Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Sweden"lazygirls found (109)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Victoria Silvstedt Skelleftehamn, Västerbottens län, Sweden39846 (A)1,649,4261,787
Malin Akerman Stockholm, Sweden221151,005,5071,635
Marie Plosjo Sweden9543 (A)551,45983
Elin Grindemyr Norrköping, Sweden10483 (A)401,38965
Elsa Hosk Bromma, Sweden10023349,2513,671
September Petra Marklund Nacka, Sweden9023281,311184
Marie Serneholt Stockholm, Sweden9553232,516971
Johanna Lundback Sweden7784177,408362
Georgia Karabinis Sweden9673173,191132
April Arikssen Sweden7302 (A)154,75248
Princess Madeleine Drottningholm, Sweden14444151,263181
Tindra Mantel Sodermanland, Sweden8303 (A)139,55899
Mini Anden Sweden9333136,67573
Ann Margret Valsjöbyn, Jämtlands Iän, Sweden9653134,731103
Helena Mattsson Stockholm, Sweden8263134,091223
Puma Swede Huddinge, Stockholm, Sweden7353 (A)125,060179
Maja Ivarsson Hässleholm, Sweden8863110,94758
Magdalena Graaf Kungsängen, Stockholms län, Sweden 9583106,47532
Frida Gustavsson Stockholm, Sweden6753103,784903
Alicia Vikander Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden2173100,792917
Noomi Rapace Hudiksvall, Sweden8643 (A)99,280242
Helena Paparizou Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden919398,961113
Elin Nordegren Stockholm, Sweden2215490,43953
Nova Susanne Hesselryd Sweden7633 (A)82,45423
Agnes Emilia Carlsson Vänersborg, Sweden993376,540102
Andrea Felldin Linköping,Sweden9093 (A)72,25219
Ulrika Jonsson Sollentuna, Sweden572370,00246
Mercedes Masohn Linkoping, Sweden--new68,03274
Nilla Molin Kristianstad, Sweden8553 (A)64,77531
Petra Silander Sweden,residing in Paris1237464,77162
Caroline Winberg Sollentuna, Sweden1085361,486288
Jeanette Rundgren Malmoe, Sweden9683 (A)55,70620
Agnetha Faeltskog Jönköping, Småland, Sweden834352,44970
Lena Olin Stockholm, Sweden932350,85673
Emma Degerstedt Sweden 730350,55427
Julia Winter Stockholm, Sweden768350,38425
Nina Zanjani Stockholm, Sweden760249,77819
Mathilde Johansson Goteborg, Sweden760347,49265
Britt Ekland Stockholm, Sweden1089345,08421
Dorothea Barth Jorgensen Stockholm, Sweden906344,587121
Velvet Helsingborg, Sweden742344,507188
Nina Persson Orebro, Sweden866343,024125
Tilde Froling Stockholm, Sweden729342,10014
Emma Andersson Ängelholm, Sweden738341,87115
Maud Adams Luleå, Sweden1010341,86215
Anna Nordqvist Eskilstuna, Sweden225340,219662
Charlotte Perrelli Hovmantorp, Sweden737339,78935
Emma Sjoberg Stockholm, Sweden929339,21012
Annie Cooper Helsingborg, Sweden759338,77660
Tuva Novotny stockholm , sweden739238,07329
Vendela Kirsebom Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden11233 (A)37,86140
Janna Svenson Malmö, Sweden9203 (A)36,46813
Leona Axelsen Ringstrom Sweden772336,250132
Helen Svedin Sweden--new (A)35,7937
Zara Larsson Solna, Sweden90334,240167
Monica Mollica Stockholm, Sweden--new (A)34,04628
Maria Tornberg Sweden--new33,9096
Anette Olzon Katrineholm, Sweden457333,01938
Robin Robyn Carlsson Stockholm, Sweden561332,52647
Kelly Gale Göteburg, Sweden83332,4281,265
Kajsa Bergqvist Sollentuna, Sweden728332,33110
Anita Ekberg Malmö, Scania, Sweden915331,18931
Kenza Zouiten Stockholm, Sweden--new31,158119
Sandra Nilsson Ystad, Sweden7343 (A)30,1184
Charlotte Kalla Tärendö, Sweden--new29,81214
Ella Wahlestedt Stockholm, Sweden118329,474159
Anna Sundstrand Stockholm, Sweden755328,37528
Mona Johannesson Huskvarna, Sweden589326,01592
Myanna Buring Sweden--new25,60327
Helena Af Sandeberg Solna, Sweden362325,53121
Tina Kjaer Stockholm, Sweden849325,45813
Sophie Ericsson Sweden--new (A)23,7851
Emma Green Bergsjön, Sweden--new23,31117
Ann Winsborn Malmo, Sweden738323,30639
Jannica Jalksjo Sweden--new (A)22,52710
Carolina Kluft Sandhult, Sweden--new22,09314
Kristina Wayborn Nybro , Kalmar Len , Sweden738321,41611
Elin Skoghagen Stockholm, Sweden400221,40151
Christina Lindberg Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden2893 (A)21,17316
Malena Ernman Uppsala, Sweden565320,48817
Sara Boberg Sweden--new (A)20,1452
Greta Garbo Stockholm, Sweden715319,71928
Theres Alexandersson Sweden263319,36188
Sunblock Sweden743318,54916
Emma Johnsson Eksjö,Sweden--new (A)18,2982
Ingrid Bergman Stockholm, Sweden1734418,23422
Dafina Zeqiri Varberg, Sweden66317,45974
Marie Fredriksson Össjö, Sweden188316,87930
Inga From Sweden Leksand, Sweden741315,59812
Sandrah Hellberg Stockholm, Sweden188315,50455
Loreen Stockholm, Sweden177314,37941
Lena Endre Härnösand, Sweden262213,0929
Neneh Cherry Stockholm, Sweden785212,6008
Lisa Lovbrand Dorotea, Sweden167312,35342
Mylaine Hedreul Sweden--new12,2684
Josefine Oqvist Uppsala, Sweden2383 (A)12,03836
Katia Winter Stockholm, Sweden--new11,40910
Lykke Li Ystad, Skåne, Sweden72310,75314
Tilda Lindstam Boras, Sweden9029,82955
Moa Aberg Sweden19639,81158
Zoe Aggeliki Karlskrona, Sweden10539,46814
Tove Lo Stockholm, Sweden7138,38644
Felicia Karlsson Sweden--new6,4944
Angelica Bengtsson Väckelsång, Sweden--new5,48212
Jennifer Akerman Stockholm Sweden--new5,15710
Ines Helene Sweden--new5,114448
Gina Dirawi Sundsvall, Sweden--new4,8731
Jill Johnson Ängelholm, Sweden--new4,4715
Anna Nystrom Sweden--new3,41819
 


advance search options
 















 


\n