Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Italy"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Monica Bellucci Citta di Castello, Umbria, Italy584173,356,5001,262
Rose Mcgowan Florence, Italy444562,421,0652,420
Amy Adams Vicenza, Italy210351,161,1961,724
Giada De Laurentiis Rome, Italy10113908,632538
Elisabetta Canalis Sassari, Italy11283416,109509
Giorgia Palmas Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy10593 (A)320,75992
Sophia Loren Rome, Italy34216306,080281
Asia Argento Rome, Italy16164286,843333
Michelle Beadle Italy1962274,445256
Nicole Minetti Rimini, Italy1463 (A)270,570356
Elena Santarelli Latina, Italy10543268,201198
Tamara Ecclestone Milan, Italy9003255,762630
Sara Varone Rome, Italy10003219,24557
Manuela Arcuri Latina, Italy11043 (A)213,598112
Elisabetta Gregoraci Soverato, province of Catanzaro, Calabria, Italy.9863 (A)166,823153
Bianca Balti Lodi, Italy10003164,530880
Jessie James Vicenza, Italy7593154,530374
Maria Grazia Cucinotta Messina, Italy11393146,551180
Federica Fontana Monza, Italy10363145,65241
Melita Toniolo Italy9253 (A)140,770150
Alessia Marcuzzi Rome, Italy10363 (A)137,81962
Vanessa Hessler Rome, Italy10703135,723105
Claudia Romani L'Aquila, Italy4943133,394707
Carla Bruni Turin, Italy10753128,597141
Ilary Blasi Rome, Italy9893 (A)126,266166
Marika Fruscio Milano, Milan, Italy--new (A)125,88156
Sara Tommasi Narni,Italy9093124,98946
Sabrina Ferilli Rome, Italy9513110,87832
Caterina Murino Cagliari, Italy11033100,46765
Martina Stella Firenze, Italy1108398,966144
Adriana Volpe Trento, Italy10683 (A)97,07048
Cristina Scabbia Milan, Italy951389,49932
Martina Colombari Riccione, Italy933383,97631
Mavi Gioia Mesagne, Italy 3083 (A)80,10868
Camila Giorgi Macerata, Italy--new79,79471
Sabrina Salerno Genova, Italy8883 (A)79,10253
Allison Miller Rome, Italy770377,96167
Barbara Chiappini Piacenza, Italy891377,20518
Federica Ridolfi Rome, Italy937375,75130
Anna Tatangelo Italy878373,47365
Raffaella Fico Cercola, Campania, Italy471372,279101
Violante Placido Rome, Italy927372,10621
Christina Del Basso Como, Italy760371,72638
Laura Pausini Solarolo, Emilia-Romagna, Italy1132371,12141
Alessia Fabiani LAquila, Abruzzo, Italy1013371,05038
Francesca Lodo Cagliari, Italy8503 (A)69,40929
Maria Mazza Italy936368,08327
Alessia Merz Trento, Italy9883 (A)67,51615
Maddalena Corvaglia Galatina, Lecce, Italy855363,16456
Tania Cagnotto Bolzano, Italy830362,92223
Aitana Sanchez Gijon Rome, Italy883361,77967
Flavia Pennetta Brindisi , Italy738361,55746
Ornella Muti Rome, Italy860360,84989
Alessia Mancini Rome, Italy952359,15720
Francesca Piccinini Italy7263 (A)58,98521
Valeria Marini Rome, Italy9393 (A)58,55283
Elenoire Casalegno Savona, Italy871357,9791
Federica Nargi Rome,Italy292356,522116
Michela Coppa Parma, Italy1098356,021121
Maria Carla Boscono Rome, Italy920354,604196
Laura Chiatti Castiglione del Lago, Umbria, Italy942354,468215
Paola Barale Fossano, Cuneo, Italy9143 (A)54,1672
Debora Salvalaggio Italy940354,03716
Gina Lollobrigida Subiaco, Italy900354,027321
Sonia Aquino Avellino, Italy 902353,10612
Cecilia Capriotti Ascoli Piceno, Italy865351,84649
Aurora Jolie Naples, Italy7292 (A)50,78917
Fanny Cadeo Lavagna, Genova, Italy8223 (A)49,60841
Giuliana Rancic Naples, Italy914348,26975
Giovanna Mezzogiorno Rome, Italy1330348,080212
Ambra Angiolini Rome, Italy915347,19620
Anna Valle Rome, Italy8073 (A)46,9028
Claudia Galanti Milan, Italy--new (A)46,015145
Valeria Golino Naples, Campania, Italy 943345,42031
Miriam Giovanelli Rome, Italy562345,09628
Valeria Bilello Sciacca, Italy895344,82911
Alessia Ventura Turin, Italy901342,76676
Francesca Inaudi Siena, Tuscany, Italy736342,24585
Eva Collini Prato, Italy894342,03316
Antonella Mosetti Roma, Italy8913 (A)41,68128
Assunta De Rossi lecce , italy910339,89014
Deidre Pagnanelli Italy739239,78812
Evelina Manna Rome, Italy1035339,57410
Samantha De Grenet Rome, Italy9333 (A)39,25215
Laura Torrisi Catania, Italy1712538,96223
Cristina Chiabotto Moncalieri, Piedmont, Italy919338,83611
Nadia Bengala Siracusa, Sicily, Italy8423 (A)38,62820
Bimba Bose Rome, Italy881236,86714
Rosario Cannavo , Italy880336,75918
Elena Barolo Turin, Italy906336,30430
Alessandra Martines Rome, Italy8373 (A)36,00427
Mara Carfagna Salerno, Italy902333,78711
Milena Miconi Rome, Italy208333,327131
Giulia Olivetti Senigallia, Italy 7313 (A)32,8588
Federica Felini Zelo Buon Persico, Lodi, Italy805332,72411
Elisia Triani Pesaro, Italy893331,9506
Emanuela Folliero Milan, Italy9173 (A)31,8626
Francesca Dani Florence, Tuscany, Italy2983 (A)31,45931
Carolina Crescentini Rome, Italy528331,09973
Eva Riccobono Palermo, Italy900330,60238
Simona Molinari Naples, Italy251330,454308
Isabella Rossellini Rome, Italy998329,88312
Barbara Matera Lucera, Italy333329,61526
Vittoria Belvedere Vibo, Valentia, Italy6123 (A)29,6133
Marta Mason Padova, Italy--new29,47944
Rossella Brescia Martinafranca, Italy 8503 (A)28,6277
Chiara Baschetti Rimini, Italy907328,13830
Alessandra Mastronardi Naples, Italy107327,51065
Fiammetta Cicogna Milan, Italy334327,509125
Luisa Ranieri Naples, Italy874327,16019
Cutie Pie Marzia Italy--new26,4678
Veronica Olivier Viterri, Italy--new26,07142
Linda Santaguida Bologna, Italy900326,02317
Giorgia Rossi Rome, Italy--new25,864150
Claudia Mason Italy899325,54111
Brigitta Boccoli Milan, Italy4413 (A)25,3697
Metis Di Meo Rome, Italy846325,26967
Guiliana Rancic Naples, Italy737324,76211
Greta Belloni Reggio Emilia, Italy981324,21914
Laura Morante Santa Fiora, Italy603323,43765
Dhany Italy741323,04247
Katy Saunders London, England, UK (moved to Rome, Italy)--new22,86955
Federica Pellegrini Mirano, Italy193322,23460
Caterina Balivo Naples, Italy407321,05549
Benedetta Valenzano Naples, Italy168320,98222
Valentina Nappi Scafati, Italy--new (A)20,8254
Loredana Berte Bagnara Calabra, Italy8783 (A)20,6883
Carmen Consoli Catania, Italy674220,40817
Eleonora Abbagnato Palermo, Italy8973 (A)19,95028
Laura Freddi Rome, Italy 4273 (A)19,4346
Valeria Bruni Tedeschi Turin, Italy495219,18037
Laura Giuliani Italy--new19,1575
Elena Morali Bergamo, Italy--new19,07932
Donatella Versace Reggio, Calabria, Italy1163 (A)18,86719
Alessia Piovan Noventa Vicentina, Vicenza, Italy--new18,68833
Greta Cavazzoni Modena,Italy9663 (A)18,5513
Ingrid Emiliana Alberini Guastalla, Italy7463 (A)18,49710
Valentina Avanzi Cremona, Italy--new (A)18,47310
Francesca Neri Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italy409318,35346
Lavinia Longhi Milan, Italy187318,14637
Jennifer Missoni Varese, Italy189318,11761
Denise Capezza Naples, Italy187318,06844
Cecilia Salvai Pinerolo, Italy--new18,00218
Ilaria Porceddu Cagliari, Italy418317,98012
Cristina Buccino Castrovillari, Cosenza, Italy--new17,55448
Alessandra Pierelli Rome, Italy728317,2117
Marta Gastini Alessandria, Italy--new16,84330
Francesca Fioretti Maddaloni, Caserta, Italy--new16,77556
Eleonora Di Miele Monsummano Terme, Italy--new16,67919
Romina Mondello Rome, Lazio, Italy123316,31332
Maurizia Cacciatori Carrara, Italy--new (A)16,29416
Francesca Taddei Rome, Italy--new16,14814
Cristiana Capotondi Rome, italy2383 (A)15,83515
Laura Esposto Bolonga, Italy--new15,4826
Coco Lassere Saint Sebina, Italy735215,2858
Giulia Bevilacqua Rome, Italy427314,63124
Emma Marrone Florence, Italy297313,85551
Valentina Casaroli Rome, Italy--new12,83915
Francesca Lukasik Vicenza, Italy--new12,79528
Eliana Cartella Castel Mella, Brescia, Lombardy, Italy2303 (A)12,57917
Valentina Pedretti Bergame, Italy--new12,50010
Greta Scacchi Milan, Lombardy, Italy--new11,8139
Jenny Barazza Codogne, Italy--new11,62113
Luciana Paluzzi Rome, Italy136311,18237
Pamela Prati Ozieri, Sassari, Sardinia, Italy--new (A)11,1042
Gabriela Grechi Milan, Italy--new (A)11,0554
Flavia Cacace Naples, Italy--new10,7061
Eleonora Buiatti Cividale del Friuli, Italy--new10,6362
Simonetta Stefanelli Rome, Italy--new (A)10,5842
Vanessa Ferrari Orzinuovi, Brescia, Italy--new10,57513
Lory Del Santo Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)10,2593
Valentina Cervi Rome, Italy--new10,1118
Jessica Tesoniero Vallo della Lucania, Italy--new9,94713
Valentina Arrighetti Genova, Italy--new9,8714
Claudia Gerini Rome, Italy2343 (A)9,74713
Micaela Ramazzotti Rome, Italy148,9719
Eleonora Lo Bianco Borgomanero, Italy--new8,8205
Virginia Bruno Italy--new8,6364
Alba Parietti Turin, Piedmont, Italy--new8,0840
Francesca Schiavone Milan, Italy--new7,7592
Veronica Angeloni Massa, Italy--new7,59526
Diamante Bovelli Rome, Italy--new7,3799
Isabelle Adriani Perugia, Italy--new7,21325
Eva Grimaldi Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)6,9392
Alice Cama Monza, Italy--new6,8833
Maria Brillante Italy--new6,8757
Rosy Dilettuso Italy--new (A)6,8198
Sara Errani Massa Lombarda, Italy--new6,68115
Eleonora Bussu Civitavecchia, Italy--new6,6234
Susanna Concas Italy--new6,5854
Annalisa Fontanella Naples, Italy--new6,5623
Penelope Riboldi Brescia, Italy--new6,2660
Valeska Borgia Turin, Italy--new5,7431
Chiara Lapi San Miniato, Italy--new5,1124
Lorella Boccia Torre Annunziata, Naples, Campania, Italy--new5,00534
Raffaella Modugno Ariano Irpino, Avellino, Italy--new3,29539
Tatiana Luter Milan, Italy7632,81223
Francesca Cipriani Pescara, Italy--new2,59841
Paola and Chiara Iezzi Milan, Italy--new1,9797
Marta Di Matteo Turin, Italy--new1,57316
 


advance search options
 















 


\n