Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Ukraine"lazygirls found (54)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Mila Kunis Chernivtsi, Ukraine1044397,415,3714,386
Milla Jovovich Kiev, Ukraine701381,941,2971,928
Olga Kurylenko Berdyansk, Ukraine15465988,6481,209
Juliya Chernetsky Ukraine7283220,319125
Katie Fey Ukraine10583 (A)216,30255
Viktoriya Kutuzova Odessa, Ukraine7383182,87769
Karina Smirnoff Kharkiv, Ukraine8283153,778302
Marina Luczenko Winnica, Ukraine14433147,036610
Svetlana Shusterman Odessa, Ukraine7303104,32328
Varya Akulova Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine--new85,132186
Sasha Blonde Ukraine7583 (A)71,50277
Yuliya Mayarchuk Odessa, Former Soviet Republic of Ukraine7293 (A)69,36315
Alona Bondarenko Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine743367,96769
Luba Shumeyko Chernigov, Kiev, Ukraine774363,83235
Elena Vesnina Lvov, Ukraine778361,164137
Ani Lorak Kitsman, Ukraine909347,54150
Snejana Onopka Kiev, Ukraine876246,943396
Nastya Kamenskykh Kiev, Ukraine370344,12882
Dasha Astafieva Ordzhonikidze, Ukraine8653 (A)42,30522
Anka Romensky Kiev, Ukraine4523 (A)39,9605
Vera Brezhneva Dneproderzhinsk, Ukraine3843 (A)38,68662
Natalia Chabanenko Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine861338,265272
Merilyn Sakova Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine--new (A)35,16135
Alina Baikova Ukraine292333,552384
Zhanna Rotar Chernivtsi, Ukraine740333,06612
Tetyana Piskun Ukraine328327,756145
Juliette Marquis Ukraine1166327,57315
Eva Rivas Rostov-on-Don, Ukraine--new27,26732
Svetlana Loboda Kiev, Ukraine1002327,19321
Olga Maliouk Ukraine 277326,195135
Alyona Osmanova Ukraine573324,09126
Sasha Beznosyuk Ukraine373323,757106
Valory Irene Ukraine--new (A)21,50012
Anna Sedokova Kiev, Ukraine8743 (A)20,68836
Assia Akhat Ukraine7383 (A)20,0071
Anna Safroncik Kiev, Ukraine144319,772111
Leanna Bartlett Kherson, Ukraine--new15,466454
Maria Dvirnik Ukraine797315,2621
Iryna Ivanova Feodosiya, Ukraine723 (A)14,77425
Juju Ivanyuk Ukraine143214,19461
Anastasia Smerechevskaya Ukraine153313,14517
Julija Tymoschenko Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine202310,77713
Anna Andres Lvov, Ukraine71310,43036
Veta Antonova Odessa, Ukraine--new9,0162
Yara Khmidan Ukraine--new8,825378
Mariya Yaremchuk Czernowitz, Ukraine--new8,21026
Karolina Sevastyanova Kiev, Ukraine7037,37049
Lesia Tsurenko Yuzhnoukrainsk, Ukraine--new7,0681
Kateryna Bondarenko Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine--new6,5179
Lesya Makhno Poltava, Ukraine12735,68911
Sonya Gorelova Odessa, Ukraine--new4,450254
Mila Krasnoiarova Mariupol, Ukraine--new3,2595
Sasha Bonilova Lutsk, Ukraine--new1,28413
Natasha Blasick Odessa, Ukraine--new51571
 


advance search options
 















 


\n