Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Actress"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress222631077,875,43628,854
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress152941057,970,53652,521
Emma Watson Actress200401030,396,87211,965
Britney Spears Singer, Actress299101025,027,57912,107
Jessica Alba Actress364521020,950,69814,660
Jennifer Love Hewitt Actress16485920,487,92410,515
Hayden Panettiere Actress11502920,316,34410,845
Bella Thorne Actress1226218,769,44118,515
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress199651017,363,7708,020
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1049317,158,07220,660
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13753916,087,38510,350
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9277815,363,31814,973
Jojo Singer, Actress5011714,440,8628,284
Kaley Cuoco Actress7026914,231,8455,661
Megan Fox Actress383271014,140,5767,016
Jennifer Aniston Actress249811013,479,5436,155
Jessica Biel Actress176461012,648,4795,465
Scarlett Johansson Actress189471012,608,6685,975
Emily Osment Actress2446712,548,9074,960
Ashley Tisdale Actress5992711,235,38112,603
Beyonce Singer, Actress223881010,873,1795,574
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress943310,716,61813,102
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13493910,163,3399,942
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress12957810,010,9004,108
Ariel Winter Actress96039,987,1367,266
Eva Longoria Actress1101799,579,4148,916
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model92338,454,9887,467
Chloe Moretz Actress90338,020,1027,619
Kate Beckinsale Actress1040487,889,8155,254
Dakota Fanning Actress491967,867,8619,842
Kelly Brook Model, Actress408067,726,3509,226
Debby Ryan Actress98337,706,6214,589
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1032087,657,0218,196
Mila Kunis Actress1036797,345,9114,270
Stacy Keibler Athlete, Model, Actress, Dancer566077,071,1672,999
Kristen Stewart Actress649087,062,5726,122
Salma Hayek Actress1225796,844,1443,931
Sofia Vergara Model, Actress465176,405,5234,679
Pamela Anderson Actress, Model1860210 (A)6,399,1983,020
Cheryl Cole Actress333666,350,8864,549
Amanda Bynes Actress640086,246,7132,541
Cameron Diaz Actress16815105,664,1783,631
Natalie Portman Actress16988105,605,8963,044
Carmen Electra Model, Actress107908 (A)5,575,0572,867
Jennifer Lawrence Actress5672105,536,5744,628
Kristen Bell Actress570075,490,1464,441
Angelina Jolie Actress34457105,258,6642,635
Peyton Roi List Actress24735,211,2857,352
Eva Mendes Actress1124795,188,1342,890
Olivia Wilde Actress620585,108,5324,446
Anne Hathaway Actress1129394,995,5753,818
Michelle Trachtenberg Actress573074,984,3932,598
Rachel Bilson Actress562374,955,7674,130
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer336174,889,3368,368
Coco Model, Actress9823 (A)4,752,9931,620
Halle Berry Actress1729294,693,2223,245
Jamie Lynn Spears Actress456864,567,834953
Keira Knightley Actress1331394,384,7992,568
Elisha Cuthbert Actress717584,310,0431,634
Olsen Twins Actresses625473,963,5951,606
Brooke Hogan Singer, Actress316153,952,5481,581
Ciara Actress, Singer329853,922,7452,337
Sara Jean Underwood Model, TV Personality, Actress, Playboy's Playmate Of The Year 200718824 (A)3,850,2592,429
Emma Stone Actress381583,718,7144,803
Eliza Dushku Actress646283,704,3132,279
Annasophia Robb Actress, Model89733,536,1592,966
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress768983,494,5241,683
Blake Lively Actress275763,483,1225,484
Kirsten Dunst Actress896983,392,7252,298
Olivia Munn Actress231463,356,1273,213
Monica Bellucci Actress580573,331,0561,228
Maria Menounos Actress, TV Personality266153,306,9885,022
Alyson Michalka Actress193943,065,0052,292
Amanda Seyfried Actress339473,023,2174,650
Katherine Heigl Actress692682,986,9302,646
Charlize Theron Actress1208492,966,4862,622
Jennifer Walcott Actress26114 (A)2,959,628645
Leah Remini Actress436762,894,350619
Sarah Michelle Gellar Actress926482,891,0751,445
Elizabeth Gillies Actress66532,864,9441,905
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91232,848,9244,335
Tara Reid Actress705682,697,2181,285
Brooke Burke Model, Actress573072,682,6961,740
Jaime Pressly Actress638472,664,9051,264
Carrie Underwood Singer, Actress460162,642,6243,646
Mena Suvari Actress402262,583,0721,708
Courteney Cox Actress958082,582,7251,444
Zooey Deschanel Actress467982,580,0391,734
Brenda Song Actress109332,569,8801,467
Elizabeth Hurley Actress790872,568,4011,650
Reese Witherspoon Actress1007682,542,0034,298
Ali Larter Model, Actress468562,485,4362,737
Elle Fanning Actress91832,476,6314,550
Zendaya Coleman Actress30132,472,3294,074
Sarah Hyland Actress100632,465,3564,582
Gisele Bundchen Model, Actress637072,457,5252,612
Lacey Chabert Actress443462,446,4611,026
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress567172,426,5761,820
Nina Dobreve Actress84032,409,6715,175
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52032,394,2773,230
Rose Mcgowan Actress442062,384,6682,409
Mischa Barton Actress435762,362,4252,919
Helen Flanagan Actress96432,343,1262,077
Tiffani Thiessen Actress403662,338,4021,363
Denise Richards Actress774482,335,9902,079
Meagan Good Actress95532,330,428942
Bar Refaeli Model, Actress307162,330,1883,028
Christina Ricci Actress706182,321,4952,048
Jenna Jameson Model, Actress, Adult59197 (A)2,318,043578
Kate Hudson Actress834282,304,6662,625
Katie Holmes Actress925782,287,8862,415
Alexis Bledel Actress391562,283,852999
Heather Graham Actress785882,272,4721,733
Kristin Kreuk Actress459362,264,6041,152
Emmy Rossum Actress252152,254,2575,736
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84132,252,3603,061
Anna Faris Actress458462,248,5251,447
Sandra Bullock Actress1227582,246,5681,308
Audrina Patridge Actress, Model232352,245,3173,767
Penelope Cruz Actress1120692,227,7361,536
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress671272,224,4181,371
Jennifer Garner Actress893882,218,4042,186
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress277352,186,8252,380
Katie Price Adult Actress34976 (A)2,180,8131,461
Gwyneth Paltrow Actress842982,175,8262,307
Gemma Atkinson Actress220252,164,0481,308
Michelle Rodriguez Actress473162,107,7721,790
Ashley Greene Actress, Model101232,087,2524,263
Evangeline Lilly Actress446462,083,890950
Sophia Bush Actress259052,028,7232,723
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Model, Actress95232,024,9834,205
Nicole Kidman Actress1284892,013,2521,900
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer127042,010,2791,737
Melissa Joan Hart Actress436162,003,826553
Catherine Bell Actress446561,976,073673
Jennifer Ellison Actress306551,940,617997
Emmanuelle Chriqui Actress219951,934,9252,129
Milla Jovovich Actress695581,925,8171,925
Jenny Mccarthy Model, Actress633971,925,2521,685
Rachel Mcadams Actress433261,919,8351,423
Kat Dennings Actress110331,889,6931,130
Alyson Stoner Actress, Dancer86831,886,4965,021
Bridget Mendler Actress101431,869,2561,312
Amber Heard Actress109431,814,5772,028
Alyson Hannigan Actress567771,813,612765
Rosario Dawson Actress425561,804,0101,694
Ashley Benson Actress95631,790,6644,264
Holly Valance Actress387661,779,341980
Louise Glover Actress, Adult17163 (A)1,740,197272
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208141,711,361755
Charisma Carpenter Actress449761,710,283758
Kelly Ripa Actress, TV Personality435961,709,1991,102
Yvonne Strahovski Actress108031,695,1161,028
Alexa Vega Actress203241,682,2101,323
Brooke Vincent Actress92831,679,7691,130
Christina Hendricks Actress151141,678,1781,512
Leighton Meester Actress221351,676,9612,499
Jordana Brewster Actress383661,658,4381,466
Uma Thurman Actress834581,629,5542,139
Michelle Keegan Actress108531,586,1691,969
Joanna Krupa Actress28765 (A)1,562,6902,214
Demi Moore Actress1055381,556,045834
Ashley Leggat Actress84731,546,923587
Leelee Sobieski Actress277651,543,9991,031
Liv Tyler Actress786981,529,1311,290
Amy Smart Actress447561,525,718859
Christina Applegate Actress686281,521,093623
Ashanti Singer, Actress291651,514,207767
Teri Hatcher Actress728681,502,8721,006
Lucy Liu Actress802381,497,968821
Aylen Alvarez Actress, model, Dancer9163 (A)1,490,437208
Minka Kelly Actress147441,482,3221,810
Brooklyn Decker Model, Actress96931,475,9201,739
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109131,466,7953,901
Anna Kendrick Actress101031,463,1491,934
Nikki Cox Actress421761,451,571364
Stefanie Scott Actress29231,407,0642,456
Shannon Elizabeth Actress701871,404,512366
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer98731,394,0643,893
Alison Brie Actress101031,385,676977
Jenna Fischer Actress157441,384,348444
Drew Barrymore Actress969581,380,9961,041
Daniella Monet Actress84331,356,4901,457
Lea Michelle Actress94131,354,4723,063
Mackenzie Rosman Actress90831,349,850280
Sarah Shahi Actress106631,347,6191,335
Summer Glau Actress226961,328,5841,219
Emily Ratajkowski Actress, Model69541,328,2562,470
Kristin Cavallari Actress204741,270,6672,305
Jennifer Connelly Actress573181,259,456553
Jennifer Morrison Actress, Model233451,238,974937
Aria Giovanni Actress, Adult30215 (A)1,236,917236
Roselyn Sanchez Actress313351,229,147577
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actress163341,211,589948
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9121,190,1442,271
Kelli Berglund Actress18431,183,6432,522
Cobie Smulders Actress92731,182,316974
Crissy Moran Actress, Adult16984 (A)1,179,596274
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress279851,177,313644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84531,171,2311,126
 


advance search options