Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Sweden"lazygirls found (108)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Victoria Silvstedt Skelleftehamn, Västerbottens län, Sweden39786 (A)1,647,4141,783
Malin Akerman Stockholm, Sweden220451,003,0981,629
Marie Plosjo Sweden9533 (A)550,22183
Elin Grindemyr Norrköping, Sweden10483 (A)400,74565
Elsa Hosk Bromma, Sweden10013345,7543,659
September Petra Marklund Nacka, Sweden9013280,339184
Marie Serneholt Stockholm, Sweden9543231,658971
Johanna Lundback Sweden7784176,821362
Georgia Karabinis Sweden9673172,599132
April Arikssen Sweden7302 (A)154,17748
Princess Madeleine Drottningholm, Sweden14444150,939181
Tindra Mantel Sodermanland, Sweden8293 (A)139,27999
Mini Anden Sweden9333136,42073
Ann Margret Valsjöbyn, Jämtlands Iän, Sweden9653134,380103
Helena Mattsson Stockholm, Sweden8263133,420223
Puma Swede Huddinge, Stockholm, Sweden7353 (A)124,505179
Maja Ivarsson Hässleholm, Sweden8853110,67158
Magdalena Graaf Kungsängen, Stockholms län, Sweden 9573106,11632
Frida Gustavsson Stockholm, Sweden6753103,248903
Noomi Rapace Hudiksvall, Sweden8643 (A)98,813242
Helena Paparizou Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden919398,605113
Alicia Vikander Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden217395,524882
Elin Nordegren Stockholm, Sweden2213490,28453
Nova Susanne Hesselryd Sweden7633 (A)82,26423
Agnes Emilia Carlsson Vänersborg, Sweden992376,03494
Andrea Felldin Linköping,Sweden9093 (A)72,09619
Ulrika Jonsson Sollentuna, Sweden572369,72646
Mercedes Masohn Linkoping, Sweden--new67,51874
Nilla Molin Kristianstad, Sweden8553 (A)64,55031
Petra Silander Sweden,residing in Paris1237464,47462
Caroline Winberg Sollentuna, Sweden1085361,067288
Jeanette Rundgren Malmoe, Sweden9663 (A)55,51220
Agnetha Faeltskog Jönköping, Småland, Sweden834351,98270
Lena Olin Stockholm, Sweden932350,51873
Emma Degerstedt Sweden 730350,38027
Julia Winter Stockholm, Sweden768350,13225
Nina Zanjani Stockholm, Sweden760249,60319
Mathilde Johansson Goteborg, Sweden760347,23565
Britt Ekland Stockholm, Sweden1089344,97321
Dorothea Barth Jorgensen Stockholm, Sweden905344,379121
Velvet Helsingborg, Sweden742344,282188
Nina Persson Orebro, Sweden866342,790125
Tilde Froling Stockholm, Sweden729341,89514
Maud Adams Luleå, Sweden1010341,70615
Emma Andersson Ängelholm, Sweden738341,62315
Charlotte Perrelli Hovmantorp, Sweden737339,49535
Anna Nordqvist Eskilstuna, Sweden225339,356654
Emma Sjoberg Stockholm, Sweden929339,07612
Annie Cooper Helsingborg, Sweden759338,58260
Tuva Novotny stockholm , sweden739237,88429
Vendela Kirsebom Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden11233 (A)37,71140
Janna Svenson Malmö, Sweden9203 (A)36,32813
Leona Axelsen Ringstrom Sweden772335,998132
Helen Svedin Sweden--new (A)35,7397
Monica Mollica Stockholm, Sweden--new (A)33,86228
Maria Tornberg Sweden--new33,8456
Zara Larsson Solna, Sweden84333,401167
Anette Olzon Katrineholm, Sweden457332,86838
Robin Robyn Carlsson Stockholm, Sweden561332,37347
Kajsa Bergqvist Sollentuna, Sweden728332,24310
Kelly Gale Göteburg, Sweden83331,3471,265
Anita Ekberg Malmö, Scania, Sweden915331,04931
Kenza Zouiten Stockholm, Sweden--new30,794119
Sandra Nilsson Ystad, Sweden7343 (A)29,9994
Charlotte Kalla Tärendö, Sweden--new29,62914
Ella Wahlestedt Stockholm, Sweden117329,149159
Anna Sundstrand Stockholm, Sweden755328,18728
Mona Johannesson Huskvarna, Sweden589325,86092
Myanna Buring Sweden--new25,51427
Helena Af Sandeberg Solna, Sweden361325,43121
Tina Kjaer Stockholm, Sweden848325,36713
Sophie Ericsson Sweden--new (A)23,6381
Emma Green Bergsjön, Sweden--new23,18117
Ann Winsborn Malmo, Sweden738323,15839
Jannica Jalksjo Sweden--new (A)22,42010
Carolina Kluft Sandhult, Sweden--new21,99214
Kristina Wayborn Nybro , Kalmar Len , Sweden738321,29911
Elin Skoghagen Stockholm, Sweden400221,28251
Christina Lindberg Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden2893 (A)21,01016
Malena Ernman Uppsala, Sweden565320,37017
Sara Boberg Sweden--new (A)20,0172
Greta Garbo Stockholm, Sweden715319,51228
Theres Alexandersson Sweden263319,17888
Sunblock Sweden743318,40716
Emma Johnsson Eksjö,Sweden--new (A)18,2512
Ingrid Bergman Stockholm, Sweden1733418,03622
Dafina Zeqiri Varberg, Sweden65217,21974
Marie Fredriksson Össjö, Sweden187316,78130
Inga From Sweden Leksand, Sweden741315,50412
Sandrah Hellberg Stockholm, Sweden188315,25655
Loreen Stockholm, Sweden176314,18441
Lena Endre Härnösand, Sweden262213,0289
Neneh Cherry Stockholm, Sweden785212,5008
Mylaine Hedreul Sweden--new12,2244
Lisa Lovbrand Dorotea, Sweden167312,18442
Josefine Oqvist Uppsala, Sweden2373 (A)11,93236
Katia Winter Stockholm, Sweden--new11,31910
Lykke Li Ystad, Skåne, Sweden72310,61714
Moa Aberg Sweden19639,64458
Tilda Lindstam Boras, Sweden9029,63855
Zoe Aggeliki Karlskrona, Sweden10439,30314
Tove Lo Stockholm, Sweden6938,16744
Felicia Karlsson Sweden--new6,4274
Angelica Bengtsson Väckelsång, Sweden--new5,39212
Gina Dirawi Sundsvall, Sweden--new4,8391
Jill Johnson Ängelholm, Sweden--new4,3915
Ines Helene Sweden--new4,276436
Anna Nystrom Sweden--new3,23219
 


advance search options
 















 


\n