Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "UK"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Beckinsale London, England, UK1044388,017,2045,351
Kelly Brook Rochester, England, UK410467,813,7329,266
Mila Kunis Chernivtsi, Ukraine1041997,394,0394,336
Cheryl Cole Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK335666,370,5834,549
Lucy Pinder Winchester, England, UK33816 (A)4,416,3331,264
Keira Knightley Teddington, England, UK1335894,405,6402,574
Victoria Beckham Hertfordshire, England, UK725883,128,9542,198
Keeley Hazell Bromley, England, UK48136 (A)2,740,547612
Elizabeth Hurley Basingstoke, England, UK794572,707,7571,728
Mischa Barton London, England, UK438062,429,9072,947
Helen Flanagan Bury, England, UK96632,357,4252,104
Heather Graham Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA789482,287,2071,741
Katie Price Brighton, England, UK35186 (A)2,194,5951,479
Gemma Atkinson Bury, England, UK221852,184,4221,326
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Devon, England, UK95332,069,5314,249
Catherine Bell London, England, UK449161,985,770673
Jennifer Ellison Liverpool, England, UK307851,949,470997
Milla Jovovich Kiev, Ukraine700281,936,5191,925
Candice Michelle Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA32875 (A)1,915,803725
Kate Middleton Reading, England, UK462771,804,8241,818
Brooke Vincent Audenshaw, England, UK92931,693,1521,129
Pixie Lott London, England, UK118331,684,8844,037
Tulisa Contostavlos London, England, UK89731,613,4031,807
Layla El London, England, UK95231,612,9261,115
Michelle Keegan Stockport, England, UK108931,602,3561,980
Rosie Jones Middlesex, England, UK10583 (A)1,583,318902
Holly Willoughby Brighton, England, UK109031,487,8531,197
Alice Goodwin Stoke-On-Trent, England, UK10163 (A)1,487,585224
Emily Ratajkowski London, England, UK70441,448,4253,351
Geri Halliwell Watford, England, UK386061,281,8671,345
Kayleigh Pearson Bath, England, UK8713 (A)1,270,646434
Danielle Lloyd Liverpool, England, UK18504 (A)1,269,455742
Rachel Stevens London, England, UK281151,184,109644
Francesca Sandford Essex, England, UK84731,179,6381,126
Lindsey Strutt England, UK9373 (A)1,168,651228
Carol Vorderman Bedford, England, UK93531,168,240823
Rachel Weisz London, England, UK445461,127,956720
Catherine Zeta Jones Swansea, Wales, UK1025381,110,785556
Nicola Mclean London, England, UK9263 (A)1,103,812410
Gemma Arterton Gravesend, England, UK92431,092,2291,076
Jessie J London, England, UK172761,063,2141,373
Rachel Riley Paddington, England, UK61731,000,0601,343
Lily Allen London, England, UK29085989,973928
Olga Kurylenko Berdyansk, Ukraine15435985,4361,179
Rita Ora London, England, UK2333969,2662,877
Naomi Watts Shoreham, England, UK47226931,4581,564
Kate Winslet Reading, England, UK73568926,7971,084
Melanie Brown Leeds, England, UK19594923,1471,535
Maisie Williams Bath, England, UK5527922,783710
Jessica Clement Sheffield, England, UK9513 (A)907,7841,051
Karen Gillan Inverness, Scotland, UK12433906,0941,331
Jorgie Porter Chester, England, UK9703875,3121,154
Jennifer Metcalfe Bradford, England, UK11153864,959921
Imogen Thomas Llanelli, Wales, UK12013 (A)860,7081,353
Emily Blunt London, England, UK19394820,7831,625
Sophie Howard Southport, England, UK18204 (A)812,057184
Alice Eve London, England, UK 9393794,831596
Emilia Clarke London, England, UK4753773,0021,059
Sophie Reade Chesire, England. UK8873 (A)770,928359
Rhian Sugden Manchester, England, UK8823 (A)770,513355
Lily Collins Guildford, England, UK9253768,1582,554
Amanda Holden Bishops Waltham, Hampshire, England, UK16604710,127517
Gemma Merna Cleethorpes, England, UK9183701,3981,221
Rhona Mitra London, England, UK11923694,279317
Michelle Marsh Oldham, Lancashire, England, UK11773 (A)685,955172
Kate Moss Addiscombe, England, UK43346679,4121,263
Pollyanna Woodward Mansfield, England, UK5343668,335696
Anna Popplewell London, England, UK8373666,880457
Kaya Scodelario London, England, UK9483656,537802
Jessica Ennis Sheffield, England, UK9283649,406530
Gemma Massey Solihull, England, UK9693 (A)644,741192
Abigail Clancy Liverpool, England, UK15884627,0831,003
Pippa Middleton Reading, England, UK23486625,245909
Joss Stone Dover, England, UK28515624,767462
Melissa Debling Kent, England, UK4773 (A)621,669411
Abi Titmuss Sleaford, England, UK16114 (A)621,059384
Fearne Cotton London, England, UK9213614,557940
Michelle Ryan Enfield, England, UK15794611,564313
Billie Piper Swindon, England, UK17474608,516457
Cher Lloyd Malvern, England, UK3523603,951864
Sophie Belinda Turner Northampton, England, UK5065603,2861,183
Louisa Lytton London, England, UK9313599,616489
Sarah Harding Ascot, England, UK16024584,4591,063
Alex Sim Wise Coventry, England, UK8953 (A)575,974147
Davina Mccall London, England, UK9663564,972317
Nadine Coyle Derry, Northern Ireland, UK16384562,241325
Emma Rigby St. Helens, England, UK10993557,632349
Amanda Tapping Rochford, England, UK9833552,016193
Myleene Klass Norfolk, England, UK15643540,3681,191
Roxanne Pallett Carlisle, England, UK11083529,187684
Charlotte Church Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales, UK23465528,260351
Jodie Marsh Brentwood, Essex, England, UK16854526,101294
Kate Garraway Abingdon, England, UK9093521,080427
Charlotte Jackson Portsmouth, England, UK8623517,1431,190
Nicolette Sheridan Worthing, England, UK31215516,334332
Naomi Campbell London, England, UK46396513,740789
Bonnie Wright London, England, UK 8293513,431395
Kelly Osbourne London, England, UK9253510,069475
Rosamund Pike London, England, UK11333509,985761
Jenna Louise Coleman Blackpool, England, UK9763501,856411
Hayley Mcqueen Scotland, UK--new500,1512,163
Chanelle Hayes Styal, England, UK9643488,548388
Kimberley Walsh Bradford, England, UK9643484,717689
Jacqueline Jossa London, England, UK1923484,063445
Shona Mcgarty London, England, UK8433482,030307
Sophie Monk London, England, UK18504480,676825
Cara Delevingne London, England, UK1522477,3623,856
Kirsty Gallacher Edinburgh, Scotland, UK11123475,506604
Emma Frain Chester, Uk9813 (A)473,828262
Caroline Flack London, England, UK9713468,914543
Melissa Suffield England, UK5623460,410177
Mollie King London, England, UK10443459,9241,170
Madeline Duggan London, England, UK8053454,260238
Aisleyne Horgan Wallace London, England, UK8813 (A)450,633635
Katherine Jenkins Neath, Wales, UK10303449,7221,694
Emma Bunton Barnet, England, UK25425443,355351
Amy Childs Brentwood, England, UK3743 (A)435,1451,639
Alesha Dixon Welwyn Garden City, England, UK9883433,791455
Nigella Lawson London, England, UK8593431,372180
Georgia May Foote Bury, England, UK5013424,248515
Jane Seymour Middlesex, England,UK30835420,073583
Holly Peers Manchester, England, UK10813 (A)417,712565
Tina O Brien Manchester, England, UK11063413,971407
Lily Cole Torquay, England, UK10433405,516557
Rachel Hurd Wood Surrey, England, UK9093405,306189
Ellie Goulding Hereford, England, UK5803405,018979
Elle Liberachi London, England, UK10383402,630523
Hayley Atwell London,England, UK2602402,130519
Sacha Parkinson Manchester, England, UK4223399,911343
Kym Marsh Whiston, England, UK8883398,250715
Gabrielle Anwar Laleham, Middlesex, England, UK 16584395,194212
Seren Gibson Ruthin, Wales, UK8833 (A)387,72547
Alex Jones Ammanford, Wales, UK4583386,621299
Charlotte Mckenna UK8553385,66874
Georgie Thompson London, England, UK7363382,617358
Dakota Blue Richards London, England, UK9133376,700254
Kerry Katona Warrington, England, UK9043376,516534
Faith Nelson London, England, UK7392 (A)372,986137
Cat Deeley Birmingham, England, UK12843369,098668
Sophie Ellis Bextor London, England, UK16134367,838268
Anna Friel Rochdale, England, UK12603361,872311
Heidi Range Liverpool, England, UK8633361,820203
Nicola Roberts Runcom, England, UK9263356,207418
Natalie Dormer Reading, England, UK9403352,199652
Nikki Sanderson Bury, England, UK11423352,097499
Hyori Lee Chungbuk, South Korea9423350,155227
Amelle Berrabah Aldershot, England, UK8543344,557337
Stephanie Davis Merseyside, England, UK1963333,558368
Kim Cattrall Liverpool, England, UK30135321,449138
Lucy Mecklenburgh UK7293315,165663
Kara Tointon Essex, England, UK10043314,172492
Thandie Newton London, England, UK 19814301,949443
Leona Lewis London, England, UK11323290,763516
Sugababes London, England, UK22565286,041264
Jenny Frost Liverpool, England, UK17044279,469238
Adele Silva Norbury, England, UK12043279,227239
Suzi Perry Cosford, England, UK9263268,51294
Diana Vickers Blackburn, England, UK8103265,614263
Catherine Tyldesley Salford, England, UK3333265,356587
Natasha Bedingfield Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, UK26475264,953357
Casey Batchelor Essex, England, UK.8333 (A)264,158248
Sammy Winward Bolton,England, UK8953260,166321
Nell Mcandrew Leeds, England, UK15944 (A)255,036165
Danielle Harold London, England, UK1293254,156129
Christine Bleakley Newtownards, Northern Ireland, UK8843254,095375
Kimberley Garner London, England, UK--new252,0312,948
Natalie Sawyer London, England, UK7673251,348431
Sheridan Smith Epworth, England, UK7363 (A)250,717188
Bianca Gascoigne England, UK14613 (A)245,846535
Louise Redknapp London, England, UK11733245,740256
Jo Joyner Harlow, England, UK8383245,445195
Chantelle Houghton Essex, England, UK8953 (A)244,242309
Lacey Turner London, England, UK8423239,955130
Leilani Dowding Bournemouth, England, UK10343 (A)239,329398
Sammie Pennington England, UK7353 (A)239,07097
Samia Ghadie Manchester, England, UK10263238,055425
Rachel Shenton Stoke, England, UK3973237,790328
Leah Francis Southampton, England, UK8653 (A)237,697110
Samantha Fox London, England, UK18544 (A)233,93489
Keisha Buchanan London, England, UK8353233,452105
Konnie Huq London, England, UK8403233,389143
Lucy Becker London, England, UK10133 (A)233,25450
Minnie Driver London, England, UK24465230,113519
Alexa Chung Privett, England, UK8863229,322901
Natalie Weston Birmingham, UK7273 (A)226,88032
Carri Lee Merseyside, England, UK8673 (A)224,64226
Rebecca Ryan Manchester, England, UK7513224,519113
Orlaith Mcallister Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK10373 (A)222,06877
Daisy Lowe London, England, UK8933220,761585
Juliya Chernetsky Ukraine7283219,796125
Jakki Degg Stone, Staffordshire, England, UK10573 (A)219,73198
Lucy Collett Warwick, England, UK7824 (A)218,604336
Katie Fey Ukraine10573 (A)215,82355
Hannah Spearritt Great Yarmouth, England, UK10233212,58070
Rebecca Atkinson Salford, England, UK7363211,80539
Gabby Logan Leeds,England, UK8953211,270135
Helena Bonham Carter London, England, UK27915211,247167
Nathalie Emmanuel Southend-on-Sea, England, UK7993210,904186
Marina Sirtis London, England, UK10823210,721171
Danielle Harmer Bracknell, England, UK7392210,50964
 


advance search options
 















 


\n