Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Lebanon"lazygirls found (8)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Haifa Wehbe Lebanon 888381,686116
Rima Fakih Srifa, Lebanon666375,603153
Amal Hijazi Lebanon831347,82910
Carmen Lebbos beirut, lebanon750324,69143
Elissa Lebanon--new22,945118
Myriam Fares Kfar Chellal, Lebanon370320,83313
Jackie Chamoun Deir el Qamar, Lebanon--new3,3232
Mia Khalifa Beirut, Lebanon--new3,2380
 


advance search options
 















 


\n