Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Sweden"lazygirls found (110)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Victoria Silvstedt Skelleftehamn, Västerbottens län, Sweden39906 (A)1,651,5031,797
Malin Akerman Stockholm, Sweden221851,007,7071,635
Marie Plosjo Sweden9543 (A)552,57483
Elin Grindemyr Norrköping, Sweden10483 (A)402,15165
Elsa Hosk Bromma, Sweden10023353,2393,720
September Petra Marklund Nacka, Sweden9023282,642184
Marie Serneholt Stockholm, Sweden9553233,448971
Johanna Lundback Sweden7784177,925362
Georgia Karabinis Sweden9673174,064132
April Arikssen Sweden7302 (A)155,28348
Princess Madeleine Drottningholm, Sweden14464151,729181
Tindra Mantel Sodermanland, Sweden8313 (A)139,90399
Mini Anden Sweden9333137,02073
Ann Margret Valsjöbyn, Jämtlands Iän, Sweden9653135,088103
Helena Mattsson Stockholm, Sweden8263134,765223
Puma Swede Huddinge, Stockholm, Sweden7353 (A)125,582179
Maja Ivarsson Hässleholm, Sweden8863111,29158
Magdalena Graaf Kungsängen, Stockholms län, Sweden 9583106,82332
Alicia Vikander Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden2173105,835918
Frida Gustavsson Stockholm, Sweden6753104,495903
Noomi Rapace Hudiksvall, Sweden8643 (A)99,659242
Helena Paparizou Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden919399,387113
Elin Nordegren Stockholm, Sweden2217490,72153
Nova Susanne Hesselryd Sweden7633 (A)82,67923
Agnes Emilia Carlsson Vänersborg, Sweden993376,950102
Andrea Felldin Linköping,Sweden9093 (A)72,39719
Ulrika Jonsson Sollentuna, Sweden572370,34346
Mercedes Masohn Linkoping, Sweden--new68,58174
Petra Silander Sweden,residing in Paris1239465,09362
Nilla Molin Kristianstad, Sweden8553 (A)65,03331
Caroline Winberg Sollentuna, Sweden1085361,955288
Jeanette Rundgren Malmoe, Sweden9683 (A)55,92320
Agnetha Faeltskog Jönköping, Småland, Sweden834352,94670
Lena Olin Stockholm, Sweden932351,14573
Emma Degerstedt Sweden 730350,78327
Julia Winter Stockholm, Sweden768350,59025
Nina Zanjani Stockholm, Sweden760249,95819
Mathilde Johansson Goteborg, Sweden760347,79365
Britt Ekland Stockholm, Sweden1089345,26021
Dorothea Barth Jorgensen Stockholm, Sweden906344,947121
Velvet Helsingborg, Sweden742344,863188
Nina Persson Orebro, Sweden866343,295125
Tilde Froling Stockholm, Sweden729342,27814
Emma Andersson Ängelholm, Sweden738342,11415
Maud Adams Luleå, Sweden1010342,02015
Anna Nordqvist Eskilstuna, Sweden228341,300668
Charlotte Perrelli Hovmantorp, Sweden737340,18435
Emma Sjoberg Stockholm, Sweden929339,39412
Annie Cooper Helsingborg, Sweden760339,05160
Tuva Novotny stockholm , sweden739238,26429
Vendela Kirsebom Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden11233 (A)38,07340
Janna Svenson Malmö, Sweden9203 (A)36,64313
Leona Axelsen Ringstrom Sweden772336,520132
Helen Svedin Sweden--new (A)35,8917
Zara Larsson Solna, Sweden94335,159167
Monica Mollica Stockholm, Sweden--new (A)34,17528
Maria Tornberg Sweden--new34,0296
Kelly Gale Göteburg, Sweden84333,3611,265
Anette Olzon Katrineholm, Sweden460333,25938
Robin Robyn Carlsson Stockholm, Sweden562332,81347
Kajsa Bergqvist Sollentuna, Sweden728332,44110
Kenza Zouiten Stockholm, Sweden--new31,431119
Anita Ekberg Malmö, Scania, Sweden915331,36031
Sandra Nilsson Ystad, Sweden7343 (A)30,2244
Ella Wahlestedt Stockholm, Sweden119330,106159
Charlotte Kalla Tärendö, Sweden--new30,02114
Anna Sundstrand Stockholm, Sweden755328,56928
Mona Johannesson Huskvarna, Sweden590326,17392
Myanna Buring Sweden--new25,73827
Helena Af Sandeberg Solna, Sweden363325,71221
Tina Kjaer Stockholm, Sweden849325,59713
Sophie Ericsson Sweden--new (A)23,9301
Emma Green Bergsjön, Sweden--new23,48217
Ann Winsborn Malmo, Sweden738323,45339
Jannica Jalksjo Sweden--new (A)22,68510
Carolina Kluft Sandhult, Sweden--new22,24114
Elin Skoghagen Stockholm, Sweden400221,60051
Kristina Wayborn Nybro , Kalmar Len , Sweden738321,55211
Christina Lindberg Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden2913 (A)21,33716
Malena Ernman Uppsala, Sweden565320,60417
Sara Boberg Sweden--new (A)20,2602
Greta Garbo Stockholm, Sweden717319,90128
Theres Alexandersson Sweden263319,58088
Sunblock Sweden743318,70116
Emma Johnsson Eksjö,Sweden--new (A)18,3762
Ingrid Bergman Stockholm, Sweden1736418,37422
Dafina Zeqiri Varberg, Sweden66317,81474
Marie Fredriksson Össjö, Sweden188317,02930
Inga From Sweden Leksand, Sweden741315,71412
Sandrah Hellberg Stockholm, Sweden188315,67155
Loreen Stockholm, Sweden177314,58441
Lena Endre Härnösand, Sweden262213,1929
Neneh Cherry Stockholm, Sweden785212,7068
Lisa Lovbrand Dorotea, Sweden167312,52742
Mylaine Hedreul Sweden--new12,3494
Josefine Oqvist Uppsala, Sweden2393 (A)12,17036
Katia Winter Stockholm, Sweden--new11,51710
Lykke Li Ystad, Skåne, Sweden72310,86314
Moa Aberg Sweden19639,99558
Tilda Lindstam Boras, Sweden9029,99455
Zoe Aggeliki Karlskrona, Sweden10539,60814
Tove Lo Stockholm, Sweden7238,62444
Felicia Karlsson Sweden--new6,5724
Ines Helene Sweden--new6,079448
Angelica Bengtsson Väckelsång, Sweden--new5,60412
Annie Ericson Stockholm, Sweden--new5,357103
Jennifer Akerman Stockholm Sweden--new5,30710
Gina Dirawi Sundsvall, Sweden--new4,9301
Jill Johnson Ängelholm, Sweden--new4,5815
Anna Nystrom Sweden--new3,66619
 


advance search options
 















 


\n