Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "UK"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Beckinsale London, England, UK1042587,950,1975,307
Kelly Brook Rochester, England, UK409167,752,3099,252
Mila Kunis Chernivtsi, Ukraine1039497,366,4464,316
Cheryl Cole Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK334466,358,1344,549
Lucy Pinder Winchester, England, UK33716 (A)4,409,3011,264
Keira Knightley Teddington, England, UK1333694,395,0652,574
Victoria Beckham Hertfordshire, England, UK724083,116,6712,193
Keeley Hazell Bromley, England, UK47986 (A)2,735,369612
Elizabeth Hurley Basingstoke, England, UK792172,672,9471,696
Mischa Barton London, England, UK436762,423,3242,947
Helen Flanagan Bury, England, UK96532,349,0602,094
Heather Graham Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA787782,276,6581,733
Katie Price Brighton, England, UK35076 (A)2,185,5371,468
Gemma Atkinson Bury, England, UK220952,171,2881,308
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Devon, England, UK95332,047,0164,249
Catherine Bell London, England, UK447761,979,459673
Jennifer Ellison Liverpool, England, UK307051,944,896997
Milla Jovovich Kiev, Ukraine698181,930,2811,925
Candice Michelle Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA32785 (A)1,911,665725
Kate Middleton Reading, England, UK460471,795,6991,818
Brooke Vincent Audenshaw, England, UK92931,684,9091,130
Pixie Lott London, England, UK118131,674,5343,968
Layla El London, England, UK95231,606,8211,115
Tulisa Contostavlos London, England, UK89631,604,2601,807
Michelle Keegan Stockport, England, UK108731,593,5851,976
Rosie Jones Middlesex, England, UK10573 (A)1,577,729901
Alice Goodwin Stoke-On-Trent, England, UK10163 (A)1,477,711224
Holly Willoughby Brighton, England, UK108931,473,1711,173
Emily Ratajkowski London, England, UK69841,396,2443,012
Geri Halliwell Watford, England, UK384861,276,7381,345
Kayleigh Pearson Bath, England, UK8713 (A)1,266,860434
Danielle Lloyd Liverpool, England, UK18444 (A)1,266,485742
Rachel Stevens London, England, UK280551,179,800644
Francesca Sandford Essex, England, UK84631,174,7811,126
Lindsey Strutt England, UK9363 (A)1,165,768228
Carol Vorderman Bedford, England, UK93431,160,094823
Rachel Weisz London, England, UK444261,123,262720
Catherine Zeta Jones Swansea, Wales, UK1023581,107,515556
Nicola Mclean London, England, UK9263 (A)1,100,266410
Gemma Arterton Gravesend, England, UK92431,085,3391,076
Jessie J London, England, UK171161,044,8211,354
Rachel Riley Paddington, England, UK6173988,3201,273
Lily Allen London, England, UK28995985,529928
Olga Kurylenko Berdyansk, Ukraine15364977,0341,182
Rita Ora London, England, UK2333940,7302,760
Naomi Watts Shoreham, England, UK47106925,2751,564
Kate Winslet Reading, England, UK73398920,9871,076
Melanie Brown Leeds, England, UK19544913,8401,524
Jessica Clement Sheffield, England, UK9513 (A)903,9921,045
Karen Gillan Inverness, Scotland, UK12433898,0871,331
Maisie Williams Bath, England, UK5046879,937701
Jorgie Porter Chester, England, UK9693869,3521,143
Jennifer Metcalfe Bradford, England, UK11143858,832921
Imogen Thomas Llanelli, Wales, UK11993 (A)856,1041,340
Emily Blunt London, England, UK19364813,2071,625
Sophie Howard Southport, England, UK18154 (A)809,190184
Alice Eve London, England, UK 9383784,546590
Rhian Sugden Manchester, England, UK8823 (A)765,131320
Sophie Reade Chesire, England. UK8873 (A)764,391359
Lily Collins Guildford, England, UK9253752,4972,483
Emilia Clarke London, England, UK4723748,9521,056
Amanda Holden Bishops Waltham, Hampshire, England, UK16554703,648517
Gemma Merna Cleethorpes, England, UK9183695,8221,214
Rhona Mitra London, England, UK11903690,257317
Michelle Marsh Oldham, Lancashire, England, UK11753 (A)681,352172
Kate Moss Addiscombe, England, UK43216675,4801,263
Pollyanna Woodward Mansfield, England, UK5313664,503696
Anna Popplewell London, England, UK8373662,387457
Kaya Scodelario London, England, UK9473648,243802
Jessica Ennis Sheffield, England, UK9273645,441530
Gemma Massey Solihull, England, UK9693 (A)642,028192
Abigail Clancy Liverpool, England, UK15844622,5351,003
Joss Stone Dover, England, UK28455621,707462
Pippa Middleton Reading, England, UK23376620,445909
Abi Titmuss Sleaford, England, UK16074 (A)616,329384
Melissa Debling Kent, England, UK4763 (A)616,258397
Fearne Cotton London, England, UK9203610,176924
Michelle Ryan Enfield, England, UK15764607,932313
Billie Piper Swindon, England, UK17424604,309457
Cher Lloyd Malvern, England, UK3523599,556862
Louisa Lytton London, England, UK9303595,804489
Sophie Belinda Turner Northampton, England, UK4835583,2201,181
Sarah Harding Ascot, England, UK15984580,5761,063
Alex Sim Wise Coventry, England, UK8953 (A)573,309147
Nadine Coyle Derry, Northern Ireland, UK16334558,755331
Davina Mccall London, England, UK9663558,612317
Emma Rigby St. Helens, England, UK10983554,090349
Amanda Tapping Rochford, England, UK9833547,888193
Myleene Klass Norfolk, England, UK15623535,2201,164
Roxanne Pallett Carlisle, England, UK11073525,375684
Charlotte Church Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales, UK23405525,146351
Jodie Marsh Brentwood, Essex, England, UK16804523,247294
Kate Garraway Abingdon, England, UK9093514,951427
Charlotte Jackson Portsmouth, England, UK8613513,9511,190
Nicolette Sheridan Worthing, England, UK31145513,736332
Naomi Campbell London, England, UK46286509,058788
Bonnie Wright London, England, UK 8293507,617394
Kelly Osbourne London, England, UK9243506,455474
Rosamund Pike London, England, UK11313504,822761
Jenna Louise Coleman Blackpool, England, UK9753497,688411
Hayley Mcqueen Scotland, UK--new495,2522,163
Chanelle Hayes Styal, England, UK9643485,628388
Kimberley Walsh Bradford, England, UK9643481,949689
Jacqueline Jossa London, England, UK1923479,843445
Shona Mcgarty London, England, UK8433477,903307
Sophie Monk London, England, UK18464477,339821
Emma Frain Chester, Uk9803 (A)471,152262
Kirsty Gallacher Edinburgh, Scotland, UK11113470,211604
Caroline Flack London, England, UK9713464,125543
Cara Delevingne London, England, UK1522459,7013,846
Melissa Suffield England, UK5623456,421177
Mollie King London, England, UK10433455,2991,159
Madeline Duggan London, England, UK8053449,722238
Aisleyne Horgan Wallace London, England, UK8813 (A)446,903635
Katherine Jenkins Neath, Wales, UK10303445,4011,694
Emma Bunton Barnet, England, UK25365439,883351
Amy Childs Brentwood, England, UK3733 (A)429,9471,639
Alesha Dixon Welwyn Garden City, England, UK9883429,477445
Nigella Lawson London, England, UK8583427,935180
Georgia May Foote Bury, England, UK4973419,232515
Jane Seymour Middlesex, England,UK30745417,862583
Holly Peers Manchester, England, UK10813 (A)411,450558
Tina O Brien Manchester, England, UK11053408,749407
Lily Cole Torquay, England, UK10423402,567557
Rachel Hurd Wood Surrey, England, UK9093402,271189
Elle Liberachi London, England, UK10373399,938523
Ellie Goulding Hereford, England, UK5753399,381977
Sacha Parkinson Manchester, England, UK4223396,781343
Kym Marsh Whiston, England, UK8883393,763715
Gabrielle Anwar Laleham, Middlesex, England, UK 16514392,415212
Hayley Atwell London,England, UK2602392,139484
Seren Gibson Ruthin, Wales, UK8833 (A)386,28947
Alex Jones Ammanford, Wales, UK4583382,571299
Georgie Thompson London, England, UK7363380,058358
Charlotte Mckenna UK8553379,88974
Kerry Katona Warrington, England, UK9043373,090534
Dakota Blue Richards London, England, UK9133371,284254
Cat Deeley Birmingham, England, UK12803366,405668
Sophie Ellis Bextor London, England, UK16094365,269268
Heidi Range Liverpool, England, UK8633359,111203
Anna Friel Rochdale, England, UK12573358,640311
Nicola Roberts Runcom, England, UK9253352,844418
Nikki Sanderson Bury, England, UK11413348,144499
Hyori Lee Chungbuk, South Korea9423348,085227
Natalie Dormer Reading, England, UK9403344,459648
Amelle Berrabah Aldershot, England, UK8543341,709337
Stephanie Davis Merseyside, England, UK1963330,289368
Kim Cattrall Liverpool, England, UK30045320,206138
Lucy Mecklenburgh UK7273311,354663
Kara Tointon Essex, England, UK10043311,262492
Thandie Newton London, England, UK 19764298,772443
Leona Lewis London, England, UK11303288,402491
Sugababes London, England, UK22505285,031264
Jenny Frost Liverpool, England, UK17004276,852238
Adele Silva Norbury, England, UK12023275,830239
Suzi Perry Cosford, England, UK9253265,31194
Diana Vickers Blackburn, England, UK8083262,409263
Natasha Bedingfield Haywards Heath, Sussex, England, UK26405262,007357
Catherine Tyldesley Salford, England, UK3333261,522587
Casey Batchelor Essex, England, UK.8323 (A)260,502158
Sammy Winward Bolton,England, UK8943257,422321
Nell Mcandrew Leeds, England, UK15904 (A)252,283165
Christine Bleakley Newtownards, Northern Ireland, UK8833251,670361
Danielle Harold London, England, UK1293251,557129
Sheridan Smith Epworth, England, UK7363 (A)247,766188
Natalie Sawyer London, England, UK7673245,604431
Kimberley Garner London, England, UK--new244,5662,911
Bianca Gascoigne England, UK14573 (A)242,899504
Louise Redknapp London, England, UK11713242,425256
Chantelle Houghton Essex, England, UK8953 (A)242,019309
Jo Joyner Harlow, England, UK8373241,444195
Sammie Pennington England, UK7353 (A)237,58697
Lacey Turner London, England, UK8423237,293130
Leilani Dowding Bournemouth, England, UK10323 (A)236,533398
Leah Francis Southampton, England, UK8653 (A)235,080110
Rachel Shenton Stoke, England, UK3973234,956328
Samia Ghadie Manchester, England, UK10253234,479426
Samantha Fox London, England, UK18494 (A)231,75089
Lucy Becker London, England, UK10133 (A)231,66650
Keisha Buchanan London, England, UK8333231,656105
Konnie Huq London, England, UK8403230,304139
Minnie Driver London, England, UK24395227,136519
Alexa Chung Privett, England, UK8863225,837901
Natalie Weston Birmingham, UK7273 (A)224,67732
Carri Lee Merseyside, England, UK8673 (A)222,91426
Rebecca Ryan Manchester, England, UK7513221,630113
Orlaith Mcallister Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK10373 (A)220,30577
Jakki Degg Stone, Staffordshire, England, UK10563 (A)217,69098
Juliya Chernetsky Ukraine7283217,575125
Daisy Lowe London, England, UK8933217,355575
Lucy Collett Warwick, England, UK7774 (A)213,930336
Katie Fey Ukraine10573 (A)213,87555
Hannah Spearritt Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England, UK10223210,03770
Rebecca Atkinson Salford, England, UK7363209,50839
Marina Sirtis London, England, UK10813208,942171
Helena Bonham Carter London, England, UK27825208,838167
Danielle Harmer Bracknell, England, UK7392208,03664
Gabby Logan Leeds,England, UK8953207,943135
Claire Forlani Twickenham, England, UK19314206,81483
Adele Stephens London, England, UK8123 (A)204,97468
 


advance search options
 















 


\n