Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "UK"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Beckinsale London, England, UK1042987,982,7075,319
Kelly Brook Rochester, England, UK409667,768,0509,253
Mila Kunis Chernivtsi, Ukraine1040297,371,2174,316
Cheryl Cole Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK334766,362,3104,549
Lucy Pinder Winchester, England, UK33736 (A)4,411,6401,264
Keira Knightley Teddington, England, UK1334294,399,0392,574
Victoria Beckham Hertfordshire, England, UK724583,120,2072,200
Keeley Hazell Bromley, England, UK48036 (A)2,737,072612
Elizabeth Hurley Basingstoke, England, UK793072,685,4111,704
Mischa Barton London, England, UK437262,425,8932,947
Helen Flanagan Bury, England, UK96632,351,4352,094
Heather Graham Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA788182,278,3701,733
Katie Price Brighton, England, UK35106 (A)2,187,9671,468
Gemma Atkinson Bury, England, UK221152,174,5601,308
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Devon, England, UK95332,054,6224,249
Catherine Bell London, England, UK448361,981,648673
Jennifer Ellison Liverpool, England, UK307251,947,100997
Milla Jovovich Kiev, Ukraine698681,932,0271,925
Candice Michelle Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA32795 (A)1,913,192725
Kate Middleton Reading, England, UK461271,798,9261,818
Brooke Vincent Audenshaw, England, UK92931,688,1251,129
Pixie Lott London, England, UK118231,677,7533,974
Layla El London, England, UK95231,608,8791,115
Tulisa Contostavlos London, England, UK89631,607,0201,807
Michelle Keegan Stockport, England, UK108731,596,7091,976
Rosie Jones Middlesex, England, UK10573 (A)1,579,912902
Alice Goodwin Stoke-On-Trent, England, UK10163 (A)1,480,894224
Holly Willoughby Brighton, England, UK108931,477,9801,173
Emily Ratajkowski London, England, UK69841,419,6623,186
Geri Halliwell Watford, England, UK385261,278,3281,345
Kayleigh Pearson Bath, England, UK8713 (A)1,268,197434
Danielle Lloyd Liverpool, England, UK18454 (A)1,267,574742
Rachel Stevens London, England, UK280751,181,419644
Francesca Sandford Essex, England, UK84631,176,0901,126
Lindsey Strutt England, UK9363 (A)1,166,980228
Carol Vorderman Bedford, England, UK93431,163,289823
Rachel Weisz London, England, UK444661,125,315720
Catherine Zeta Jones Swansea, Wales, UK1024081,108,761556
Nicola Mclean London, England, UK9263 (A)1,101,618410
Gemma Arterton Gravesend, England, UK92431,087,7881,076
Jessie J London, England, UK171661,048,4971,355
Rachel Riley Paddington, England, UK6173992,7331,287
Lily Allen London, England, UK29015987,310928
Olga Kurylenko Berdyansk, Ukraine15374979,8041,179
Rita Ora London, England, UK2333947,2202,760
Naomi Watts Shoreham, England, UK47136927,5161,564
Kate Winslet Reading, England, UK73438922,3401,076
Melanie Brown Leeds, England, UK19554916,8351,524
Jessica Clement Sheffield, England, UK9513 (A)905,1271,045
Karen Gillan Inverness, Scotland, UK12433900,9431,331
Maisie Williams Bath, England, UK5236889,133701
Jorgie Porter Chester, England, UK9693871,3391,143
Jennifer Metcalfe Bradford, England, UK11143860,485921
Imogen Thomas Llanelli, Wales, UK12003 (A)857,8211,348
Emily Blunt London, England, UK19364816,2241,625
Sophie Howard Southport, England, UK18164 (A)810,222184
Alice Eve London, England, UK 9383788,432592
Rhian Sugden Manchester, England, UK8823 (A)766,902334
Sophie Reade Chesire, England. UK8873 (A)766,122359
Lily Collins Guildford, England, UK9253758,7722,494
Emilia Clarke London, England, UK4723754,8681,059
Amanda Holden Bishops Waltham, Hampshire, England, UK16554706,338517
Gemma Merna Cleethorpes, England, UK9183697,3371,214
Rhona Mitra London, England, UK11913691,692317
Michelle Marsh Oldham, Lancashire, England, UK11753 (A)682,625172
Kate Moss Addiscombe, England, UK43256676,9061,263
Pollyanna Woodward Mansfield, England, UK5313665,935696
Anna Popplewell London, England, UK8373664,092457
Kaya Scodelario London, England, UK9473650,812802
Jessica Ennis Sheffield, England, UK9283646,964530
Gemma Massey Solihull, England, UK9693 (A)643,093192
Abigail Clancy Liverpool, England, UK15844623,7621,003
Joss Stone Dover, England, UK28465622,889462
Pippa Middleton Reading, England, UK23416622,855909
Melissa Debling Kent, England, UK4773 (A)618,151405
Abi Titmuss Sleaford, England, UK16074 (A)617,714384
Fearne Cotton London, England, UK9203611,839924
Michelle Ryan Enfield, England, UK15764609,159313
Billie Piper Swindon, England, UK17444605,787457
Cher Lloyd Malvern, England, UK3523601,422864
Louisa Lytton London, England, UK9303597,317489
Sophie Belinda Turner Northampton, England, UK4915588,4501,182
Sarah Harding Ascot, England, UK15984581,6951,063
Alex Sim Wise Coventry, England, UK8953 (A)574,256147
Davina Mccall London, England, UK9663560,434317
Nadine Coyle Derry, Northern Ireland, UK16354560,142325
Emma Rigby St. Helens, England, UK10983555,339349
Amanda Tapping Rochford, England, UK9833549,244193
Myleene Klass Norfolk, England, UK15623536,8241,164
Roxanne Pallett Carlisle, England, UK11073526,793684
Charlotte Church Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales, UK23405526,503351
Jodie Marsh Brentwood, Essex, England, UK16834524,352294
Kate Garraway Abingdon, England, UK9093517,240427
Charlotte Jackson Portsmouth, England, UK8613515,0081,190
Nicolette Sheridan Worthing, England, UK31155514,700332
Naomi Campbell London, England, UK46316510,224788
Bonnie Wright London, England, UK 8293509,541394
Kelly Osbourne London, England, UK9243507,888475
Rosamund Pike London, England, UK11313506,594761
Jenna Louise Coleman Blackpool, England, UK9753499,171411
Hayley Mcqueen Scotland, UK--new496,5492,163
Chanelle Hayes Styal, England, UK9643486,750388
Kimberley Walsh Bradford, England, UK9643482,974689
Jacqueline Jossa London, England, UK1923481,383445
Shona Mcgarty London, England, UK8433479,438307
Sophie Monk London, England, UK18474478,432821
Emma Frain Chester, Uk9813 (A)472,294262
Kirsty Gallacher Edinburgh, Scotland, UK11113472,145604
Caroline Flack London, England, UK9713466,238543
Cara Delevingne London, England, UK1522464,4473,846
Melissa Suffield England, UK5623457,927177
Mollie King London, England, UK10433456,6601,159
Madeline Duggan London, England, UK8053451,419238
Aisleyne Horgan Wallace London, England, UK8813 (A)448,085635
Katherine Jenkins Neath, Wales, UK10303446,9601,694
Emma Bunton Barnet, England, UK25375441,247351
Amy Childs Brentwood, England, UK3733 (A)432,4211,639
Alesha Dixon Welwyn Garden City, England, UK9883431,169445
Nigella Lawson London, England, UK8583429,153180
Georgia May Foote Bury, England, UK4973420,952515
Jane Seymour Middlesex, England,UK30765418,628583
Holly Peers Manchester, England, UK10813 (A)413,317558
Tina O Brien Manchester, England, UK11053410,459407
Lily Cole Torquay, England, UK10423403,744557
Rachel Hurd Wood Surrey, England, UK9093403,495189
Ellie Goulding Hereford, England, UK5753401,637979
Elle Liberachi London, England, UK10373400,955523
Sacha Parkinson Manchester, England, UK4223397,904343
Kym Marsh Whiston, England, UK8883395,411715
Hayley Atwell London,England, UK2602394,334484
Gabrielle Anwar Laleham, Middlesex, England, UK 16544393,428212
Seren Gibson Ruthin, Wales, UK8833 (A)386,85947
Alex Jones Ammanford, Wales, UK4583383,896299
Charlotte Mckenna UK8553381,18774
Georgie Thompson London, England, UK7363381,010358
Kerry Katona Warrington, England, UK9043374,397534
Dakota Blue Richards London, England, UK9133373,107254
Cat Deeley Birmingham, England, UK12803367,280668
Sophie Ellis Bextor London, England, UK16094366,299268
Heidi Range Liverpool, England, UK8633360,064203
Anna Friel Rochdale, England, UK12573359,940311
Nicola Roberts Runcom, England, UK9253354,088418
Nikki Sanderson Bury, England, UK11413349,954499
Hyori Lee Chungbuk, South Korea9423348,900227
Natalie Dormer Reading, England, UK9403346,835648
Amelle Berrabah Aldershot, England, UK8543342,825337
Stephanie Davis Merseyside, England, UK1963331,488368
Kim Cattrall Liverpool, England, UK30065320,623138
Lucy Mecklenburgh UK7273312,582663
Kara Tointon Essex, England, UK10043312,363492
Thandie Newton London, England, UK 19764299,870443
Leona Lewis London, England, UK11313289,202491
Sugababes London, England, UK22505285,339264
Jenny Frost Liverpool, England, UK17004277,894238
Adele Silva Norbury, England, UK12033276,961239
Suzi Perry Cosford, England, UK9253266,63394
Diana Vickers Blackburn, England, UK8083263,440263
Natasha Bedingfield Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, UK26415263,108357
Catherine Tyldesley Salford, England, UK3333262,792587
Casey Batchelor Essex, England, UK.8323 (A)261,579170
Sammy Winward Bolton,England, UK8943258,412321
Nell Mcandrew Leeds, England, UK15904 (A)253,348165
Danielle Harold London, England, UK1293252,563129
Christine Bleakley Newtownards, Northern Ireland, UK8833252,519361
Sheridan Smith Epworth, England, UK7363 (A)248,801188
Natalie Sawyer London, England, UK7673247,284431
Kimberley Garner London, England, UK--new247,2022,933
Bianca Gascoigne England, UK14573 (A)244,097529
Louise Redknapp London, England, UK11713243,418256
Jo Joyner Harlow, England, UK8373243,140195
Chantelle Houghton Essex, England, UK8953 (A)242,959309
Lacey Turner London, England, UK8423238,257130
Sammie Pennington England, UK7353 (A)238,14197
Leilani Dowding Bournemouth, England, UK10323 (A)237,551398
Leah Francis Southampton, England, UK8653 (A)236,130110
Rachel Shenton Stoke, England, UK3973236,092328
Samia Ghadie Manchester, England, UK10253235,911425
Samantha Fox London, England, UK18504 (A)232,53489
Lucy Becker London, England, UK10133 (A)232,31950
Keisha Buchanan London, England, UK8333232,301105
Konnie Huq London, England, UK8403231,464139
Minnie Driver London, England, UK24405228,317519
Alexa Chung Privett, England, UK8863227,097901
Natalie Weston Birmingham, UK7273 (A)225,46732
Carri Lee Merseyside, England, UK8673 (A)223,59826
Rebecca Ryan Manchester, England, UK7513222,721113
Orlaith Mcallister Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK10373 (A)220,93377
Daisy Lowe London, England, UK8933218,585575
Juliya Chernetsky Ukraine7283218,559125
Jakki Degg Stone, Staffordshire, England, UK10573 (A)218,49498
Lucy Collett Warwick, England, UK7784 (A)215,552336
Katie Fey Ukraine10573 (A)214,66555
Hannah Spearritt Great Yarmouth, England, UK10223210,94870
Rebecca Atkinson Salford, England, UK7363210,37439
Helena Bonham Carter London, England, UK27845209,725167
Marina Sirtis London, England, UK10813209,712171
Danielle Harmer Bracknell, England, UK7392209,00964
Gabby Logan Leeds,England, UK8953208,992135
Claire Forlani Twickenham, England, UK19314207,65483
Alexandra Burke Islington, England, UK10303205,864300
 


advance search options
 















 


\n