Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "UK"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Beckinsale London, England, UK1044088,006,0095,342
Kelly Brook Rochester, England, UK410267,802,9879,260
Mila Kunis Chernivtsi, Ukraine1041397,380,8504,316
Cheryl Cole Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK335366,367,4584,549
Lucy Pinder Winchester, England, UK33786 (A)4,414,0941,264
Keira Knightley Teddington, England, UK1335394,403,9352,574
Victoria Beckham Hertfordshire, England, UK725583,124,9212,197
Keeley Hazell Bromley, England, UK48106 (A)2,739,357612
Elizabeth Hurley Basingstoke, England, UK793772,697,1951,718
Mischa Barton London, England, UK437862,428,6212,947
Helen Flanagan Bury, England, UK96632,355,7322,104
Heather Graham Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA789182,281,2171,733
Katie Price Brighton, England, UK35156 (A)2,191,9881,475
Gemma Atkinson Bury, England, UK221652,181,2081,326
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Devon, England, UK95332,067,3614,249
Catherine Bell London, England, UK448961,984,253673
Jennifer Ellison Liverpool, England, UK307651,948,878997
Milla Jovovich Kiev, Ukraine699881,935,1091,925
Candice Michelle Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA32845 (A)1,915,000725
Kate Middleton Reading, England, UK461871,802,4241,818
Brooke Vincent Audenshaw, England, UK92931,691,0811,129
Pixie Lott London, England, UK118331,681,9063,984
Tulisa Contostavlos London, England, UK89731,612,0741,807
Layla El London, England, UK95231,611,7921,115
Michelle Keegan Stockport, England, UK108931,600,0731,976
Rosie Jones Middlesex, England, UK10573 (A)1,582,121902
Alice Goodwin Stoke-On-Trent, England, UK10163 (A)1,484,869224
Holly Willoughby Brighton, England, UK108931,483,3911,173
Emily Ratajkowski London, England, UK70141,436,7713,249
Geri Halliwell Watford, England, UK385761,280,7041,345
Kayleigh Pearson Bath, England, UK8713 (A)1,269,731434
Danielle Lloyd Liverpool, England, UK18484 (A)1,268,938742
Rachel Stevens London, England, UK280951,183,104644
Francesca Sandford Essex, England, UK84631,178,2081,126
Lindsey Strutt England, UK9363 (A)1,168,206228
Carol Vorderman Bedford, England, UK93431,166,127823
Rachel Weisz London, England, UK445261,127,120720
Catherine Zeta Jones Swansea, Wales, UK1025081,110,166556
Nicola Mclean London, England, UK9263 (A)1,103,082410
Gemma Arterton Gravesend, England, UK92431,090,7121,076
Jessie J London, England, UK172461,058,7581,372
Rachel Riley Paddington, England, UK6173996,9161,287
Lily Allen London, England, UK29055989,047928
Olga Kurylenko Berdyansk, Ukraine15415983,6331,179
Rita Ora London, England, UK2333957,9852,769
Naomi Watts Shoreham, England, UK47206930,3311,564
Kate Winslet Reading, England, UK73538924,2351,076
Melanie Brown Leeds, England, UK19574921,0771,524
Maisie Williams Bath, England, UK5437911,086704
Jessica Clement Sheffield, England, UK9513 (A)907,0611,045
Karen Gillan Inverness, Scotland, UK12433904,2901,331
Jorgie Porter Chester, England, UK9693873,6931,143
Jennifer Metcalfe Bradford, England, UK11153863,816921
Imogen Thomas Llanelli, Wales, UK12013 (A)859,8171,348
Emily Blunt London, England, UK19374819,2641,625
Sophie Howard Southport, England, UK18184 (A)811,562184
Alice Eve London, England, UK 9383792,635592
Rhian Sugden Manchester, England, UK8823 (A)769,212348
Sophie Reade Chesire, England. UK8873 (A)768,778359
Emilia Clarke London, England, UK4733766,6691,059
Lily Collins Guildford, England, UK9253765,0852,499
Amanda Holden Bishops Waltham, Hampshire, England, UK16584708,608517
Gemma Merna Cleethorpes, England, UK9183699,5801,214
Rhona Mitra London, England, UK11923693,516317
Michelle Marsh Oldham, Lancashire, England, UK11773 (A)684,824172
Kate Moss Addiscombe, England, UK43316678,5871,263
Pollyanna Woodward Mansfield, England, UK5333667,733696
Anna Popplewell London, England, UK8373665,978457
Kaya Scodelario London, England, UK9473654,451802
Jessica Ennis Sheffield, England, UK9283648,854530
Gemma Massey Solihull, England, UK9693 (A)644,271192
Abigail Clancy Liverpool, England, UK15864625,9671,003
Pippa Middleton Reading, England, UK23466624,513909
Joss Stone Dover, England, UK28485624,222462
Melissa Debling Kent, England, UK4773 (A)620,432411
Abi Titmuss Sleaford, England, UK16094 (A)620,349384
Fearne Cotton London, England, UK9203613,648924
Michelle Ryan Enfield, England, UK15774610,879313
Billie Piper Swindon, England, UK17454607,628457
Cher Lloyd Malvern, England, UK3523603,193864
Sophie Belinda Turner Northampton, England, UK5035599,1331,183
Louisa Lytton London, England, UK9303599,004489
Sarah Harding Ascot, England, UK16004583,5161,063
Alex Sim Wise Coventry, England, UK8953 (A)575,426147
Davina Mccall London, England, UK9663562,385317
Nadine Coyle Derry, Northern Ireland, UK16364561,610325
Emma Rigby St. Helens, England, UK10993556,684349
Amanda Tapping Rochford, England, UK9833551,275193
Myleene Klass Norfolk, England, UK15633539,0801,164
Roxanne Pallett Carlisle, England, UK11073528,474684
Charlotte Church Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales, UK23435527,726351
Jodie Marsh Brentwood, Essex, England, UK16844525,724294
Kate Garraway Abingdon, England, UK9093519,784427
Charlotte Jackson Portsmouth, England, UK8613516,5401,190
Nicolette Sheridan Worthing, England, UK31175515,943332
Naomi Campbell London, England, UK46376512,767789
Bonnie Wright London, England, UK 8293512,436395
Kelly Osbourne London, England, UK9243509,287475
Rosamund Pike London, England, UK11333508,769761
Jenna Louise Coleman Blackpool, England, UK9753501,038411
Hayley Mcqueen Scotland, UK--new498,8662,163
Chanelle Hayes Styal, England, UK9643487,958388
Kimberley Walsh Bradford, England, UK9643484,041689
Jacqueline Jossa London, England, UK1923483,258445
Shona Mcgarty London, England, UK8433481,265307
Sophie Monk London, England, UK18494479,710821
Kirsty Gallacher Edinburgh, Scotland, UK11113474,645604
Emma Frain Chester, Uk9813 (A)473,430262
Cara Delevingne London, England, UK1522471,6683,846
Caroline Flack London, England, UK9713467,918543
Melissa Suffield England, UK5623459,559177
Mollie King London, England, UK10433458,2271,159
Madeline Duggan London, England, UK8053453,373238
Aisleyne Horgan Wallace London, England, UK8813 (A)449,889635
Katherine Jenkins Neath, Wales, UK10303448,7341,694
Emma Bunton Barnet, England, UK25395442,808351
Amy Childs Brentwood, England, UK3733 (A)434,3841,639
Alesha Dixon Welwyn Garden City, England, UK9883432,702445
Nigella Lawson London, England, UK8583430,657180
Georgia May Foote Bury, England, UK4983423,029515
Jane Seymour Middlesex, England,UK30815419,549583
Holly Peers Manchester, England, UK10813 (A)416,011565
Tina O Brien Manchester, England, UK11053412,896407
Lily Cole Torquay, England, UK10423405,039557
Rachel Hurd Wood Surrey, England, UK9093404,837189
Ellie Goulding Hereford, England, UK5783403,756979
Elle Liberachi London, England, UK10383402,228523
Sacha Parkinson Manchester, England, UK4223399,424343
Kym Marsh Whiston, England, UK8883397,539715
Hayley Atwell London,England, UK2602397,132484
Gabrielle Anwar Laleham, Middlesex, England, UK 16564394,638212
Seren Gibson Ruthin, Wales, UK8833 (A)387,54947
Alex Jones Ammanford, Wales, UK4583385,588299
Charlotte Mckenna UK8553382,76774
Georgie Thompson London, England, UK7363382,237358
Kerry Katona Warrington, England, UK9043375,933534
Dakota Blue Richards London, England, UK9133375,415254
Faith Nelson London, England, UK7392 (A)372,407137
Cat Deeley Birmingham, England, UK12823368,504668
Sophie Ellis Bextor London, England, UK16114367,479268
Heidi Range Liverpool, England, UK8633361,387203
Anna Friel Rochdale, England, UK12583361,317311
Nicola Roberts Runcom, England, UK9253355,359418
Nikki Sanderson Bury, England, UK11423351,416499
Natalie Dormer Reading, England, UK9403350,288648
Hyori Lee Chungbuk, South Korea9423349,769227
Amelle Berrabah Aldershot, England, UK8543344,123337
Stephanie Davis Merseyside, England, UK1963332,916368
Kim Cattrall Liverpool, England, UK30095321,087138
Lucy Mecklenburgh UK7283314,498663
Kara Tointon Essex, England, UK10043313,643492
Thandie Newton London, England, UK 19794301,378443
Leona Lewis London, England, UK11323290,190491
Sugababes London, England, UK22545285,720264
Jenny Frost Liverpool, England, UK17024279,045238
Adele Silva Norbury, England, UK12043278,507239
Suzi Perry Cosford, England, UK9253267,99594
Diana Vickers Blackburn, England, UK8093265,076263
Catherine Tyldesley Salford, England, UK3333264,585587
Natasha Bedingfield Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, UK26445264,322357
Casey Batchelor Essex, England, UK.8323 (A)263,219202
Sammy Winward Bolton,England, UK8943259,608321
Nell Mcandrew Leeds, England, UK15924 (A)254,641165
Danielle Harold London, England, UK1293253,770129
Christine Bleakley Newtownards, Northern Ireland, UK8833253,655361
Natalie Sawyer London, England, UK7673250,208431
Sheridan Smith Epworth, England, UK7363 (A)250,072188
Kimberley Garner London, England, UK--new250,0632,933
Bianca Gascoigne England, UK14583 (A)245,325529
Louise Redknapp London, England, UK11733244,814256
Jo Joyner Harlow, England, UK8383244,788195
Chantelle Houghton Essex, England, UK8953 (A)243,977309
Lacey Turner London, England, UK8423239,402130
Leilani Dowding Bournemouth, England, UK10343 (A)238,946398
Sammie Pennington England, UK7353 (A)238,83697
Samia Ghadie Manchester, England, UK10263237,384425
Rachel Shenton Stoke, England, UK3973237,309328
Leah Francis Southampton, England, UK8653 (A)237,274110
Samantha Fox London, England, UK18524 (A)233,52789
Keisha Buchanan London, England, UK8353233,103105
Lucy Becker London, England, UK10133 (A)233,06250
Konnie Huq London, England, UK8403232,739139
Minnie Driver London, England, UK24435229,566519
Alexa Chung Privett, England, UK8863228,621901
Natalie Weston Birmingham, UK7273 (A)226,56232
Carri Lee Merseyside, England, UK8673 (A)224,46626
Rebecca Ryan Manchester, England, UK7513223,967113
Orlaith Mcallister Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK10373 (A)221,74977
Daisy Lowe London, England, UK8933219,918575
Jakki Degg Stone, Staffordshire, England, UK10573 (A)219,49898
Juliya Chernetsky Ukraine7283219,427125
Lucy Collett Warwick, England, UK7794 (A)217,914336
Katie Fey Ukraine10573 (A)215,59955
Hannah Spearritt Great Yarmouth, England, UK10233212,12570
Rebecca Atkinson Salford, England, UK7363211,45039
Helena Bonham Carter London, England, UK27885210,839167
Gabby Logan Leeds,England, UK8953210,562135
Marina Sirtis London, England, UK10813210,312171
Danielle Harmer Bracknell, England, UK7392210,16564
Nathalie Emmanuel Southend-on-Sea, England, UK7983209,694186
 


advance search options
 















 


\n