Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Sweden"lazygirls found (108)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Victoria Silvstedt Skelleftehamn, Västerbottens län, Sweden39766 (A)1,644,0581,766
Malin Akerman Stockholm, Sweden220351,000,1961,626
Marie Plosjo Sweden9533 (A)548,16083
Elin Grindemyr Norrköping, Sweden10473 (A)399,74365
Elsa Hosk Bromma, Sweden10003338,5003,611
September Petra Marklund Nacka, Sweden9003278,338184
Marie Serneholt Stockholm, Sweden9543229,997971
Johanna Lundback Sweden7784175,977362
Georgia Karabinis Sweden9673171,331132
April Arikssen Sweden7302 (A)153,54948
Princess Madeleine Drottningholm, Sweden14444150,279181
Tindra Mantel Sodermanland, Sweden8293 (A)138,79199
Mini Anden Sweden9323135,91673
Ann Margret Valsjöbyn, Jämtlands Iän, Sweden9653133,694103
Helena Mattsson Stockholm, Sweden8253132,620217
Puma Swede Huddinge, Stockholm, Sweden7353 (A)123,597179
Maja Ivarsson Hässleholm, Sweden8853110,08558
Magdalena Graaf Kungsängen, Stockholms län, Sweden 9563105,61432
Frida Gustavsson Stockholm, Sweden6743102,428903
Helena Paparizou Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden919397,936113
Noomi Rapace Hudiksvall, Sweden8643 (A)97,838235
Alicia Vikander Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden216390,530845
Elin Nordegren Stockholm, Sweden2210489,79953
Nova Susanne Hesselryd Sweden7633 (A)81,84123
Agnes Emilia Carlsson Vänersborg, Sweden992375,50894
Andrea Felldin Linköping,Sweden9093 (A)71,78919
Ulrika Jonsson Sollentuna, Sweden572369,23246
Mercedes Masohn Linkoping, Sweden--new66,79574
Nilla Molin Kristianstad, Sweden8553 (A)64,22631
Petra Silander Sweden,residing in Paris1237463,81862
Caroline Winberg Sollentuna, Sweden1084360,526288
Jeanette Rundgren Malmoe, Sweden9663 (A)55,20120
Agnetha Faeltskog Jönköping, Småland, Sweden834351,27970
Emma Degerstedt Sweden 730350,16327
Lena Olin Stockholm, Sweden932350,06273
Julia Winter Stockholm, Sweden768349,82925
Nina Zanjani Stockholm, Sweden760249,28419
Mathilde Johansson Goteborg, Sweden760346,85765
Britt Ekland Stockholm, Sweden1089344,71921
Dorothea Barth Jorgensen Stockholm, Sweden905343,976121
Velvet Helsingborg, Sweden742343,730188
Nina Persson Orebro, Sweden866342,318125
Tilde Froling Stockholm, Sweden729341,56114
Maud Adams Luleå, Sweden1009341,45615
Emma Andersson Ängelholm, Sweden738341,29115
Charlotte Perrelli Hovmantorp, Sweden737339,07535
Emma Sjoberg Stockholm, Sweden929338,84112
Annie Cooper Helsingborg, Sweden758338,22960
Tuva Novotny stockholm , sweden739237,52329
Vendela Kirsebom Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden11233 (A)37,42040
Anna Nordqvist Eskilstuna, Sweden222337,415631
Janna Svenson Malmö, Sweden9203 (A)36,10213
Leona Axelsen Ringstrom Sweden772335,678132
Helen Svedin Sweden--new (A)35,6097
Maria Tornberg Sweden--new33,7476
Monica Mollica Stockholm, Sweden--new (A)33,51328
Anette Olzon Katrineholm, Sweden455332,56838
Robin Robyn Carlsson Stockholm, Sweden559332,08747
Kajsa Bergqvist Sollentuna, Sweden728332,06510
Zara Larsson Solna, Sweden77331,155167
Anita Ekberg Malmö, Scania, Sweden915330,79931
Kenza Zouiten Stockholm, Sweden--new30,424119
Kelly Gale Göteburg, Sweden82329,9271,242
Sandra Nilsson Ystad, Sweden7343 (A)29,8164
Charlotte Kalla Tärendö, Sweden--new29,27614
Ella Wahlestedt Stockholm, Sweden117328,368159
Anna Sundstrand Stockholm, Sweden755327,72928
Mona Johannesson Huskvarna, Sweden587325,57792
Myanna Buring Sweden--new25,29227
Helena Af Sandeberg Solna, Sweden360325,21521
Tina Kjaer Stockholm, Sweden848325,20913
Sophie Ericsson Sweden--new (A)23,4701
Emma Green Bergsjön, Sweden--new22,92417
Ann Winsborn Malmo, Sweden738322,92039
Jannica Jalksjo Sweden--new (A)22,23610
Carolina Kluft Sandhult, Sweden--new21,79814
Kristina Wayborn Nybro , Kalmar Len , Sweden738321,09911
Elin Skoghagen Stockholm, Sweden400220,96951
Christina Lindberg Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden2883 (A)20,79316
Malena Ernman Uppsala, Sweden565320,17017
Sara Boberg Sweden--new (A)19,7632
Greta Garbo Stockholm, Sweden715319,29828
Theres Alexandersson Sweden263318,87788
Sunblock Sweden743318,21516
Emma Johnsson Eksjö,Sweden--new (A)18,1592
Ingrid Bergman Stockholm, Sweden1730417,84522
Dafina Zeqiri Varberg, Sweden64216,82974
Marie Fredriksson Össjö, Sweden186316,57530
Inga From Sweden Leksand, Sweden741315,34712
Sandrah Hellberg Stockholm, Sweden187315,00855
Loreen Stockholm, Sweden175313,90941
Lena Endre Härnösand, Sweden262212,9229
Neneh Cherry Stockholm, Sweden785212,3808
Mylaine Hedreul Sweden--new12,1174
Lisa Lovbrand Dorotea, Sweden167311,89942
Josefine Oqvist Uppsala, Sweden2343 (A)11,77536
Katia Winter Stockholm, Sweden--new11,15310
Lykke Li Ystad, Skåne, Sweden70310,45014
Tilda Lindstam Boras, Sweden9029,37755
Moa Aberg Sweden19539,35058
Zoe Aggeliki Karlskrona, Sweden10439,03914
Tove Lo Stockholm, Sweden6737,74644
Felicia Karlsson Sweden--new6,3304
Angelica Bengtsson Väckelsång, Sweden--new5,21012
Gina Dirawi Sundsvall, Sweden--new4,7101
Jill Johnson Ängelholm, Sweden--new4,3065
Anna Nystrom Sweden--new2,82219
Ines Helene Sweden--new2,756417
 


advance search options
 















 


\n