Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "UK"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Beckinsale London, England, UK1040787,892,2505,254
Kelly Brook Rochester, England, UK408167,729,9849,241
Mila Kunis Chernivtsi, Ukraine1037097,346,6874,270
Cheryl Cole Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK333766,351,1774,549
Lucy Pinder Winchester, England, UK33636 (A)4,404,6151,264
Keira Knightley Teddington, England, UK1331694,385,1562,568
Victoria Beckham Hertfordshire, England, UK721783,110,7952,193
Keeley Hazell Bromley, England, UK47896 (A)2,732,870612
Elizabeth Hurley Basingstoke, England, UK790972,569,6391,656
Mischa Barton London, England, UK435862,362,6522,919
Helen Flanagan Bury, England, UK96432,343,5422,077
Heather Graham Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA785982,272,9611,733
Katie Price Brighton, England, UK34986 (A)2,180,9811,461
Gemma Atkinson Bury, England, UK220352,164,5751,308
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Devon, England, UK95232,027,1654,205
Catherine Bell London, England, UK446661,976,331673
Jennifer Ellison Liverpool, England, UK306651,940,777997
Milla Jovovich Kiev, Ukraine695781,926,1071,925
Candice Michelle Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA32705 (A)1,908,983725
Kate Middleton Reading, England, UK459071,787,6461,817
Brooke Vincent Audenshaw, England, UK92831,679,9691,130
Pixie Lott London, England, UK118031,666,7113,805
Layla El London, England, UK95131,603,0241,114
Tulisa Contostavlos London, England, UK89531,598,2391,807
Michelle Keegan Stockport, England, UK108531,586,4071,969
Rosie Jones Middlesex, England, UK10563 (A)1,573,985901
Holly Willoughby Brighton, England, UK108831,463,7931,166
Alice Goodwin Stoke-On-Trent, England, UK10143 (A)1,431,556224
Emily Ratajkowski London, England, UK69541,331,6592,509
Geri Halliwell Watford, England, UK383961,274,5451,345
Kayleigh Pearson Bath, England, UK8703 (A)1,264,529434
Danielle Lloyd Liverpool, England, UK18394 (A)1,264,427742
Rachel Stevens London, England, UK279951,177,390644
Francesca Sandford Essex, England, UK84531,171,3031,126
Lindsey Strutt England, UK9353 (A)1,164,146228
Carol Vorderman Bedford, England, UK93331,155,875823
Rachel Weisz London, England, UK443261,120,184720
Catherine Zeta Jones Swansea, Wales, UK1021581,105,428556
Nicola Mclean London, England, UK9253 (A)1,098,424406
Gemma Arterton Gravesend, England, UK92331,079,4121,034
Jessie J London, England, UK170161,037,8391,349
Lily Allen London, England, UK28945982,334928
Rachel Riley Paddington, England, UK6163979,7511,229
Olga Kurylenko Berdyansk, Ukraine15295974,3711,182
Rita Ora London, England, UK2323920,7772,602
Naomi Watts Shoreham, England, UK47036920,1641,541
Kate Winslet Reading, England, UK73188915,1661,069
Melanie Brown Leeds, England, UK19504907,8531,514
Jessica Clement Sheffield, England, UK9503 (A)902,0261,045
Karen Gillan Inverness, Scotland, UK12423892,7081,319
Jorgie Porter Chester, England, UK9683863,6841,137
Jennifer Metcalfe Bradford, England, UK11133854,006921
Imogen Thomas Llanelli, Wales, UK11973 (A)852,2271,340
Maisie Williams Bath, England, UK4706848,668679
Sophie Howard Southport, England, UK18114 (A)807,586184
Emily Blunt London, England, UK19334806,9291,618
Alice Eve London, England, UK 9373777,135563
Rhian Sugden Manchester, England, UK8813 (A)762,945320
Sophie Reade Chesire, England. UK8853 (A)761,607358
Lily Collins Guildford, England, UK9243740,6462,341
Emilia Clarke London, England, UK4703737,7211,045
Amanda Holden Bishops Waltham, Hampshire, England, UK16544699,432509
Gemma Merna Cleethorpes, England, UK9173692,4931,214
Rhona Mitra London, England, UK11883687,387316
Michelle Marsh Oldham, Lancashire, England, UK11743 (A)679,613172
Kate Moss Addiscombe, England, UK43126672,8751,252
Pollyanna Woodward Mansfield, England, UK5293662,040696
Anna Popplewell London, England, UK8363659,870457
Kaya Scodelario London, England, UK9463644,367801
Jessica Ennis Sheffield, England, UK9263643,048530
Gemma Massey Solihull, England, UK9683 (A)640,590192
Abigail Clancy Liverpool, England, UK15834620,2911,003
Joss Stone Dover, England, UK28415619,338462
Pippa Middleton Reading, England, UK23256614,335900
Abi Titmuss Sleaford, England, UK16064 (A)613,903384
Melissa Debling Kent, England, UK4753 (A)613,769397
Fearne Cotton London, England, UK9193608,013924
Michelle Ryan Enfield, Middlesex, England, UK15754605,407313
Billie Piper Swindon, England, UK17404600,607428
Louisa Lytton Camden, London, England, UK9293593,167489
Sarah Harding Ascot, England, UK15974578,7651,063
Alex Sim Wise Coventry, England, UK8943 (A)571,736147
Cher Lloyd Malvern, England, UK3513568,273853
Nadine Coyle Derry, Northern Ireland, UK16304556,900331
Davina Mccall London, England, UK9653555,609317
Sophie Belinda Turner Northampton, England, UK4685554,5281,131
Emma Rigby St. Helens, England, UK10973551,705349
Amanda Tapping Rochford, England, UK9823545,732193
Myleene Klass Norfolk, England, UK15613531,7431,141
Charlotte Church Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales, UK23345523,412351
Jodie Marsh Brentwood, Essex, England, UK16764521,551294
Charlotte Jackson Portsmouth, England, UK8603512,5631,190
Nicolette Sheridan Worthing, England, UK31085512,489332
Kate Garraway abingdon,Oxfordshire,England,UK9083511,414428
Naomi Campbell London, England, UK46206506,874778
Bonnie Wright London, England, UK 8283505,087394
Kelly Osbourne London, England, UK9233504,648474
Rosamund Pike London, England, UK11303502,039734
Jenna Louise Coleman Blackpool, England, UK9743494,371404
Chanelle Hayes Styal, England, UK9623483,513388
Kimberley Walsh Bradford, England, UK9633480,155689
Jacqueline Jossa London, England, UK1913476,670445
Sophie Monk London, England, UK18434475,378821
Shona Mcgarty London, England, UK8423474,929307
Emma Frain Chester, Uk9793 (A)469,603262
Kirsty Gallacher Edinburgh, Scotland, UK11103467,384600
Caroline Flack London, England, UK9703461,600543
Melissa Suffield England, UK5613454,085177
Mollie King London, England, UK10423453,1481,150
Cara Delevingne London, England, UK1512448,2023,748
Madeline Duggan London, England, UK8053446,905238
Aisleyne Horgan Wallace London, England, UK8813 (A)445,333635
Katherine Jenkins Neath, Wales, UK10293442,3431,690
Emma Bunton Barnet, England, UK25325437,195311
Amy Childs Brentwood, England, UK3723 (A)427,5091,639
Alesha Dixon Welwyn Garden City, England, UK9873427,041445
Nigella Lawson London, England, UK8573425,949180
Jane Seymour Middlesex, England,UK30685416,472583
Georgia May Foote Bury, England, UK4933415,955515
Holly Peers Manchester, England, UK10803 (A)406,979542
Tina O Brien Manchester, England, UK11043405,161407
Lily Cole Torquay, England, UK10413400,665557
Rachel Hurd Wood Surrey, England, UK9083400,292189
Elle Liberachi London, England, UK10353398,391523
Ellie Goulding Hereford, England, UK5703395,061953
Sacha Parkinson Manchester, England, UK4193394,971343
Gabrielle Anwar Laleham, Middlesex, England, UK 16484390,813212
Kym Marsh Whiston, England, UK8873390,283649
Hayley Atwell London,England, UK2592388,219484
Seren Gibson Ruthin, Wales, UK8823 (A)385,49447
Alex Jones Ammanford, Wales, UK4573380,103299
Georgie Thompson London, England, UK7363378,639358
Charlotte Mckenna UK8543378,25074
Kerry Katona Warrington, England, UK9033371,170534
Dakota Blue Richards London, England, UK9123367,844254
Cat Deeley Birmingham, England, UK12773364,958668
Sophie Ellis Bextor London, England, UK16084363,422268
Heidi Range Liverpool, England, UK8623357,278203
Anna Friel Rochdale, England, UK12553356,991311
Nicola Roberts Runcom, England, UK9243351,424418
Hyori Lee Chungbuk, South Korea9413346,690227
Nikki Sanderson Bury, England, UK11403344,947499
Natalie Dormer Reading, England, UK9383340,175648
Amelle Berrabah Aldershot, England, UK8533339,867337
Stephanie Davis Merseyside, England, UK1953327,990368
Kim Cattrall Liverpool, England, UK29985319,532138
Kara Tointon Essex, England, UK10023309,498492
Lucy Mecklenburgh UK7263307,579642
Thandie Newton London, England, UK 19734296,478437
Leona Lewis London, England, UK11283286,749469
Sugababes London, England, UK22425284,193264
Jenny Frost Liverpool, England, UK16994274,356238
Adele Silva Norbury, England, UK12003274,275239
Diana Vickers Blackburn, England, UK8063260,784263
Natasha Bedingfield Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, UK26355260,632357
Catherine Tyldesley Salford, England, UK3323259,564581
Casey Batchelor Essex, England, UK.8313 (A)259,023149
Sammy Winward Bolton,England, UK8933255,980321
Nell Mcandrew Leeds, England, UK15894 (A)250,712165
Christine Bleakley Newtownards, Northern Ireland, UK8813250,496361
Sheridan Smith Epworth, England, UK7363 (A)246,069188
Bianca Gascoigne England, UK14553 (A)240,999499
Chantelle Houghton Essex, England, UK8933 (A)240,778309
Louise Redknapp London, England, UK11693240,640242
Jo Joyner Harlow, England, UK8363239,307195
Kimberley Garner London, England, UK--new238,1622,888
Sammie Pennington England, UK7353 (A)236,74197
Lacey Turner London, England, UK8413235,330130
Leilani Dowding Bournemouth, England, UK10303 (A)234,828398
Leah Francis Southampton, England, UK8643 (A)233,415110
Rachel Shenton Stoke, England, UK3963233,184328
Natalie Sawyer London, England, UK7673232,453431
Samia Ghadie Manchester, England, UK10233232,077426
Lucy Becker London, England, UK10133 (A)230,75350
Keisha Buchanan London, England, UK8323230,499105
Samantha Fox London, England, UK18464 (A)230,32289
Konnie Huq London, England, UK8393228,563139
Minnie Driver London, England, UK24335225,763519
Alexa Chung Privett, England, UK8853223,984892
Natalie Weston Birmingham, UK7273 (A)223,45132
Carri Lee Merseyside, England, UK8673 (A)221,90426
Orlaith Mcallister Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK10373 (A)219,25777
Juliya Chernetsky Ukraine7283216,515125
Jakki Degg Stone, Staffordshire, England, UK10553 (A)216,23098
Daisy Lowe London, England, UK8923214,950568
Katie Fey Ukraine10563 (A)212,76855
Lucy Collett Warwick, England, UK7754 (A)211,704336
Hannah Spearritt Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England, UK10213208,33670
Rebecca Atkinson Salford, England, UK7363208,18439
Marina Sirtis London, England, UK10803207,926171
Helena Bonham Carter London, England, UK27765207,545167
Danielle Harmer Bracknell, England, UK7392206,52164
Claire Forlani Twickenham, England, UK19274205,40170
Adele Stephens London, England, UK8123 (A)203,90268
Alexandra Burke Islington, England, UK10293203,277300
Vikki Blows Essex, England, UK.9353 (A)200,94579
Amy Winehouse London, England, UK9363200,530240
Hannah Tointon Southend, Essex, England, UK8933199,90982
Eliza Doolittle London, England, UK10174197,277270
Nathalie Emmanuel Southend-on-Sea, England, UK.7973196,346164
 


advance search options