Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Actress"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress223251078,041,01228,891
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress153611058,708,45053,198
Emma Watson Actress201221030,731,60312,473
Britney Spears Singer, Actress300001025,183,04112,175
Jessica Alba Actress365521021,107,76614,781
Jennifer Love Hewitt Actress16530920,526,37710,515
Hayden Panettiere Actress11532920,400,21410,870
Bella Thorne Actress1227219,557,84418,975
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1050317,694,70321,914
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress200191017,551,9948,269
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13788916,153,19210,366
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9307815,827,31315,532
Jojo Singer, Actress5030714,733,6818,750
Kaley Cuoco Actress7083914,584,0625,710
Megan Fox Actress, Model384421014,228,9887,040
Jennifer Aniston Actress250431013,690,9466,175
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2478712,786,9775,103
Scarlett Johansson Actress190061012,747,5616,115
Jessica Biel Actress176911012,715,1045,547
Ashley Tisdale Actress, Singer, Model, Producer6019711,689,46612,736
Beyonce Singer, Actress224501010,938,6005,612
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress944310,875,58613,288
Ariel Winter Actress963310,526,0957,972
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13526910,236,79910,019
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress, TV Personality12982810,049,5584,107
Eva Longoria Actress1104789,703,2729,163
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,656,8037,755
Chloe Moretz Actress90438,154,5577,790
Kate Beckinsale Actress1043387,993,4045,339
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1035187,945,2028,486
Dakota Fanning Actress493767,914,6199,866
Debby Ryan Actress98437,835,8844,687
Kelly Brook Model, Actress409867,774,5859,253
Mila Kunis Actress1040597,374,5704,316
Kristen Stewart Actress652687,109,9766,205
Stacy Keibler Athlete, Model, Actress, Dancer568377,085,6942,999
Salma Hayek Actress1228796,893,3423,972
Sofia Vergara Model, Actress467176,456,2474,731
Pamela Anderson Actress, Model1864410 (A)6,431,5073,065
Amanda Bynes Actress643086,260,2892,541
Peyton Roi List Actress24835,718,6888,416
Cameron Diaz Actress16862105,702,0103,631
Natalie Portman Actress17038105,630,7743,045
Jennifer Lawrence Actress5742105,607,1404,676
Carmen Electra Model, Actress108198 (A)5,594,9382,904
Kristen Bell Actress572675,519,7364,457
Angelina Jolie Actress34555105,273,6352,635
Eva Mendes Actress1127695,204,9122,895
Olivia Wilde Actress624285,131,4624,493
Anne Hathaway Actress1132995,023,1213,848
Michelle Trachtenberg Actress575374,995,2852,598
Rachel Bilson Actress564774,973,3114,130
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer338574,944,0928,455
Coco Model, Actress9843 (A)4,764,7781,619
Halle Berry Actress1733194,715,5633,271
Jamie Lynn Spears Actress458664,583,176954
Keira Knightley Actress1334594,401,1262,574
Elisha Cuthbert Actress720084,326,7241,636
Olsen Twins Actresses627873,977,4031,617
Brooke Hogan Singer/Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality316953,968,5701,594
Ciara Actress, Singer330853,931,8492,337
Sara Jean Underwood Model, TV Personality, Actress, Playboy's Playmate Of The Year 200718874 (A)3,880,0912,620
Emma Stone Actress385883,787,9334,850
Eliza Dushku Actress648683,724,6322,283
Annasophia Robb Actress, Model89833,563,5482,999
Blake Lively Actress277163,512,3035,501
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress772383,501,6471,683
Olivia Munn Actress, Model, TV Personality232963,433,3133,294
Kirsten Dunst Actress899983,421,1152,340
Monica Bellucci Actress582873,348,4441,257
Maria Menounos Actress, TV Personality267153,345,0745,128
Alyson Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model194543,091,3732,329
Amanda Seyfried Actress342573,050,9824,688
Charlize Theron Actress1211493,008,8392,734
Katherine Heigl Actress696083,006,0442,653
Jennifer Walcott Actress26124 (A)2,964,717645
Sarah Michelle Gellar Actress929482,925,1581,493
Leah Remini Actress438362,908,617619
Elizabeth Gillies Actress66632,897,7901,916
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91332,861,4084,338
Brooke Burke Model, Actress574872,729,0491,822
Carrie Underwood Singer, Actress461462,709,3493,708
Tara Reid Actress708082,702,9601,285
Elizabeth Hurley Actress, Model793272,689,2701,703
Jaime Pressly Actress, Model641272,683,1001,276
Courteney Cox Actress960882,596,9541,457
Mena Suvari Actress404062,594,1441,708
Brenda Song Actress, Model109432,592,0481,472
Zooey Deschanel Actress471882,590,4021,734
Reese Witherspoon Actress1010882,570,2884,350
Elle Fanning Actress91932,570,1004,781
Sarah Hyland Actress100732,557,0334,614
Zendaya Coleman Actress30232,524,8804,158
Ali Larter Model, Actress469962,511,6012,770
Lacey Chabert Actress444962,478,2011,059
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52132,475,4283,409
Gisele Bundchen Model, Actress639472,469,7162,628
Nina Dobreve Actress84332,445,1035,232
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress568972,432,2021,820
Mischa Barton Actress437462,427,1692,947
Rose Mcgowan Actress443862,410,8212,409
Bar Refaeli Model, Actress, TV Personality308362,359,7583,062
Helen Flanagan Actress96632,353,1942,096
Denise Richards Actress776782,348,1042,091
Tiffani Thiessen Actress405362,347,2061,363
Meagan Good Actress95632,339,662949
Christina Ricci Actress708582,337,0562,084
Kate Hudson Actress837782,332,8772,705
Jenna Jameson Model, Actress, Adult59397 (A)2,322,523578
Katie Holmes Actress928582,311,8232,481
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84232,303,6173,078
Alexis Bledel Actress393162,296,8391,013
Heather Graham Actress788582,279,7701,733
Kristin Kreuk Actress460662,273,1951,152
Emmy Rossum Actress252952,270,1755,753
Anna Faris Actress459762,262,2661,462
Sandra Bullock Actress1230282,256,0241,308
Audrina Patridge Actress, Model233352,253,4673,767
Jennifer Garner Actress896872,242,8912,224
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress673872,239,2241,421
Penelope Cruz Actress1123692,234,8951,536
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress278052,215,3532,448
Gwyneth Paltrow Actress846382,201,1252,366
Katie Price Adult Actress35126 (A)2,189,6071,468
Gemma Atkinson Actress221352,177,1601,308
Michelle Rodriguez Actress, Writer474562,127,3591,812
Evangeline Lilly Actress448062,112,814972
Ashley Greene Actress, Model101332,102,1754,285
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Model, Actress95332,061,2544,249
Sophia Bush Actress259752,058,4852,845
Melissa Joan Hart Actress438062,043,883556
Nicole Kidman Actress1288092,030,3951,929
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer128042,023,0531,738
Catherine Bell Actress448561,982,924673
Jennifer Ellison Actress, Model, TV Personality, Dancer, Singer307451,948,025997
Emmanuelle Chriqui Actress221351,944,5962,134
Milla Jovovich Actress699181,933,3471,925
Jenny Mccarthy Model, Actress636771,932,3241,685
Rachel Mcadams Actress434861,930,7521,423
Alyson Stoner Actress, Dancer86931,918,3375,180
Kat Dennings Actress110431,906,2141,129
Ashley Benson Actress96031,839,9964,470
Amber Heard Actress109831,832,3062,079
Alyson Hannigan Actress570171,822,438765
Rosario Dawson Actress427361,812,5091,694
Holly Valance Actress389261,786,320980
Jordana Brewster Actress385061,759,5461,493
Louise Glover Actress, Adult17173 (A)1,744,208272
Charisma Carpenter Actress451161,733,608767
Kelly Ripa Actress, TV Personality437561,719,7321,102
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208541,717,874755
Yvonne Strahovski Actress108131,707,6981,037
Alexa Vega Actress, Singer203641,690,5061,323
Christina Hendricks Actress152141,690,2421,513
Brooke Vincent Actress92931,689,3931,129
Leighton Meester Actress222451,687,0262,536
Uma Thurman Actress837981,640,2972,150
Michelle Keegan Actress108931,598,2211,976
Joanna Krupa Actress28885 (A)1,572,5182,387
Demi Moore Actress1058381,561,945834
Ashley Leggat Actress84831,552,272587
Leelee Sobieski Actress278651,551,6171,031
Liv Tyler Actress789581,536,3681,290
Amy Smart Actress449161,534,386864
Christina Applegate Actress688981,527,382623
Ashanti Singer, Actress292651,522,983770
Lucy Liu Actress805881,512,062827
Teri Hatcher Actress731081,511,0171,007
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109231,501,8724,081
Aylen Alvarez Actress, model, Dancer9173 (A)1,496,680208
Minka Kelly Actress148241,496,2661,823
Anna Kendrick Actress101131,488,9371,943
Brooklyn Decker Model, Actress97031,483,6001,739
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer98831,479,9414,168
Nikki Cox Actress423561,456,935364
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer29731,451,8402,576
Emily Ratajkowski Actress, Model69941,429,5773,216
Shannon Elizabeth Actress704571,411,124367
Alison Brie Actress101131,400,724980
Jenna Fischer Actress158241,393,882444
Drew Barrymore Actress972681,386,4781,041
Daniella Monet Actress84631,370,2311,466
Lea Michelle Actress94231,369,6393,185
Sarah Shahi Actress106731,359,3551,359
Mackenzie Rosman Actress90931,356,960281
Summer Glau Actress228461,334,2731,219
Kristin Cavallari Actress205341,278,1282,329
Jennifer Connelly Actress575881,269,872586
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,247,5112,315
Jennifer Morrison Actress, Model234651,246,129942
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8531,245,6031,608
Aria Giovanni Actress, Adult30305 (A)1,240,508236
Roselyn Sanchez Actress314151,235,940583
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actress163941,226,962975
Kelli Berglund Actress18631,224,4202,614
Cobie Smulders Actress92831,194,681998
Crissy Moran Actress, Adult16984 (A)1,183,244274
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress280851,182,061644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84631,177,0141,126
Sarah Chalke Actress285261,152,710354
 


advance search options
 















 


\n