Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Lebanon"lazygirls found (8)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Haifa Wehbe Lebanon 887380,703116
Rima Fakih Srifa, Lebanon665375,053153
Amal Hijazi Lebanon831347,15510
Carmen Lebbos beirut, lebanon750324,29343
Elissa Lebanon--new22,422118
Myriam Fares Kfar Chellal, Lebanon367320,43713
Jackie Chamoun Deir el Qamar, Lebanon--new3,2122
Mia Khalifa Beirut, Lebanon--new2,9500
 


advance search options
 















 


\n