Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Sweden"lazygirls found (108)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Victoria Silvstedt Skelleftehamn, Västerbottens län, Sweden39776 (A)1,645,0771,776
Malin Akerman Stockholm, Sweden220451,001,5031,626
Marie Plosjo Sweden9533 (A)549,04383
Elin Grindemyr Norrköping, Sweden10483 (A)400,16665
Elsa Hosk Bromma, Sweden10003341,5683,642
September Petra Marklund Nacka, Sweden9003279,165184
Marie Serneholt Stockholm, Sweden9543230,763971
Johanna Lundback Sweden7784176,299362
Georgia Karabinis Sweden9673171,976132
April Arikssen Sweden7302 (A)153,82348
Princess Madeleine Drottningholm, Sweden14444150,618181
Tindra Mantel Sodermanland, Sweden8293 (A)139,02999
Mini Anden Sweden9333136,12673
Ann Margret Valsjöbyn, Jämtlands Iän, Sweden9653134,014103
Helena Mattsson Stockholm, Sweden8263132,981217
Puma Swede Huddinge, Stockholm, Sweden7353 (A)123,985179
Maja Ivarsson Hässleholm, Sweden8853110,35958
Magdalena Graaf Kungsängen, Stockholms län, Sweden 9573105,84732
Frida Gustavsson Stockholm, Sweden6743102,838903
Helena Paparizou Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden919398,289113
Noomi Rapace Hudiksvall, Sweden8643 (A)98,209242
Alicia Vikander Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden216392,370867
Elin Nordegren Stockholm, Sweden2211489,99253
Nova Susanne Hesselryd Sweden7633 (A)82,03923
Agnes Emilia Carlsson Vänersborg, Sweden992375,84694
Andrea Felldin Linköping,Sweden9093 (A)71,93519
Ulrika Jonsson Sollentuna, Sweden572369,47346
Mercedes Masohn Linkoping, Sweden--new67,12274
Nilla Molin Kristianstad, Sweden8553 (A)64,37631
Petra Silander Sweden,residing in Paris1237464,09262
Caroline Winberg Sollentuna, Sweden1085360,792288
Jeanette Rundgren Malmoe, Sweden9663 (A)55,34120
Agnetha Faeltskog Jönköping, Småland, Sweden834351,58670
Lena Olin Stockholm, Sweden932350,31973
Emma Degerstedt Sweden 730350,28927
Julia Winter Stockholm, Sweden768349,97325
Nina Zanjani Stockholm, Sweden760249,43719
Mathilde Johansson Goteborg, Sweden760347,02665
Britt Ekland Stockholm, Sweden1089344,84521
Dorothea Barth Jorgensen Stockholm, Sweden905344,230121
Velvet Helsingborg, Sweden742344,010188
Nina Persson Orebro, Sweden866342,548125
Tilde Froling Stockholm, Sweden729341,69814
Maud Adams Luleå, Sweden1009341,55115
Emma Andersson Ängelholm, Sweden738341,46315
Charlotte Perrelli Hovmantorp, Sweden737339,26435
Emma Sjoberg Stockholm, Sweden929338,94712
Annie Cooper Helsingborg, Sweden759338,39660
Anna Nordqvist Eskilstuna, Sweden225338,325648
Tuva Novotny stockholm , sweden739237,67629
Vendela Kirsebom Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden11233 (A)37,55740
Janna Svenson Malmö, Sweden9203 (A)36,22713
Leona Axelsen Ringstrom Sweden772335,873132
Helen Svedin Sweden--new (A)35,6757
Maria Tornberg Sweden--new33,7876
Monica Mollica Stockholm, Sweden--new (A)33,66828
Anette Olzon Katrineholm, Sweden457332,72238
Zara Larsson Solna, Sweden80332,272167
Robin Robyn Carlsson Stockholm, Sweden560332,24947
Kajsa Bergqvist Sollentuna, Sweden728332,15610
Anita Ekberg Malmö, Scania, Sweden915330,92431
Kenza Zouiten Stockholm, Sweden--new30,629119
Kelly Gale Göteburg, Sweden83330,5891,265
Sandra Nilsson Ystad, Sweden7343 (A)29,8774
Charlotte Kalla Tärendö, Sweden--new29,41614
Ella Wahlestedt Stockholm, Sweden117328,741159
Anna Sundstrand Stockholm, Sweden755327,85828
Mona Johannesson Huskvarna, Sweden588325,74792
Myanna Buring Sweden--new25,40727
Helena Af Sandeberg Solna, Sweden361325,33321
Tina Kjaer Stockholm, Sweden848325,29113
Sophie Ericsson Sweden--new (A)23,5351
Emma Green Bergsjön, Sweden--new23,06017
Ann Winsborn Malmo, Sweden738323,04539
Jannica Jalksjo Sweden--new (A)22,32410
Carolina Kluft Sandhult, Sweden--new21,89114
Kristina Wayborn Nybro , Kalmar Len , Sweden738321,19611
Elin Skoghagen Stockholm, Sweden400221,10651
Christina Lindberg Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden2893 (A)20,87316
Malena Ernman Uppsala, Sweden565320,28117
Sara Boberg Sweden--new (A)19,8752
Greta Garbo Stockholm, Sweden715319,41428
Theres Alexandersson Sweden263319,02088
Sunblock Sweden743318,30116
Emma Johnsson Eksjö,Sweden--new (A)18,2012
Ingrid Bergman Stockholm, Sweden1732417,95422
Dafina Zeqiri Varberg, Sweden65217,04074
Marie Fredriksson Össjö, Sweden186316,67530
Inga From Sweden Leksand, Sweden741315,42912
Sandrah Hellberg Stockholm, Sweden187315,13255
Loreen Stockholm, Sweden175314,05441
Lena Endre Härnösand, Sweden262212,9729
Neneh Cherry Stockholm, Sweden785212,4298
Mylaine Hedreul Sweden--new12,1694
Lisa Lovbrand Dorotea, Sweden167312,04742
Josefine Oqvist Uppsala, Sweden2363 (A)11,86336
Katia Winter Stockholm, Sweden--new11,24110
Lykke Li Ystad, Skåne, Sweden71310,53414
Moa Aberg Sweden19539,51258
Tilda Lindstam Boras, Sweden9029,50655
Zoe Aggeliki Karlskrona, Sweden10439,13214
Tove Lo Stockholm, Sweden6837,94944
Felicia Karlsson Sweden--new6,3734
Angelica Bengtsson Väckelsång, Sweden--new5,29312
Gina Dirawi Sundsvall, Sweden--new4,7711
Jill Johnson Ängelholm, Sweden--new4,3445
Ines Helene Sweden--new3,122417
Anna Nystrom Sweden--new2,93619
 


advance search options
 















 


\n