Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Lebanon"lazygirls found (8)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Haifa Wehbe Lebanon 888381,146116
Rima Fakih Srifa, Lebanon665375,342153
Amal Hijazi Lebanon831347,51410
Carmen Lebbos beirut, lebanon750324,47343
Elissa Lebanon--new22,612118
Myriam Fares Kfar Chellal, Lebanon367320,60013
Jackie Chamoun Deir el Qamar, Lebanon--new3,2562
Mia Khalifa Beirut, Lebanon--new3,1030
 


advance search options
 















 


\n