Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "UK"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Beckinsale London, England, UK1047088,063,9865,421
Kelly Brook Rochester, England, UK411267,873,2069,380
Mila Kunis Chernivtsi, Ukraine1046097,428,1984,422
Cheryl Cole Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK336266,381,4564,549
Lucy Pinder Winchester, England, UK33866 (A)4,422,4771,264
Keira Knightley Teddington, England, UK1339094,418,1282,585
Victoria Beckham Hertfordshire, England, UK727683,137,7912,215
Keeley Hazell Bromley, England, UK48256 (A)2,746,199613
Elizabeth Hurley Basingstoke, England, UK795872,729,9791,768
Mischa Barton London, England, UK439062,441,0012,965
Helen Flanagan Bury, England, UK96732,363,2532,109
Heather Graham Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA791182,299,2731,759
Katie Price Brighton, England, UK35236 (A)2,201,2051,489
Gemma Atkinson Bury, England, UK222752,194,1181,346
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Devon, England, UK95532,078,5264,292
Catherine Bell London, England, UK449961,994,538679
Jennifer Ellison Liverpool, England, UK308351,952,938997
Milla Jovovich Kiev, Ukraine702281,943,1221,928
Candice Michelle Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA32935 (A)1,919,160725
Kate Middleton Reading, England, UK464271,816,0411,871
Brooke Vincent Audenshaw, England, UK93031,698,6291,132
Pixie Lott London, England, UK118331,695,1854,120
Layla El London, England, UK95231,617,2791,115
Tulisa Contostavlos London, England, UK89931,617,1901,811
Michelle Keegan Stockport, England, UK108931,611,5712,076
Rosie Jones Middlesex, England, UK10583 (A)1,586,559902
Holly Willoughby Brighton, England, UK109031,500,4631,226
Alice Goodwin Stoke-On-Trent, England, UK10183 (A)1,494,740224
Emily Ratajkowski London, England, UK70641,488,1253,704
Geri Halliwell Watford, England, UK386761,286,0991,354
Kayleigh Pearson Bath, England, UK8723 (A)1,273,831434
Danielle Lloyd Liverpool, England, UK18534 (A)1,271,601784
Rachel Stevens London, England, UK281751,186,538644
Francesca Sandford Essex, England, UK84831,182,5511,126
Carol Vorderman Bedford, England, UK93531,173,485823
Lindsey Strutt England, UK9373 (A)1,169,865228
Rachel Weisz London, England, UK446661,134,397730
Catherine Zeta Jones Swansea, Wales, UK1027681,112,921556
Nicola Mclean London, England, UK9263 (A)1,105,814410
Gemma Arterton Gravesend, England, UK92431,097,5301,087
Jessie J London, England, UK173761,071,4291,378
Rachel Riley Paddington, England, UK61731,011,4191,359
Rita Ora London, England, UK2333997,0673,063
Lily Allen London, England, UK29115992,710928
Olga Kurylenko Berdyansk, Ukraine15515990,3231,216
Maisie Williams Bath, England, UK5957957,737739
Naomi Watts Shoreham, England, UK47356937,7701,607
Kate Winslet Reading, England, UK73748931,5931,087
Melanie Brown Leeds, England, UK19624928,7891,564
Karen Gillan Inverness, Scotland, UK12443919,4201,344
Jessica Clement Sheffield, England, UK9523 (A)909,9551,051
Jorgie Porter Chester, England, UK9723881,3561,209
Jennifer Metcalfe Bradford, England, UK11153870,544953
Imogen Thomas Llanelli, Wales, UK12023 (A)863,2541,353
Emily Blunt London, England, UK19414827,3241,630
Sophie Howard Southport, England, UK18224 (A)815,118184
Alice Eve London, England, UK 9393800,432596
Emilia Clarke London, England, UK4763788,2561,168
Lily Collins Guildford, England, UK9273780,3372,723
Sophie Reade Chesire, England. UK8873 (A)774,977359
Rhian Sugden Manchester, England, UK8823 (A)774,878363
Amanda Holden Bishops Waltham, Hampshire, England, UK16624715,304544
Gemma Merna Cleethorpes, England, UK9183705,1121,221
Rhona Mitra London, England, UK11933696,356317
Michelle Marsh Oldham, Lancashire, England, UK11773 (A)687,437172
Kate Moss Addiscombe, England, UK43466682,5921,272
Pollyanna Woodward Mansfield, England, UK5363670,022696
Anna Popplewell London, England, UK8383669,797457
Kaya Scodelario London, England, UK9483662,612815
Jessica Ennis Sheffield, England, UK9293651,400530
Gemma Massey Solihull, England, UK9703 (A)645,800192
Abigail Clancy Liverpool, England, UK15914630,0931,106
Pippa Middleton Reading, England, UK23586627,741909
Joss Stone Dover, England, UK28565626,165462
Melissa Debling Kent, England, UK4783 (A)624,864411
Abi Titmuss Sleaford, England, UK16144 (A)623,223387
Fearne Cotton London, England, UK9213616,727940
Michelle Ryan Enfield, England, UK15824613,925313
Sophie Belinda Turner Northampton, England, UK5255613,2201,185
Billie Piper Swindon, England, UK17504611,179463
Cher Lloyd Malvern, England, UK3533606,596864
Louisa Lytton London, England, UK9313601,866489
Sarah Harding Ascot, England, UK16044586,1551,063
Alex Sim Wise Coventry, England, UK8953 (A)577,490147
Davina Mccall London, England, UK9663567,501317
Nadine Coyle Derry, Northern Ireland, UK16404564,002342
Emma Rigby St. Helens, England, UK10993560,072349
Amanda Tapping Rochford, England, UK9853554,061193
Myleene Klass Norfolk, England, UK15643545,3831,218
Roxanne Pallett Carlisle, England, UK11083531,891694
Charlotte Church Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales, UK23525529,740351
Jodie Marsh Brentwood, Essex, England, UK16884527,429294
Kate Garraway Abingdon, England, UK9093524,639427
Charlotte Jackson Portsmouth, England, UK8623518,8751,190
Naomi Campbell London, England, UK46526517,801805
Nicolette Sheridan Worthing, England, UK31255517,505332
Bonnie Wright London, England, UK 8293517,208395
Rosamund Pike London, England, UK11333514,226774
Kelly Osbourne London, England, UK9253511,980475
Hayley Mcqueen Scotland, UK--new504,1932,163
Jenna Louise Coleman Blackpool, England, UK9763504,178411
Cara Delevingne London, England, UK1522491,5803,910
Chanelle Hayes Styal, England, UK9663490,125388
Kimberley Walsh Bradford, England, UK9663486,469689
Jacqueline Jossa London, England, UK1923486,325445
Shona Mcgarty London, England, UK8443484,812308
Sophie Monk London, England, UK18504482,584834
Kirsty Gallacher Edinburgh, Scotland, UK11123478,474604
Emma Frain Chester, Uk9823 (A)474,704262
Caroline Flack London, England, UK9733470,917543
Mollie King London, England, UK10443463,7201,216
Melissa Suffield England, UK5623462,613177
Madeline Duggan London, England, UK8053456,587238
Katherine Jenkins Neath, Wales, UK10313452,4891,694
Aisleyne Horgan Wallace London, England, UK8813 (A)452,439666
Emma Bunton Barnet, England, UK25485445,855351
Amy Childs Brentwood, England, UK3743 (A)437,8521,644
Alesha Dixon Welwyn Garden City, England, UK9893436,258481
Nigella Lawson London, England, UK8593433,304180
Georgia May Foote Bury, England, UK5023427,350515
Jane Seymour Middlesex, England,UK30905422,713589
Holly Peers Manchester, England, UK10823 (A)421,476565
Tina O Brien Manchester, England, UK11063417,682407
Hayley Atwell London,England, UK2602410,307541
Ellie Goulding Hereford, England, UK5843408,647985
Lily Cole Torquay, England, UK10433407,320557
Rachel Hurd Wood Surrey, England, UK9103406,446189
Elle Liberachi London, England, UK10393403,619523
Sacha Parkinson Manchester, England, UK4233401,192343
Kym Marsh Whiston, England, UK8903401,056725
Gabrielle Anwar Laleham, Middlesex, England, UK 16604396,427212
Alex Jones Ammanford, Wales, UK4583388,674299
Seren Gibson Ruthin, Wales, UK8843 (A)388,16347
Charlotte Mckenna UK8563387,28974
Georgie Thompson London, England, UK7363383,384358
Dakota Blue Richards London, England, UK9143381,097254
Kerry Katona Warrington, England, UK9053378,163547
Faith Nelson London, England, UK7392 (A)375,313137
Cat Deeley Birmingham, England, UK12863370,046668
Sophie Ellis Bextor London, England, UK16154369,137268
Anna Friel Rochdale, England, UK12603363,551311
Heidi Range Liverpool, England, UK8643362,825203
Natalie Dormer Reading, England, UK9423358,915688
Nicola Roberts Runcom, England, UK9263357,776422
Nikki Sanderson Bury, England, UK11423354,093499
Hyori Lee Chungbuk, South Korea9423350,895227
Amelle Berrabah Aldershot, England, UK8543345,775337
Stephanie Davis Merseyside, England, UK1983335,489380
Kim Cattrall Liverpool, England, UK30175322,380138
Lucy Mecklenburgh UK7303317,719681
Kara Tointon Essex, England, UK10063315,714492
Thandie Newton London, England, UK 19834303,714449
Leona Lewis London, England, UK11323292,189523
Sugababes London, England, UK22615286,763264
Adele Silva Norbury, England, UK12053281,088244
Jenny Frost Liverpool, England, UK17054280,509238
Suzi Perry Cosford, England, UK9263269,72194
Catherine Tyldesley Salford, England, UK3343267,762612
Natasha Bedingfield Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, UK26525267,244357
Diana Vickers Blackburn, England, UK8103266,800263
Casey Batchelor Essex, England, UK.8353 (A)265,526248
Sammy Winward Bolton,England, UK8953261,315321
Kimberley Garner London, England, UK--new258,5253,041
Nell Mcandrew Leeds, England, UK15964 (A)255,764165
Christine Bleakley Newtownards, Northern Ireland, UK8843255,135375
Danielle Harold London, England, UK1293254,923129
Natalie Sawyer London, England, UK7673253,797431
Sheridan Smith Epworth, England, UK7363 (A)252,064188
Jo Joyner Harlow, England, UK8403247,403195
Louise Redknapp London, England, UK11733247,354256
Bianca Gascoigne England, UK14613 (A)247,164535
Chantelle Houghton Essex, England, UK8963 (A)245,130309
Lacey Turner London, England, UK8423241,597132
Leilani Dowding Bournemouth, England, UK10353 (A)240,267398
Rachel Shenton Stoke, England, UK3983240,190345
Samia Ghadie Manchester, England, UK10273239,598425
Sammie Pennington England, UK7353 (A)239,48497
Leah Francis Southampton, England, UK8653 (A)238,853110
Samantha Fox London, England, UK18554 (A)234,99589
Konnie Huq London, England, UK8413234,408143
Keisha Buchanan London, England, UK8363234,252105
Lucy Becker London, England, UK10133 (A)234,10350
Minnie Driver London, England, UK24515231,867529
Alexa Chung Privett, England, UK8873231,237921
Natalie Weston Birmingham, UK7273 (A)228,01632
Rebecca Ryan Manchester, England, UK7513226,085113
Carri Lee Merseyside, England, UK8673 (A)225,16826
Daisy Lowe London, England, UK8943223,351597
Orlaith Mcallister Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK10373 (A)222,83577
Juliya Chernetsky Ukraine7283220,626125
Lucy Collett Warwick, England, UK7844 (A)220,536336
Jakki Degg Stone, Staffordshire, England, UK10583 (A)220,22198
Katie Fey Ukraine10583 (A)216,62555
Hannah Spearritt Great Yarmouth, England, UK10243213,85473
Marina Sirtis London, England, UK10823213,482171
Nathalie Emmanuel Southend-on-Sea, England, UK8023213,335186
Gabby Logan Leeds,England, UK8963213,159135
Rebecca Atkinson Salford, England, UK7363212,88339
Helena Bonham Carter London, England, UK27975212,542183
Danielle Harmer Bracknell, England, UK7392211,38364
 


advance search options
 















 


\n