Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "UK"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Beckinsale London, England, UK1045188,033,3075,379
Kelly Brook Rochester, England, UK410567,826,9029,276
Mila Kunis Chernivtsi, Ukraine1043597,409,3594,379
Cheryl Cole Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK335666,373,9954,549
Lucy Pinder Winchester, England, UK33816 (A)4,418,8511,264
Keira Knightley Teddington, England, UK1336994,410,5372,580
Victoria Beckham Hertfordshire, England, UK726283,132,0712,198
Keeley Hazell Bromley, England, UK48156 (A)2,741,788612
Elizabeth Hurley Basingstoke, England, UK795072,720,4401,762
Mischa Barton London, England, UK438162,435,9232,965
Helen Flanagan Bury, England, UK96732,359,6862,109
Heather Graham Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA789882,292,7721,749
Katie Price Brighton, England, UK35186 (A)2,197,3051,479
Gemma Atkinson Bury, England, UK221852,188,7971,331
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Devon, England, UK95432,074,0314,258
Catherine Bell London, England, UK449261,989,463679
Jennifer Ellison Liverpool, England, UK307951,951,195997
Milla Jovovich Kiev, Ukraine700781,939,5141,928
Candice Michelle Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA32875 (A)1,916,925725
Kate Middleton Reading, England, UK463371,807,4091,818
Brooke Vincent Audenshaw, England, UK92931,695,4651,132
Pixie Lott London, England, UK118331,689,3924,087
Tulisa Contostavlos London, England, UK89831,614,8911,807
Layla El London, England, UK95231,614,7471,115
Michelle Keegan Stockport, England, UK108931,606,3892,004
Rosie Jones Middlesex, England, UK10583 (A)1,584,812902
Holly Willoughby Brighton, England, UK109031,493,2601,204
Alice Goodwin Stoke-On-Trent, England, UK10173 (A)1,490,596224
Emily Ratajkowski London, England, UK70541,463,5263,521
Geri Halliwell Watford, England, UK386161,284,2801,354
Kayleigh Pearson Bath, England, UK8713 (A)1,271,692434
Danielle Lloyd Liverpool, England, UK18514 (A)1,270,455747
Rachel Stevens London, England, UK281151,185,059644
Francesca Sandford Essex, England, UK84831,180,9011,126
Carol Vorderman Bedford, England, UK93531,170,189823
Lindsey Strutt England, UK9373 (A)1,169,135228
Rachel Weisz London, England, UK445661,129,103720
Catherine Zeta Jones Swansea, Wales, UK1025781,111,570556
Nicola Mclean London, England, UK9263 (A)1,104,622410
Gemma Arterton Gravesend, England, UK92431,094,7501,076
Jessie J London, England, UK172861,068,5871,378
Rachel Riley Paddington, England, UK61731,004,7811,353
Lily Allen London, England, UK29085990,857928
Olga Kurylenko Berdyansk, Ukraine15455987,6321,209
Rita Ora London, England, UK2333981,3212,945
Maisie Williams Bath, England, UK5616934,775729
Naomi Watts Shoreham, England, UK47256933,8751,572
Kate Winslet Reading, England, UK73608929,7751,087
Melanie Brown Leeds, England, UK19594925,3141,535
Karen Gillan Inverness, Scotland, UK12433910,2881,331
Jessica Clement Sheffield, England, UK9513 (A)908,4421,051
Jorgie Porter Chester, England, UK9713878,0861,187
Jennifer Metcalfe Bradford, England, UK11153868,345949
Imogen Thomas Llanelli, Wales, UK12023 (A)861,9781,353
Emily Blunt London, England, UK19394822,5661,625
Sophie Howard Southport, England, UK18204 (A)813,442184
Alice Eve London, England, UK 9393796,976596
Emilia Clarke London, England, UK4763780,3011,164
Lily Collins Guildford, England, UK9263773,7642,673
Sophie Reade Chesire, England. UK8873 (A)772,387359
Rhian Sugden Manchester, England, UK8823 (A)772,120355
Amanda Holden Bishops Waltham, Hampshire, England, UK16614712,380533
Gemma Merna Cleethorpes, England, UK9183703,2441,221
Rhona Mitra London, England, UK11933695,003317
Michelle Marsh Oldham, Lancashire, England, UK11773 (A)686,536172
Kate Moss Addiscombe, England, UK43366680,3841,272
Pollyanna Woodward Mansfield, England, UK5343669,006696
Anna Popplewell London, England, UK8383668,056457
Kaya Scodelario London, England, UK9483658,226802
Jessica Ennis Sheffield, England, UK9293649,909530
Gemma Massey Solihull, England, UK9693 (A)645,199192
Abigail Clancy Liverpool, England, UK15904628,7181,003
Pippa Middleton Reading, England, UK23496626,014909
Joss Stone Dover, England, UK28515625,326462
Melissa Debling Kent, England, UK4783 (A)623,274411
Abi Titmuss Sleaford, England, UK16134 (A)621,943384
Fearne Cotton London, England, UK9213615,591940
Michelle Ryan Enfield, England, UK15804612,529313
Billie Piper Swindon, England, UK17494609,529457
Sophie Belinda Turner Northampton, England, UK5115607,1271,185
Cher Lloyd Malvern, England, UK3533604,788864
Louisa Lytton London, England, UK9313600,338489
Sarah Harding Ascot, England, UK16034585,1621,063
Alex Sim Wise Coventry, England, UK8953 (A)576,614147
Davina Mccall London, England, UK9663566,321317
Nadine Coyle Derry, Northern Ireland, UK16404562,951325
Emma Rigby St. Helens, England, UK10993558,845349
Amanda Tapping Rochford, England, UK9843552,891193
Myleene Klass Norfolk, England, UK15643541,8571,204
Roxanne Pallett Carlisle, England, UK11083530,312684
Charlotte Church Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales, UK23485528,776351
Jodie Marsh Brentwood, Essex, England, UK16864526,749294
Kate Garraway Abingdon, England, UK9093522,471427
Charlotte Jackson Portsmouth, England, UK8623517,5811,190
Nicolette Sheridan Worthing, England, UK31225516,901332
Bonnie Wright London, England, UK 8293515,132395
Naomi Campbell London, England, UK46426515,102799
Rosamund Pike London, England, UK11333511,768768
Kelly Osbourne London, England, UK9253510,684475
Jenna Louise Coleman Blackpool, England, UK9763503,176411
Hayley Mcqueen Scotland, UK--new501,5462,163
Chanelle Hayes Styal, England, UK9653489,179388
Kimberley Walsh Bradford, England, UK9653485,542689
Jacqueline Jossa London, England, UK1923485,191445
Cara Delevingne London, England, UK1522483,5653,880
Shona Mcgarty London, England, UK8443483,172307
Sophie Monk London, England, UK18504481,467825
Kirsty Gallacher Edinburgh, Scotland, UK11123476,829604
Emma Frain Chester, Uk9823 (A)474,228262
Caroline Flack London, England, UK9713469,699543
Mollie King London, England, UK10443461,7741,187
Melissa Suffield England, UK5623461,298177
Madeline Duggan London, England, UK8053455,056238
Aisleyne Horgan Wallace London, England, UK8813 (A)451,283648
Katherine Jenkins Neath, Wales, UK10313450,7691,694
Emma Bunton Barnet, England, UK25425443,974351
Amy Childs Brentwood, England, UK3743 (A)436,2151,644
Alesha Dixon Welwyn Garden City, England, UK9883434,915455
Nigella Lawson London, England, UK8593432,323180
Georgia May Foote Bury, England, UK5013425,476515
Jane Seymour Middlesex, England,UK30835421,031589
Holly Peers Manchester, England, UK10813 (A)419,375565
Tina O Brien Manchester, England, UK11063415,358407
Ellie Goulding Hereford, England, UK5803406,840981
Lily Cole Torquay, England, UK10433406,439557
Rachel Hurd Wood Surrey, England, UK9093405,775189
Hayley Atwell London,England, UK2602405,650523
Elle Liberachi London, England, UK10393403,045523
Sacha Parkinson Manchester, England, UK4233400,480343
Kym Marsh Whiston, England, UK8883399,366718
Gabrielle Anwar Laleham, Middlesex, England, UK 16594395,509212
Seren Gibson Ruthin, Wales, UK8843 (A)387,89347
Alex Jones Ammanford, Wales, UK4583387,488299
Charlotte Mckenna UK8553386,36274
Georgie Thompson London, England, UK7363382,874358
Dakota Blue Richards London, England, UK9133378,035254
Kerry Katona Warrington, England, UK9053377,169534
Faith Nelson London, England, UK7392 (A)373,859137
Cat Deeley Birmingham, England, UK12843369,458668
Sophie Ellis Bextor London, England, UK16144368,135268
Anna Friel Rochdale, England, UK12603362,336311
Heidi Range Liverpool, England, UK8633362,208203
Nicola Roberts Runcom, England, UK9263356,793418
Natalie Dormer Reading, England, UK9413355,063669
Nikki Sanderson Bury, England, UK11423352,928499
Hyori Lee Chungbuk, South Korea9423350,495227
Amelle Berrabah Aldershot, England, UK8543345,124337
Stephanie Davis Merseyside, England, UK1973334,158368
Kim Cattrall Liverpool, England, UK30145321,753138
Lucy Mecklenburgh UK7303315,910663
Kara Tointon Essex, England, UK10053314,790492
Thandie Newton London, England, UK 19814302,347443
Leona Lewis London, England, UK11323291,174516
Sugababes London, England, UK22575286,323264
Adele Silva Norbury, England, UK12053279,997239
Jenny Frost Liverpool, England, UK17054279,829238
Suzi Perry Cosford, England, UK9263269,01194
Catherine Tyldesley Salford, England, UK3333266,292612
Diana Vickers Blackburn, England, UK8103266,124263
Natasha Bedingfield Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, UK26475265,951357
Casey Batchelor Essex, England, UK.8343 (A)264,746248
Sammy Winward Bolton,England, UK8953260,514321
Nell Mcandrew Leeds, England, UK15954 (A)255,255165
Kimberley Garner London, England, UK--new254,6293,037
Danielle Harold London, England, UK1293254,502129
Christine Bleakley Newtownards, Northern Ireland, UK8843254,403375
Natalie Sawyer London, England, UK7673252,283431
Sheridan Smith Epworth, England, UK7363 (A)251,302188
Louise Redknapp London, England, UK11733246,537256
Bianca Gascoigne England, UK14613 (A)246,340535
Jo Joyner Harlow, England, UK8393246,141195
Chantelle Houghton Essex, England, UK8963 (A)244,771309
Lacey Turner London, England, UK8423240,457130
Leilani Dowding Bournemouth, England, UK10353 (A)239,660398
Sammie Pennington England, UK7353 (A)239,24397
Samia Ghadie Manchester, England, UK10273238,777425
Rachel Shenton Stoke, England, UK3983238,267328
Leah Francis Southampton, England, UK8653 (A)238,155110
Samantha Fox London, England, UK18544 (A)234,36389
Konnie Huq London, England, UK8403233,844143
Keisha Buchanan London, England, UK8363233,730105
Lucy Becker London, England, UK10133 (A)233,50650
Minnie Driver London, England, UK24475230,978529
Alexa Chung Privett, England, UK8863230,197911
Natalie Weston Birmingham, UK7273 (A)227,48232
Rebecca Ryan Manchester, England, UK7513225,213113
Carri Lee Merseyside, England, UK8673 (A)224,88526
Orlaith Mcallister Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK10373 (A)222,39177
Daisy Lowe London, England, UK8933221,633590
Juliya Chernetsky Ukraine7283220,069125
Jakki Degg Stone, Staffordshire, England, UK10583 (A)219,98698
Lucy Collett Warwick, England, UK7834 (A)219,516336
Katie Fey Ukraine10583 (A)216,10955
Hannah Spearritt Great Yarmouth, England, UK10243212,92070
Rebecca Atkinson Salford, England, UK7363212,23339
Gabby Logan Leeds,England, UK8963212,144135
Helena Bonham Carter London, England, UK27925211,840173
Nathalie Emmanuel Southend-on-Sea, England, UK8003211,832186
Marina Sirtis London, England, UK10823211,710171
Danielle Harmer Bracknell, England, UK7392210,89164
 


advance search options
 















 


\n