Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "UK"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Beckinsale London, England, UK1047988,081,0205,438
Kelly Brook Rochester, England, UK411967,895,3199,387
Mila Kunis Chernivtsi, Ukraine1047097,443,0884,455
Cheryl Cole Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK336766,388,4394,549
Lucy Pinder Winchester, England, UK33906 (A)4,425,7821,264
Keira Knightley Teddington, England, UK1340094,424,5712,592
Victoria Beckham Hertfordshire, England, UK728583,142,5762,227
Keeley Hazell Bromley, England, UK48346 (A)2,749,701613
Elizabeth Hurley Basingstoke, England, UK796472,736,5021,778
Mischa Barton London, England, UK439862,443,1812,965
Helen Flanagan Bury, England, UK96732,366,1632,109
Heather Graham Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA792082,304,9681,760
Katie Price Brighton, England, UK35286 (A)2,203,7951,489
Gemma Atkinson Bury, England, UK223252,199,4711,346
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Devon, England, UK95532,082,2634,292
Catherine Bell London, England, UK450561,997,125679
Jennifer Ellison Liverpool, England, UK308651,955,427997
Milla Jovovich Kiev, Ukraine703181,947,8851,931
Candice Michelle Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA32975 (A)1,920,409725
Kate Middleton Reading, England, UK464871,820,2711,871
Brooke Vincent Audenshaw, England, UK93031,700,8691,132
Pixie Lott London, England, UK118631,699,5264,176
Tulisa Contostavlos London, England, UK89931,619,7421,824
Layla El London, England, UK95331,618,9861,115
Michelle Keegan Stockport, England, UK109131,616,5072,088
Rosie Jones Middlesex, England, UK10583 (A)1,587,999902
Holly Willoughby Brighton, England, UK109031,507,0201,245
Emily Ratajkowski London, England, UK70841,503,7773,848
Alice Goodwin Stoke-On-Trent, England, UK10183 (A)1,497,854224
Geri Halliwell Watford, England, UK387361,288,7411,359
Kayleigh Pearson Bath, England, UK8723 (A)1,275,267434
Danielle Lloyd Liverpool, England, UK18554 (A)1,272,611784
Rachel Stevens London, England, UK282051,187,831644
Francesca Sandford Essex, England, UK84931,186,5191,126
Carol Vorderman Bedford, England, UK93531,175,701823
Lindsey Strutt England, UK9373 (A)1,170,517228
Rachel Weisz London, England, UK447561,136,698730
Catherine Zeta Jones Swansea, Wales, UK1028481,114,546556
Nicola Mclean London, England, UK9263 (A)1,106,618410
Gemma Arterton Gravesend, England, UK92431,100,6021,087
Jessie J London, England, UK174561,073,3681,378
Rachel Riley Paddington, England, UK61731,016,8731,360
Rita Ora London, England, UK23331,006,0103,111
Lily Allen London, England, UK29155995,025935
Olga Kurylenko Berdyansk, Ukraine15535992,2961,250
Maisie Williams Bath, England, UK6177973,527745
Naomi Watts Shoreham, England, UK47446939,7511,607
Kate Winslet Reading, England, UK73838933,2091,087
Melanie Brown Leeds, England, UK19654932,4051,583
Karen Gillan Inverness, Scotland, UK12443926,2221,364
Jessica Clement Sheffield, England, UK9523 (A)911,4341,051
Jorgie Porter Chester, England, UK9723882,7861,209
Jennifer Metcalfe Bradford, England, UK11163872,353957
Imogen Thomas Llanelli, Wales, UK12043 (A)864,6681,353
Emily Blunt London, England, UK19424832,7021,630
Sophie Howard Southport, England, UK18254 (A)816,438184
Alice Eve London, England, UK 9403803,061596
Emilia Clarke London, England, UK4793797,5431,198
Lily Collins Guildford, England, UK9273785,2482,760
Sophie Reade Chesire, England. UK8873 (A)777,207359
Rhian Sugden Manchester, England, UK8823 (A)776,872372
Amanda Holden Bishops Waltham, Hampshire, England, UK16634717,868544
Gemma Merna Cleethorpes, England, UK9193706,6071,221
Rhona Mitra London, England, UK11953697,258317
Michelle Marsh Oldham, Lancashire, England, UK11793 (A)688,771172
Kate Moss Addiscombe, England, UK43556683,9391,272
Anna Popplewell London, England, UK8383671,345457
Pollyanna Woodward Mansfield, England, UK5383671,196696
Kaya Scodelario London, England, UK9493665,478815
Jessica Ennis Sheffield, England, UK9293652,493530
Gemma Massey Solihull, England, UK9703 (A)646,432192
Abigail Clancy Liverpool, England, UK15924631,5011,106
Pippa Middleton Reading, England, UK23646630,408914
Joss Stone Dover, England, UK28595626,973462
Melissa Debling Kent, England, UK4783 (A)625,932411
Abi Titmuss Sleaford, England, UK16164 (A)624,635387
Sophie Belinda Turner Northampton, England, UK5335618,2141,186
Fearne Cotton London, England, UK9223618,031940
Michelle Ryan Enfield, England, UK15834615,104313
Billie Piper Swindon, England, UK17524612,720463
Cher Lloyd Malvern, England, UK3533610,640864
Louisa Lytton London, England, UK9313603,036489
Sarah Harding Ascot, England, UK16054587,0671,063
Alex Sim Wise Coventry, England, UK8953 (A)578,260147
Davina Mccall London, England, UK9673569,164317
Nadine Coyle Derry, Northern Ireland, UK16414565,435355
Emma Rigby St. Helens, England, UK10993561,329349
Amanda Tapping Rochford, England, UK9853555,173193
Myleene Klass Norfolk, England, UK15653547,2181,218
Roxanne Pallett Carlisle, England, UK11083533,306694
Charlotte Church Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales, UK23535530,677351
Jodie Marsh Brentwood, Essex, England, UK16894528,114294
Kate Garraway Abingdon, England, UK9093526,436427
Charlotte Jackson Portsmouth, England, UK8633519,8141,190
Naomi Campbell London, England, UK46616519,086805
Bonnie Wright London, England, UK 8293518,751395
Nicolette Sheridan Worthing, England, UK31285517,987332
Rosamund Pike London, England, UK11353515,654774
Kelly Osbourne London, England, UK9263513,122475
Hayley Mcqueen Scotland, UK--new506,6162,163
Jenna Louise Coleman Blackpool, England, UK9763505,697411
Cara Delevingne London, England, UK1522496,5183,917
Chanelle Hayes Styal, England, UK9663491,190388
Jacqueline Jossa London, England, UK1923487,441445
Kimberley Walsh Bradford, England, UK9663487,325689
Shona Mcgarty London, England, UK8443486,090308
Sophie Monk London, England, UK18514483,327834
Kirsty Gallacher Edinburgh, Scotland, UK11123480,147604
Emma Frain Chester, Uk9823 (A)475,450262
Caroline Flack London, England, UK9733472,574543
Mollie King London, England, UK10443465,8981,242
Melissa Suffield England, UK5633463,746177
Madeline Duggan London, England, UK8053457,842238
Katherine Jenkins Neath, Wales, UK10313454,2721,694
Aisleyne Horgan Wallace London, England, UK8813 (A)453,489666
Emma Bunton Barnet, England, UK25505447,367361
Amy Childs Brentwood, England, UK3743 (A)439,1351,644
Alesha Dixon Welwyn Garden City, England, UK9893438,306481
Nigella Lawson London, England, UK8603434,140180
Georgia May Foote Bury, England, UK5053429,952515
Jane Seymour Middlesex, England,UK30945423,748589
Holly Peers Manchester, England, UK10823 (A)423,301565
Tina O Brien Manchester, England, UK11063419,099407
Hayley Atwell London,England, UK2602414,352541
Ellie Goulding Hereford, England, UK5853410,495992
Lily Cole Torquay, England, UK10433408,082557
Rachel Hurd Wood Surrey, England, UK9113407,122189
Elle Liberachi London, England, UK10393404,219523
Kym Marsh Whiston, England, UK8903402,819725
Sacha Parkinson Manchester, England, UK4233401,775343
Gabrielle Anwar Laleham, Middlesex, England, UK 16614397,029212
Alex Jones Ammanford, Wales, UK4583389,776299
Seren Gibson Ruthin, Wales, UK8853 (A)388,45347
Charlotte Mckenna UK8563388,15974
Georgie Thompson London, England, UK7363383,995358
Dakota Blue Richards London, England, UK9153383,273254
Kerry Katona Warrington, England, UK9053378,939547
Faith Nelson London, England, UK7392 (A)376,167137
Cat Deeley Birmingham, England, UK12873370,704668
Sophie Ellis Bextor London, England, UK16164369,860268
Anna Friel Rochdale, England, UK12613364,310311
Heidi Range Liverpool, England, UK8643363,608203
Natalie Dormer Reading, England, UK9423362,089698
Nicola Roberts Runcom, England, UK9273358,702422
Nikki Sanderson Bury, England, UK11423355,191499
Hyori Lee Chungbuk, South Korea9423351,568227
Amelle Berrabah Aldershot, England, UK8543346,429337
Stephanie Davis Merseyside, England, UK1983336,301380
Kim Cattrall Liverpool, England, UK30215322,893138
Lucy Mecklenburgh UK7323318,765681
Kara Tointon Essex, England, UK10063316,383492
Thandie Newton London, England, UK 19844304,973453
Leona Lewis London, England, UK11343292,812523
Sugababes London, England, UK22625287,213264
Adele Silva Norbury, England, UK12073281,810254
Jenny Frost Liverpool, England, UK17064281,157238
Suzi Perry Cosford, England, UK9263270,61594
Catherine Tyldesley Salford, England, UK3343269,642617
Natasha Bedingfield Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, UK26545268,018357
Diana Vickers Blackburn, England, UK8113267,526263
Casey Batchelor Essex, England, UK.8353 (A)266,229248
Kimberley Garner London, England, UK--new262,1033,092
Sammy Winward Bolton,England, UK8953262,087321
Nell Mcandrew Leeds, England, UK15974 (A)256,159165
Christine Bleakley Newtownards, Northern Ireland, UK8853255,823375
Danielle Harold London, England, UK1293255,521129
Natalie Sawyer London, England, UK7673255,113431
Sheridan Smith Epworth, England, UK7363 (A)252,702188
Louise Redknapp London, England, UK11753248,241256
Jo Joyner Harlow, England, UK8403248,143195
Bianca Gascoigne England, UK14623 (A)248,105535
Chantelle Houghton Essex, England, UK8963 (A)245,559309
Lacey Turner London, England, UK8423242,354132
Rachel Shenton Stoke, England, UK3983240,886345
Leilani Dowding Bournemouth, England, UK10373 (A)240,797398
Samia Ghadie Manchester, England, UK10273240,397425
Sammie Pennington England, UK7353 (A)239,82197
Leah Francis Southampton, England, UK8653 (A)239,255110
Samantha Fox London, England, UK18574 (A)235,71589
Konnie Huq London, England, UK8423235,135143
Keisha Buchanan London, England, UK8363234,669105
Lucy Becker London, England, UK10133 (A)234,57050
Minnie Driver London, England, UK24525232,463529
Alexa Chung Privett, England, UK8883232,231926
Natalie Weston Birmingham, UK7273 (A)228,44332
Rebecca Ryan Manchester, England, UK7513227,138113
Carri Lee Merseyside, England, UK8673 (A)225,47126
Daisy Lowe London, England, UK8953224,890608
Orlaith Mcallister Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK10373 (A)223,32077
Lucy Collett Warwick, England, UK7874 (A)222,296336
Juliya Chernetsky Ukraine7283221,740125
Jakki Degg Stone, Staffordshire, England, UK10583 (A)220,53498
Katie Fey Ukraine10583 (A)217,02755
Nathalie Emmanuel Southend-on-Sea, England, UK8023214,873186
Hannah Spearritt Great Yarmouth, England, UK10243214,62373
Marina Sirtis London, England, UK10823214,605171
Gabby Logan Leeds,England, UK8973214,324135
Helena Bonham Carter London, England, UK28015213,577183
Rebecca Atkinson Salford, England, UK7363213,40739
Danielle Harmer Bracknell, England, UK7392211,96864
 


advance search options
 















 


\n