Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Italy"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Monica Bellucci Citta di Castello, Umbria, Italy585873,365,6271,275
Rose Mcgowan Florence, Italy446262,431,4002,424
Amy Adams Vicenza, Italy212051,169,8171,741
Giada De Laurentiis Rome, Italy10123917,657542
Elisabetta Canalis Sassari, Italy11303417,965509
Giorgia Palmas Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy10593 (A)321,58692
Sophia Loren Rome, Italy34316308,095281
Asia Argento Rome, Italy16184288,143333
Michelle Beadle Italy1962277,773256
Nicole Minetti Rimini, Italy1473 (A)273,104356
Elena Santarelli Latina, Italy10543269,625198
Tamara Ecclestone Milan, Italy9013257,658634
Sara Varone Rome, Italy10013220,19657
Manuela Arcuri Latina, Italy11043 (A)214,342112
Elisabetta Gregoraci Soverato, province of Catanzaro, Calabria, Italy.9873 (A)167,605153
Bianca Balti Lodi, Italy10013166,816912
Jessie James Vicenza, Italy7593157,315374
Maria Grazia Cucinotta Messina, Italy11413147,361180
Federica Fontana Monza, Italy10373146,13341
Melita Toniolo Italy9253 (A)141,643150
Alessia Marcuzzi Rome, Italy10363 (A)138,47162
Claudia Romani L'Aquila, Italy4953137,240743
Vanessa Hessler Rome, Italy10703136,545105
Carla Bruni Turin, Italy10763129,370141
Marika Fruscio Milano, Milan, Italy--new (A)127,25556
Ilary Blasi Rome, Italy9903 (A)127,163166
Sara Tommasi Narni,Italy9093125,64846
Sabrina Ferilli Rome, Italy9523111,45532
Caterina Murino Cagliari, Italy11033101,10865
Martina Stella Firenze, Italy1108399,805144
Adriana Volpe Trento, Italy10683 (A)97,60762
Cristina Scabbia Milan, Italy952390,03032
Martina Colombari Riccione, Italy933384,64653
Camila Giorgi Macerata, Italy--new81,18771
Mavi Gioia Mesagne, Italy 3093 (A)81,03168
Sabrina Salerno Genova, Italy8893 (A)80,14853
Allison Miller Rome, Italy770378,61867
Barbara Chiappini Piacenza, Italy891377,53018
Federica Ridolfi Rome, Italy937376,15130
Anna Tatangelo Italy879374,14966
Raffaella Fico Cercola, Campania, Italy472373,140101
Violante Placido Rome, Italy927372,46521
Christina Del Basso Como, Italy760372,38538
Alessia Fabiani LAquila, Abruzzo, Italy1013371,76038
Laura Pausini Solarolo, Emilia-Romagna, Italy1132371,69141
Francesca Lodo Cagliari, Italy8503 (A)69,89329
Maria Mazza Italy936368,62527
Alessia Merz Trento, Italy9893 (A)67,91015
Maddalena Corvaglia Galatina, Lecce, Italy855363,55456
Tania Cagnotto Bolzano, Italy831363,36323
Aitana Sanchez Gijon Rome, Italy883362,40467
Flavia Pennetta Brindisi , Italy738362,26046
Ornella Muti Rome, Italy861361,49789
Alessia Mancini Rome, Italy952359,61420
Francesca Piccinini Italy7263 (A)59,41521
Valeria Marini Rome, Italy9393 (A)59,07383
Elenoire Casalegno Savona, Italy871358,1281
Federica Nargi Rome,Italy292357,685116
Michela Coppa Parma, Italy1099356,741121
Laura Chiatti Castiglione del Lago, Umbria, Italy943355,237215
Maria Carla Boscono Rome, Italy920355,038196
Gina Lollobrigida Subiaco, Italy902355,026321
Paola Barale Fossano, Cuneo, Italy9143 (A)54,3262
Debora Salvalaggio Italy940354,26416
Sonia Aquino Avellino, Italy 902353,69212
Cecilia Capriotti Ascoli Piceno, Italy866352,45349
Aurora Jolie Naples, Italy7292 (A)51,28417
Fanny Cadeo Lavagna, Genova, Italy8233 (A)49,97041
Giuliana Rancic Naples, Italy916348,80575
Giovanna Mezzogiorno Rome, Italy1331348,574212
Ambra Angiolini Rome, Italy915347,48720
Anna Valle Rome, Italy8073 (A)47,1158
Claudia Galanti Milan, Italy--new (A)46,497145
Valeria Golino Naples, Campania, Italy 944345,76431
Miriam Giovanelli Rome, Italy564345,61831
Valeria Bilello Sciacca, Italy896345,17111
Alessia Ventura Turin, Italy902343,35376
Francesca Inaudi Siena, Tuscany, Italy736342,77385
Eva Collini Prato, Italy895342,28216
Antonella Mosetti Roma, Italy8913 (A)41,95628
Assunta De Rossi lecce , italy910340,33414
Deidre Pagnanelli Italy739240,07912
Evelina Manna Rome, Italy1035339,87510
Samantha De Grenet Rome, Italy9333 (A)39,54015
Laura Torrisi Catania, Italy1717539,33123
Cristina Chiabotto Moncalieri, Piedmont, Italy919339,11411
Nadia Bengala Siracusa, Sicily, Italy8423 (A)38,95420
Bimba Bose Rome, Italy881237,16814
Rosario Cannavo , Italy881337,02118
Elena Barolo Turin, Italy907336,67730
Alessandra Martines Rome, Italy8373 (A)36,37427
Milena Miconi Rome, Italy208334,324203
Mara Carfagna Salerno, Italy902334,06511
Federica Felini Zelo Buon Persico, Lodi, Italy805333,13911
Giulia Olivetti Senigallia, Italy 7313 (A)33,0048
Elisia Triani Pesaro, Italy893332,1356
Emanuela Folliero Milan, Italy9173 (A)32,0266
Francesca Dani Florence, Tuscany, Italy2983 (A)31,92231
Carolina Crescentini Rome, Italy530331,82680
Simona Molinari Naples, Italy251331,213308
Eva Riccobono Palermo, Italy901330,90438
Isabella Rossellini Rome, Italy998330,21312
Barbara Matera Lucera, Italy333330,01826
Marta Mason Padova, Italy--new29,99544
Vittoria Belvedere Vibo, Valentia, Italy6123 (A)29,7783
Rossella Brescia Martinafranca, Italy 8503 (A)28,8457
Chiara Baschetti Rimini, Italy908328,45130
Alessandra Mastronardi Naples, Italy107328,25965
Fiammetta Cicogna Milan, Italy336328,161128
Luisa Ranieri Naples, Italy874327,52119
Cutie Pie Marzia Italy--new26,8478
Giorgia Rossi Rome, Italy--new26,580150
Veronica Olivier Viterri, Italy--new26,51142
Linda Santaguida Bologna, Italy900326,31917
Claudia Mason Italy899325,79711
Metis Di Meo Rome, Italy847325,77967
Brigitta Boccoli Milan, Italy4413 (A)25,5337
Guiliana Rancic Naples, Italy737325,06011
Greta Belloni Reggio Emilia, Italy982324,49314
Laura Morante Santa Fiora, Italy605323,97471
Dhany Italy741323,60447
Katy Saunders London, England, UK (moved to Rome, Italy)--new23,33755
Federica Pellegrini Mirano, Italy193322,91660
Caterina Balivo Naples, Italy409321,81658
Benedetta Valenzano Naples, Italy168321,36622
Valentina Nappi Scafati, Italy--new (A)21,2004
Loredana Berte Bagnara Calabra, Italy8783 (A)20,8513
Carmen Consoli Catania, Italy674220,74017
Eleonora Abbagnato Palermo, Italy8983 (A)20,11028
Laura Freddi Rome, Italy 4273 (A)19,6936
Valeria Bruni Tedeschi Turin, Italy495219,49137
Elena Morali Bergamo, Italy--new19,47332
Laura Giuliani Italy--new19,4225
Alessia Piovan Noventa Vicentina, Vicenza, Italy--new19,13733
Donatella Versace Reggio, Calabria, Italy1163 (A)19,11819
Francesca Neri Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italy411318,89846
Ingrid Emiliana Alberini Guastalla, Italy7463 (A)18,89010
Denise Capezza Naples, Italy189318,70644
Valentina Avanzi Cremona, Italy--new (A)18,68310
Greta Cavazzoni Modena,Italy9663 (A)18,6553
Jennifer Missoni Varese, Italy189318,57361
Lavinia Longhi Milan, Italy187318,56237
Cecilia Salvai Pinerolo, Italy--new18,28418
Cristina Buccino Castrovillari, Cosenza, Italy--new18,27548
Ilaria Porceddu Cagliari, Italy421318,21912
Francesca Fioretti Maddaloni, Caserta, Italy--new17,40956
Alessandra Pierelli Rome, Italy728317,3847
Marta Gastini Alessandria, Italy--new17,12630
Eleonora Di Miele Monsummano Terme, Italy--new17,03219
Romina Mondello Rome, Lazio, Italy123316,64032
Maurizia Cacciatori Carrara, Italy--new (A)16,51616
Francesca Taddei Rome, Italy--new16,44914
Cristiana Capotondi Rome, italy2383 (A)15,97815
Laura Esposto Bolonga, Italy--new15,7026
Coco Lassere Saint Sebina, Italy735215,4478
Giulia Bevilacqua Rome, Italy427314,92524
Emma Marrone Florence, Italy299314,61451
Francesca Lukasik Vicenza, Italy--new13,24528
Valentina Casaroli Rome, Italy--new13,10315
Eliana Cartella Castel Mella, Brescia, Lombardy, Italy2313 (A)12,78317
Valentina Pedretti Bergame, Italy--new12,68510
Greta Scacchi Milan, Lombardy, Italy--new11,9659
Jenny Barazza Codogne, Italy--new11,84513
Luciana Paluzzi Rome, Italy138311,46837
Gabriela Grechi Milan, Italy--new (A)11,2684
Pamela Prati Ozieri, Sassari, Sardinia, Italy--new (A)11,2492
Vanessa Ferrari Orzinuovi, Brescia, Italy--new10,82013
Flavia Cacace Naples, Italy--new10,8181
Simonetta Stefanelli Rome, Italy--new (A)10,7522
Eleonora Buiatti Cividale del Friuli, Italy--new10,7252
Lory Del Santo Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)10,3913
Valentina Cervi Rome, Italy--new10,2828
Jessica Tesoniero Vallo della Lucania, Italy--new10,17513
Claudia Gerini Rome, Italy2373 (A)10,10913
Valentina Arrighetti Genova, Italy--new10,0394
Micaela Ramazzotti Rome, Italy149,1519
Eleonora Lo Bianco Borgomanero, Italy--new8,9615
Virginia Bruno Italy--new8,7514
Alba Parietti Turin, Piedmont, Italy--new8,1850
Veronica Angeloni Massa, Italy--new7,94826
Francesca Schiavone Milan, Italy--new7,9142
Diamante Bovelli Rome, Italy--new7,6619
Isabelle Adriani Perugia, Italy--new7,56025
Eva Grimaldi Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)7,0782
Maria Brillante Italy--new7,0587
Alice Cama Monza, Italy--new7,0433
Sara Errani Massa Lombarda, Italy--new6,96815
Rosy Dilettuso Italy--new (A)6,9578
Eleonora Bussu Civitavecchia, Italy--new6,7494
Annalisa Fontanella Naples, Italy--new6,6733
Susanna Concas Italy--new6,6604
Penelope Riboldi Brescia, Italy--new6,3620
Valeska Borgia Turin, Italy--new5,9321
Lorella Boccia Torre Annunziata, Naples, Campania, Italy--new5,34834
Chiara Lapi San Miniato, Italy--new5,2634
Raffaella Modugno Ariano Irpino, Avellino, Italy--new3,69739
Francesca Cipriani Pescara, Italy--new3,29541
Tatiana Luter Milan, Italy7933,18723
Paola and Chiara Iezzi Milan, Italy--new2,0917
Marta Di Matteo Turin, Italy--new1,92116
 


advance search options
 















 


\n