Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "UK"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Beckinsale London, England, UK1041487,908,6215,280
Kelly Brook Rochester, England, UK408467,740,1859,247
Mila Kunis Chernivtsi, Ukraine1038097,353,0444,306
Cheryl Cole Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK334066,354,4554,549
Lucy Pinder Winchester, England, UK33666 (A)4,406,6851,264
Keira Knightley Teddington, England, UK1332494,388,1462,568
Victoria Beckham Hertfordshire, England, UK722883,112,9482,193
Keeley Hazell Bromley, England, UK47936 (A)2,733,957612
Elizabeth Hurley Basingstoke, England, UK791672,574,3651,660
Mischa Barton London, England, UK436162,371,6412,947
Helen Flanagan Bury, England, UK96532,345,6442,087
Heather Graham Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA786882,274,4581,733
Katie Price Brighton, England, UK35026 (A)2,182,1991,461
Gemma Atkinson Bury, England, UK220552,168,0511,308
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Devon, England, UK95332,035,2204,217
Catherine Bell London, England, UK446961,977,499673
Jennifer Ellison Liverpool, England, UK306851,942,708997
Milla Jovovich Kiev, Ukraine696881,927,8181,925
Candice Michelle Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA32745 (A)1,910,054725
Kate Middleton Reading, England, UK459771,790,0641,817
Brooke Vincent Audenshaw, England, UK92931,681,6931,130
Pixie Lott London, England, UK118131,668,6023,818
Layla El London, England, UK95231,604,8741,115
Tulisa Contostavlos London, England, UK89631,600,9821,807
Michelle Keegan Stockport, England, UK108731,588,8151,969
Rosie Jones Middlesex, England, UK10573 (A)1,575,532901
Holly Willoughby Brighton, England, UK108931,467,5361,166
Alice Goodwin Stoke-On-Trent, England, UK10153 (A)1,433,787224
Emily Ratajkowski London, England, UK69741,351,9712,696
Geri Halliwell Watford, England, UK384261,275,4071,345
Kayleigh Pearson Bath, England, UK8713 (A)1,265,391434
Danielle Lloyd Liverpool, England, UK18434 (A)1,265,204742
Rachel Stevens London, England, UK280151,178,371644
Francesca Sandford Essex, England, UK84631,172,6611,126
Lindsey Strutt England, UK9363 (A)1,164,700228
Carol Vorderman Bedford, England, UK93431,157,413823
Rachel Weisz London, England, UK443561,121,553720
Catherine Zeta Jones Swansea, Wales, UK1022381,106,339556
Nicola Mclean London, England, UK9263 (A)1,099,171406
Gemma Arterton Gravesend, England, UK92431,081,2621,044
Jessie J London, England, UK170661,041,9441,354
Lily Allen London, England, UK28965983,548928
Rachel Riley Paddington, England, UK6173983,3991,261
Olga Kurylenko Berdyansk, Ukraine15335975,4461,182
Rita Ora London, England, UK2333929,4142,653
Naomi Watts Shoreham, England, UK47066921,4701,541
Kate Winslet Reading, England, UK73288918,6831,076
Melanie Brown Leeds, England, UK19534910,2701,514
Jessica Clement Sheffield, England, UK9513 (A)902,6961,045
Karen Gillan Inverness, Scotland, UK12433894,1241,319
Jorgie Porter Chester, England, UK9693865,5741,143
Maisie Williams Bath, England, UK4806860,725684
Jennifer Metcalfe Bradford, England, UK11143855,522921
Imogen Thomas Llanelli, Wales, UK11993 (A)854,0491,340
Emily Blunt London, England, UK19354808,8801,618
Sophie Howard Southport, England, UK18144 (A)808,250184
Alice Eve London, England, UK 9383779,449564
Rhian Sugden Manchester, England, UK8823 (A)763,836320
Sophie Reade Chesire, England. UK8863 (A)762,654359
Lily Collins Guildford, England, UK9253745,8112,387
Emilia Clarke London, England, UK4723742,8211,049
Amanda Holden Bishops Waltham, Hampshire, England, UK16554701,010509
Gemma Merna Cleethorpes, England, UK9183693,2831,214
Rhona Mitra London, England, UK11903688,303316
Michelle Marsh Oldham, Lancashire, England, UK11753 (A)680,234172
Kate Moss Addiscombe, England, UK43156673,6961,252
Pollyanna Woodward Mansfield, England, UK5303662,882696
Anna Popplewell London, England, UK8373660,713457
Kaya Scodelario London, England, UK9473645,525801
Jessica Ennis Sheffield, England, UK9273644,020530
Gemma Massey Solihull, England, UK9693 (A)641,117192
Abigail Clancy Liverpool, England, UK15844621,1641,003
Joss Stone Dover, England, UK28445620,119462
Pippa Middleton Reading, England, UK23306615,326900
Abi Titmuss Sleaford, England, UK16074 (A)614,730384
Melissa Debling Kent, England, UK4763 (A)614,725397
Fearne Cotton London, England, UK9203608,792924
Michelle Ryan Enfield, Middlesex, England, UK15764606,211313
Billie Piper Swindon, England, UK17414602,151443
Louisa Lytton Camden, London, England, UK9303594,250489
Sarah Harding Ascot, England, UK15984579,4651,063
Alex Sim Wise Coventry, England, UK8953 (A)572,310147
Cher Lloyd Malvern, England, UK3523569,612856
Sophie Belinda Turner Northampton, England, UK4735560,4531,145
Nadine Coyle Derry, Northern Ireland, UK16324557,681331
Davina Mccall London, England, UK9663556,710317
Emma Rigby St. Helens, England, UK10983552,720349
Amanda Tapping Rochford, England, UK9833546,549193
Myleene Klass Norfolk, England, UK15623532,8961,149
Charlotte Church Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales, UK23365523,940351
Jodie Marsh Brentwood, Essex, England, UK16784522,220294
Charlotte Jackson Portsmouth, England, UK8613513,0441,190
Nicolette Sheridan Worthing, England, UK31105513,012332
Kate Garraway abingdon,Oxfordshire,England,UK9093512,796428
Naomi Campbell London, England, UK46236507,938788
Bonnie Wright London, England, UK 8293506,082394
Kelly Osbourne London, England, UK9243505,320474
Rosamund Pike London, England, UK11313503,396761
Jenna Louise Coleman Blackpool, England, UK9753495,362404
Chanelle Hayes Styal, England, UK9633484,439388
Kimberley Walsh Bradford, England, UK9643480,758689
Jacqueline Jossa London, England, UK1923477,988445
Shona Mcgarty London, England, UK8433476,098307
Sophie Monk London, England, UK18454475,943821
Emma Frain Chester, Uk9803 (A)470,105262
Kirsty Gallacher Edinburgh, Scotland, UK11113468,428600
Caroline Flack London, England, UK9713462,644543
Melissa Suffield England, UK5623454,834177
Mollie King London, England, UK10433453,8121,150
Cara Delevingne London, England, UK1522452,1473,795
Madeline Duggan London, England, UK8053448,034238
Aisleyne Horgan Wallace London, England, UK8813 (A)445,937635
Katherine Jenkins Neath, Wales, UK10303443,5561,690
Emma Bunton Barnet, England, UK25355438,631351
Amy Childs Brentwood, England, UK3733 (A)428,2071,639
Alesha Dixon Welwyn Garden City, England, UK9883427,943445
Nigella Lawson London, England, UK8583426,770180
Georgia May Foote Bury, England, UK4973417,151515
Jane Seymour Middlesex, England,UK30705417,109583
Holly Peers Manchester, England, UK10813 (A)408,081542
Tina O Brien Manchester, England, UK11053406,673407
Lily Cole Torquay, England, UK10423401,351557
Rachel Hurd Wood Surrey, England, UK9093400,913189
Elle Liberachi London, England, UK10373398,959523
Ellie Goulding Hereford, England, UK5713396,692955
Sacha Parkinson Manchester, England, UK4213395,812343
Kym Marsh Whiston, England, UK8883391,667715
Gabrielle Anwar Laleham, Middlesex, England, UK 16494391,381212
Hayley Atwell London,England, UK2602389,640484
Seren Gibson Ruthin, Wales, UK8833 (A)385,75447
Alex Jones Ammanford, Wales, UK4583381,004299
Georgie Thompson London, England, UK7363379,140358
Charlotte Mckenna UK8553378,77174
Kerry Katona Warrington, England, UK9043371,897534
Dakota Blue Richards London, England, UK9133369,033254
Cat Deeley Birmingham, England, UK12803365,568668
Sophie Ellis Bextor London, England, UK16094363,986268
Heidi Range Liverpool, England, UK8633357,916203
Anna Friel Rochdale, England, UK12573357,602311
Nicola Roberts Runcom, England, UK9253351,963418
Hyori Lee Chungbuk, South Korea9423347,183227
Nikki Sanderson Bury, England, UK11413346,572499
Natalie Dormer Reading, England, UK9393341,931648
Amelle Berrabah Aldershot, England, UK8543340,447337
Stephanie Davis Merseyside, England, UK1963329,021368
Kim Cattrall Liverpool, England, UK30005319,839138
Kara Tointon Essex, England, UK10033310,149492
Lucy Mecklenburgh UK7273308,823649
Thandie Newton London, England, UK 19754297,251437
Leona Lewis London, England, UK11303287,268469
Sugababes London, England, UK22455284,633264
Jenny Frost Liverpool, England, UK17004274,914238
Adele Silva Norbury, England, UK12023274,873239
Diana Vickers Blackburn, England, UK8073261,347263
Natasha Bedingfield Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, UK26385261,082357
Catherine Tyldesley Salford, England, UK3333260,149581
Casey Batchelor Essex, England, UK.8323 (A)259,477149
Sammy Winward Bolton,England, UK8943256,554321
Nell Mcandrew Leeds, England, UK15904 (A)251,261165
Christine Bleakley Newtownards, Northern Ireland, UK8833250,919361
Sheridan Smith Epworth, England, UK7363 (A)246,659188
Bianca Gascoigne England, UK14573 (A)241,929504
Louise Redknapp London, England, UK11713241,230245
Chantelle Houghton Essex, England, UK8943 (A)241,207309
Kimberley Garner London, England, UK--new240,6432,895
Jo Joyner Harlow, England, UK8373240,098195
Sammie Pennington England, UK7353 (A)237,04797
Lacey Turner London, England, UK8423236,187130
Leilani Dowding Bournemouth, England, UK10323 (A)235,509398
Natalie Sawyer London, England, UK7673234,312431
Leah Francis Southampton, England, UK8653 (A)234,051110
Rachel Shenton Stoke, England, UK3973233,833328
Samia Ghadie Manchester, England, UK10253232,725426
Lucy Becker London, England, UK10133 (A)231,06550
Keisha Buchanan London, England, UK8333230,991105
Samantha Fox London, England, UK18484 (A)230,83689
Konnie Huq London, England, UK8403229,251139
Minnie Driver London, England, UK24365226,279519
Alexa Chung Privett, England, UK8863224,702901
Natalie Weston Birmingham, UK7273 (A)223,82832
Carri Lee Merseyside, England, UK8673 (A)222,21626
Orlaith Mcallister Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK10373 (A)219,67877
Juliya Chernetsky Ukraine7283216,859125
Jakki Degg Stone, Staffordshire, England, UK10563 (A)216,69798
Daisy Lowe London, England, UK8933215,890568
Katie Fey Ukraine10573 (A)213,12355
Lucy Collett Warwick, England, UK7774 (A)212,552336
Hannah Spearritt Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England, UK10223208,88470
Rebecca Atkinson Salford, England, UK7363208,60539
Marina Sirtis London, England, UK10813208,404171
Helena Bonham Carter London, England, UK27785207,960167
Danielle Harmer Bracknell, England, UK7392207,01564
Claire Forlani Twickenham, England, UK19304206,05983
Adele Stephens London, England, UK8123 (A)204,29268
Alexandra Burke Islington, England, UK10303203,827300
Vikki Blows Essex, England, UK.9363 (A)201,31079
Amy Winehouse London, England, UK9373200,977240
Hannah Tointon Southend, Essex, England, UK8943200,36182
Nathalie Emmanuel Southend-on-Sea, England, UK.7983198,299164
Eliza Doolittle London, England, UK10184197,742270
 


advance search options
 















 


\n