Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Ukraine"lazygirls found (53)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Mila Kunis Chernivtsi, Ukraine1042097,394,4094,336
Milla Jovovich Kiev, Ukraine700381,936,8641,925
Olga Kurylenko Berdyansk, Ukraine15435985,4711,179
Juliya Chernetsky Ukraine7283219,815125
Katie Fey Ukraine10573 (A)215,84555
Viktoriya Kutuzova Odessa, Ukraine7383182,53669
Karina Smirnoff Kharkiv, Ukraine8283153,314302
Marina Luczenko Winnica, Ukraine14433146,658610
Svetlana Shusterman Odessa, Ukraine7303103,98528
Varya Akulova Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine--new84,246186
Sasha Blonde Ukraine7583 (A)70,89477
Yuliya Mayarchuk Odessa, Former Soviet Republic of Ukraine7293 (A)69,09315
Alona Bondarenko Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine743367,64669
Luba Shumeyko Chernigov, Kiev, Ukraine774363,52935
Elena Vesnina Lvov, Ukraine777360,701137
Ani Lorak Kitsman, Ukraine908347,22550
Snejana Onopka Kiev, Ukraine876246,544396
Nastya Kamenskykh Kiev, Ukraine370343,44782
Dasha Astafieva Ordzhonikidze, Ukraine8653 (A)42,12522
Anka Romensky Kiev, Ukraine4523 (A)39,8675
Vera Brezhneva Dneproderzhinsk, Ukraine3843 (A)38,29962
Natalia Chabanenko Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine861338,046272
Merilyn Sakova Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine--new (A)34,62135
Alina Baikova Ukraine292333,176384
Zhanna Rotar Chernivtsi, Ukraine740332,93612
Tetyana Piskun Ukraine328327,494145
Juliette Marquis Ukraine1166327,28715
Eva Rivas Rostov-on-Don, Ukraine--new27,08632
Svetlana Loboda Kiev, Ukraine1002327,02321
Olga Maliouk Ukraine 276325,930135
Alyona Osmanova Ukraine573323,93526
Sasha Beznosyuk Ukraine373323,576106
Valory Irene Ukraine--new (A)21,35712
Anna Sedokova Kiev, Ukraine8743 (A)20,45136
Assia Akhat Ukraine7383 (A)19,9631
Anna Safroncik Kiev, Ukraine144319,195111
Maria Dvirnik Ukraine797315,1911
Iryna Ivanova Feodosiya, Ukraine723 (A)14,49025
Juju Ivanyuk Ukraine143214,03061
Leanna Bartlett Kherson, Ukraine--new13,990454
Anastasia Smerechevskaya Ukraine153312,94417
Julija Tymoschenko Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine202310,65313
Anna Andres Lvov, Ukraine71310,18036
Yara Khmidan Ukraine--new8,360378
Veta Antonova Odessa, Ukraine--new8,2412
Mariya Yaremchuk Czernowitz, Ukraine--new8,08326
Karolina Sevastyanova Kiev, Ukraine7037,12849
Lesia Tsurenko Yuzhnoukrainsk, Ukraine--new6,9831
Kateryna Bondarenko Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine--new6,4589
Lesya Makhno Poltava, Ukraine12735,54911
Sonya Gorelova Odessa, Ukraine--new4,090254
Mila Krasnoiarova Mariupol, Ukraine--new3,1675
Sasha Bonilova Lutsk, Ukraine--new40213
 


advance search options
 















 


\n