Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Ukraine"lazygirls found (55)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Mila Kunis Chernivtsi, Ukraine1046097,433,3774,429
Milla Jovovich Kiev, Ukraine702381,944,5861,931
Olga Kurylenko Berdyansk, Ukraine15515990,9781,216
Juliya Chernetsky Ukraine7283220,926125
Katie Fey Ukraine10583 (A)216,76455
Viktoriya Kutuzova Odessa, Ukraine7383183,20469
Karina Smirnoff Kharkiv, Ukraine8293154,383302
Marina Luczenko Winnica, Ukraine14433147,501610
Svetlana Shusterman Odessa, Ukraine7303104,57128
Varya Akulova Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine--new85,803186
Sasha Blonde Ukraine7583 (A)71,97077
Yuliya Mayarchuk Odessa, Former Soviet Republic of Ukraine7293 (A)69,62315
Alona Bondarenko Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine743368,20169
Luba Shumeyko Chernigov, Kiev, Ukraine774364,12135
Elena Vesnina Lvov, Ukraine779361,441137
Ani Lorak Kitsman, Ukraine909347,76950
Snejana Onopka Kiev, Ukraine876247,196396
Nastya Kamenskykh Kiev, Ukraine371344,69482
Dasha Astafieva Ordzhonikidze, Ukraine8653 (A)42,48022
Anka Romensky Kiev, Ukraine4523 (A)40,0325
Vera Brezhneva Dneproderzhinsk, Ukraine3853 (A)38,87462
Natalia Chabanenko Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine861338,508272
Merilyn Sakova Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine--new (A)35,62235
Alina Baikova Ukraine292333,929398
Zhanna Rotar Chernivtsi, Ukraine740333,19812
Tetyana Piskun Ukraine329328,021145
Juliette Marquis Ukraine1166327,91915
Eva Rivas Rostov-on-Don, Ukraine--new27,43732
Svetlana Loboda Kiev, Ukraine1003327,32921
Olga Maliouk Ukraine 278326,388135
Alyona Osmanova Ukraine573324,33326
Sasha Beznosyuk Ukraine373323,946106
Valory Irene Ukraine--new (A)21,64012
Anna Sedokova Kiev, Ukraine8753 (A)20,87236
Anna Safroncik Kiev, Ukraine145320,415111
Assia Akhat Ukraine7383 (A)20,0681
Leanna Bartlett Kherson, Ukraine--new16,585454
Maria Dvirnik Ukraine797315,3431
Iryna Ivanova Feodosiya, Ukraine743 (A)15,00925
Juju Ivanyuk Ukraine143214,36261
Anastasia Smerechevskaya Ukraine154313,31117
Julija Tymoschenko Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine203310,85913
Anna Andres Lvov, Ukraine74310,67736
Veta Antonova Odessa, Ukraine--new9,4612
Yara Khmidan Ukraine--new9,084378
Mariya Yaremchuk Czernowitz, Ukraine--new8,36026
Karolina Sevastyanova Kiev, Ukraine7337,67149
Lesia Tsurenko Yuzhnoukrainsk, Ukraine--new7,1471
Kateryna Bondarenko Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine--new6,5889
Lesya Makhno Poltava, Ukraine12735,81611
Sonya Gorelova Odessa, Ukraine--new4,742254
Mila Krasnoiarova Mariupol, Ukraine--new3,3265
Sasha Bonilova Lutsk, Ukraine--new1,48913
Natasha Blasick Odessa, Ukraine--new1,12671
Anna Koshmal Kiev, Ukraine--new330
 


advance search options
 















 


\n