate Hudson Actress839482,345,8742,717
Meagan Good Actress95632,344,087949
Christina Ricci Actress709882,340,6862,084
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84232,335,2203,106
Jenna Jameson Model, Actress, Adult59507 (A)2,324,301578
Katie Holmes Actress930182,320,5542,516
Alexis Bledel Actress394162,302,5901,013
Heather Graham Actress789782,290,0351,742
Kristin Kreuk Actress461562,285,5011,169
Emmy Rossum Actress253552,281,2665,797
Anna Faris Actress460762,266,4091,462
Sandra Bullock Actress1231582,260,5841,308
Jennifer Garner Actress897672,258,5122,245
Audrina Patridge Actress, Model233852,256,7333,767
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress675172,249,1351,464
Penelope Cruz Actress1125292,242,0791,543
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress278452,240,3022,666
Gwyneth Paltrow Actress848182,212,2862,402
Katie Price Adult Actress35186 (A)2,195,7531,479
Gemma Atkinson Actress221852,186,3231,331
Michelle Rodriguez Actress, Writer475562,134,3441,823
Evangeline Lilly Actress448762,128,429978
Ashley Greene Actress, Model101432,108,2254,313
Sophia Bush Actress260152,071,9272,910
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Model, Actress95332,070,2324,249
Melissa Joan Hart Actress438762,049,676556
Nicole Kidman Actress1289892,038,4971,954
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer128842,028,6251,738
Catherine Bell Actress449261,986,397673
Jennifer Ellison Actress, Model, TV Personality, Dancer, Singer307851,949,733997
Emmanuelle Chriqui Actress222451,948,4402,134
Milla Jovovich Actress700681,937,3441,925
Rachel Mcadams Actress435661,936,5191,423
Jenny Mccarthy Model, Actress637971,935,7141,685
Alyson Stoner Actress, Dancer86931,930,3235,211
Kat Dennings Actress110631,915,1691,134
Ashley Benson Actress96131,852,6874,517
Amber Heard Actress109931,843,4072,178
Alyson Hannigan Actress571671,827,187765
Rosario Dawson Actress428061,817,1121,694
Holly Valance Actress389961,789,118980
Jordana Brewster Actress386161,763,3561,493
Louise Glover Actress, Adult17173 (A)1,745,968272
Charisma Carpenter Actress451961,742,992770
Kelly Ripa Actress, TV Personality438261,724,0571,102
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208841,721,602755
Yvonne Strahovski Actress108231,712,8371,041
Alexa Vega Actress, Singer203941,697,0711,323
Christina Hendricks Actress152741,695,8191,523
Brooke Vincent Actress92931,693,7551,129
Leighton Meester Actress222951,692,3532,553
Uma Thurman Actress839681,647,2122,112
Michelle Keegan Actress108931,603,1771,987
Joanna Krupa Actress28935 (A)1,577,9542,466
Demi Moore Actress1059781,564,605834
Ashley Leggat Actress84831,554,991587
Leelee Sobieski Actress278951,554,7951,031
Liv Tyler Actress790781,544,2321,298
Amy Smart Actress449861,537,284864
Christina Applegate Actress690081,531,256623
Ashanti Singer, Actress293151,527,483770
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109431,525,1654,224
Lucy Liu Actress807081,518,674832
Teri Hatcher Actress732181,514,5831,007
Minka Kelly Actress148741,508,9791,830
Anna Kendrick Actress101231,500,3691,973
Aylen Alvarez Actress, model, Dancer9173 (A)1,500,271208
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer99031,490,2664,234
Brooklyn Decker Model, Actress97031,486,2211,739
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer30031,478,6602,645
Nikki Cox Actress424261,458,915364
Emily Ratajkowski Actress, Model70441,455,9973,475
Shannon Elizabeth Actress705871,413,315371
Alison Brie Actress101231,409,9041,025
Jenna Fischer Actress158641,399,578444
Drew Barrymore Actress974181,389,0041,041
Lea Michelle Actress94231,380,8173,203
Daniella Monet Actress84631,375,6941,469
Sarah Shahi Actress106831,364,5311,372
Mackenzie Rosman Actress91031,360,162281
Summer Glau Actress229261,337,6461,219
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8631,306,8251,727
Kristin Cavallari Actress205541,282,3792,340
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,278,3472,334
Jennifer Connelly Actress577281,273,134586
Kelli Berglund Actress18631,253,0662,703
Jennifer Morrison Actress, Model235551,250,316942
Aria Giovanni Actress, Adult30345 (A)1,242,325236
Roselyn Sanchez Actress314651,238,076583
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actress164041,234,838975
Cobie Smulders Actress92831,198,6461,011
Crissy Moran Actress, Adult16984 (A)1,184,926274
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress281151,184,515644
 


advance search options
 















 


\n