Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Actress"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress224021078,294,36729,095
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress154501059,836,94855,736
Emma Watson Actress202181030,932,93412,527
Britney Spears Singer, Actress301051025,328,42112,296
Jessica Alba Actress366781021,240,23014,910
Jennifer Love Hewitt Actress16587920,599,81310,525
Hayden Panettiere Actress11578920,476,32310,889
Bella Thorne Actress1227219,988,87019,521
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1051318,177,24823,992
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress200851017,819,4358,739
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13837916,190,19310,369
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9341816,176,58016,231
Jojo Singer, Actress5054714,907,0168,859
Kaley Cuoco Actress7155914,778,6835,830
Megan Fox Actress, Model385901014,362,7017,211
Jennifer Aniston Actress251181013,770,0016,212
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2520712,961,3085,187
Scarlett Johansson Actress190791012,836,9766,156
Jessica Biel Actress177451012,807,0805,658
Ashley Tisdale Actress, Singer, Model, Producer6043711,767,85412,818
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress946311,038,51613,596
Beyonce Singer, Actress225251011,038,4685,799
Ariel Winter Actress964310,988,7158,930
Fergie Singer/Songwriter, Actress11277810,728,9724,360
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13578910,290,30510,134
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress, TV Personality13015810,107,1734,166
Eva Longoria Actress1109089,770,2129,244
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,935,2218,629
Chloe Moretz Actress90538,344,8578,139
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1038588,105,6958,892
Kate Beckinsale Actress1047288,067,3095,421
Dakota Fanning Actress496068,002,83610,061
Debby Ryan Actress98537,967,6004,813
Kelly Brook Model, Actress411367,878,2359,380
Mila Kunis Actress1046097,433,0864,429
Kristen Stewart Actress657687,153,9146,312
Stacy Keibler Athlete, Model, Actress, Dancer570777,105,3523,006
Salma Hayek Actress1233196,963,7834,050
Sofia Vergara Model, Actress469676,528,0264,869
Pamela Anderson Actress, Model1869110 (A)6,463,2703,151
Amanda Bynes Actress646186,274,5692,541
Peyton Roi List Actress25036,126,2549,050
Jennifer Lawrence Actress5839105,777,9825,125
Cameron Diaz Actress16918105,733,0593,638
Natalie Portman Actress17106105,687,4293,133
Carmen Electra Model, Actress108548 (A)5,615,3582,951
Kristen Bell Actress575075,558,5444,494
Christina Milian Singer, Actress409265,451,7366,186
Angelina Jolie Actress34667105,304,1462,761
Eva Mendes Actress1131995,223,1302,902
Olivia Wilde Actress627685,182,8144,652
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer341475,060,1528,781
Anne Hathaway Actress1137895,044,8143,854
Michelle Trachtenberg Actress577975,011,6612,609
Rachel Bilson Actress567274,993,8664,143
Coco Model, Actress9853 (A)4,780,6221,637
Halle Berry Actress1738294,759,5003,354
Jamie Lynn Spears Actress460964,600,468954
Keira Knightley Actress1339194,419,5312,585
Elisha Cuthbert Actress722584,342,0771,636
Olsen Twins Actresses630373,989,3701,618
Brooke Hogan Singer/Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality318153,986,6061,614
Ciara Actress, Singer332353,941,2942,342
Sara Jean Underwood Model, TV Personality, Actress, Playboy's Playmate Of The Year 200718934 (A)3,909,5932,819
Emma Stone Actress391083,860,8284,967
Eliza Dushku Actress651183,736,9832,283
Annasophia Robb Actress, Model89833,593,5273,022
Blake Lively Actress278463,545,8355,537
Olivia Munn Actress, Model, TV Personality234663,531,5453,592
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress775383,517,0901,686
Kirsten Dunst Actress903283,453,2852,382
Maria Menounos Actress, TV Personality268153,385,7385,260
Monica Bellucci Actress585273,363,5071,275
Alyson Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model195443,115,7822,360
Amanda Seyfried Actress345573,085,9444,762
Charlize Theron Actress1216193,040,2582,883
Katherine Heigl Actress698783,031,7632,677
Jennifer Walcott Actress26144 (A)2,969,013645
Elizabeth Gillies Actress66732,944,3811,974
Sarah Michelle Gellar Actress933082,943,5811,508
Leah Remini Actress440262,929,848634
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91432,874,4594,338
Brooke Burke Model, Actress576872,788,2501,997
Carrie Underwood Singer/Songwriter, Actress463562,735,8413,748
Elizabeth Hurley Actress, Model795872,731,7851,768
Tara Reid Actress710382,711,0331,299
Jaime Pressly Actress, Model643572,692,7771,276
Elle Fanning Actress92032,678,8465,026
Sarah Hyland Actress100932,619,3404,759
Brenda Song Actress, Model109532,616,8281,500
Mena Suvari Actress405562,615,2251,727
Zooey Deschanel Actress476082,612,6691,753
Reese Witherspoon Actress1014282,611,7224,416
Courteney Cox Actress964182,608,9451,457
Zendaya Coleman Actress30232,597,5694,403
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52232,595,1933,853
Ali Larter Model, Actress471862,539,2892,840
Lacey Chabert Actress447062,519,0291,100
Nina Dobreve Actress84432,510,7035,493
Gisele Bundchen Model, Actress642072,479,2902,630
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress571072,442,0571,830
Mischa Barton Actress439162,441,6252,965
Rose Mcgowan Actress445562,429,2622,424
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84332,390,6723,181
Bar Refaeli Model, Actress, TV Personality310062,375,9433,084
Helen Flanagan Actress96732,364,1602,109
Tiffani Thiessen Actress406862,363,4731,369
Denise Richards Actress779382,362,0372,112
Kate Hudson Actress841082,356,7942,733
Meagan Good Actress95732,349,048962
Christina Ricci Actress711082,347,1312,084
Katie Holmes Actress931982,337,8252,560
Jenna Jameson Model, Actress, Adult59607 (A)2,326,524578
Alexis Bledel Actress395362,311,3021,029
Emmy Rossum Actress254352,300,1045,876
Heather Graham Actress791282,299,7931,759
Kristin Kreuk Actress462662,294,0301,169
Jennifer Garner Actress898472,282,1542,317
Anna Faris Actress461962,277,1961,479
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress278952,273,7972,748
Sandra Bullock Actress1234482,271,5511,318
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress676272,266,4621,514
Audrina Patridge Actress, Model234252,261,4793,768
Penelope Cruz Actress1128192,246,0771,543
Gwyneth Paltrow Actress849982,227,4242,416
Katie Price Adult Actress35246 (A)2,201,9471,489
Gemma Atkinson Actress222752,195,8541,346
Michelle Rodriguez Actress, Writer476862,138,3551,823
Evangeline Lilly Actress449962,135,362978
Ashley Greene Actress, Model101432,117,0774,330
Sophia Bush Actress260752,086,5692,930
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Model, Actress95532,079,3944,292
Melissa Joan Hart Actress439562,055,815556
Nicole Kidman Actress1292792,053,2372,006
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer129642,036,4281,745
Catherine Bell Actress449961,995,292679
Emmanuelle Chriqui Actress223651,959,4782,149
Jennifer Ellison Actress, Model, TV Personality, Dancer, Singer308351,953,748997
Rachel Mcadams Actress436861,949,3671,437
Alyson Stoner Actress, Dancer87131,945,1665,225
Milla Jovovich Actress702381,944,3321,931
Jenny Mccarthy Model, Actress639071,940,1661,685
Kat Dennings Actress110631,924,6131,134
Ashley Benson Actress96131,872,0604,567
Amber Heard Actress109931,852,6712,201
Alyson Hannigan Actress572671,832,028765
Rosario Dawson Actress428961,826,3361,701
Holly Valance Actress390661,792,671980
Jordana Brewster Actress387361,772,1331,498
Charisma Carpenter Actress453261,751,896778
Louise Glover Actress, Adult17173 (A)1,748,379272
Kelly Ripa Actress, TV Personality439361,731,0001,112
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress209141,725,834755
Yvonne Strahovski Actress108231,717,2831,041
Christina Hendricks Actress153341,706,5981,548
Alexa Vega Actress, Singer204241,703,0301,324
Brooke Vincent Actress93031,699,2281,132
Leighton Meester Actress223951,697,3642,553
Uma Thurman Actress841381,653,4742,116
Michelle Keegan Actress108931,612,5992,076
Joanna Krupa Actress29015 (A)1,584,8992,466
Demi Moore Actress1062081,567,599834
Ashley Leggat Actress84831,558,617587
Leelee Sobieski Actress279551,558,0221,031
Liv Tyler Actress792181,548,1501,298
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109431,542,8104,340
Amy Smart Actress451061,540,781864
Christina Applegate Actress691081,536,056623
Ashanti Singer, Actress293551,531,967776
Anna Kendrick Actress101231,527,9272,065
Lucy Liu Actress808681,523,313832
Teri Hatcher Actress733181,521,2941,023
Minka Kelly Actress148941,518,6091,839
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer30031,512,3412,726
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer99031,510,8004,401
Aylen Alvarez Actress, model, Dancer9173 (A)1,504,012208
Emily Ratajkowski Actress, Model70741,494,1703,727
Brooklyn Decker Model, Actress97131,491,5411,739
Nikki Cox Actress425361,460,935364
Alison Brie Actress101231,422,2331,132
Shannon Elizabeth Actress706771,416,611371
Jenna Fischer Actress158841,410,104468
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8631,398,5811,866
Drew Barrymore Actress975981,392,0011,041
Lea Michelle Actress94331,389,6563,217
Daniella Monet Actress84731,386,8471,479
Sarah Shahi Actress106831,369,2291,372
Mackenzie Rosman Actress91031,364,626281
Summer Glau Actress230261,340,8101,219
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,319,2332,380
Kristin Cavallari Actress205841,287,4242,354
Kelli Berglund Actress18731,279,9942,779
Jennifer Connelly Actress578181,276,623586
Jennifer Morrison Actress, Model236351,255,096950
Aria Giovanni Actress, Adult30425 (A)1,244,028236
Roselyn Sanchez Actress315451,240,728587
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actress164341,240,717975
Cobie Smulders Actress92931,204,8841,027
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress281751,186,950644
Crissy Moran Actress, Adult16984 (A)1,186,753274
 


advance search options
 















 


\n