Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Italy"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Monica Bellucci Citta di Castello, Umbria, Italy583873,354,6951,262
Rose Mcgowan Florence, Italy444462,419,3552,420
Amy Adams Vicenza, Italy210251,157,0211,717
Giada De Laurentiis Rome, Italy10103905,221536
Elisabetta Canalis Sassari, Italy11283415,531509
Giorgia Palmas Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy10583 (A)320,40892
Sophia Loren Rome, Italy34216305,254281
Asia Argento Rome, Italy16144286,403333
Michelle Beadle Italy1962273,622256
Nicole Minetti Rimini, Italy1463 (A)269,759356
Elena Santarelli Latina, Italy10533267,879198
Tamara Ecclestone Milan, Italy8993255,235630
Sara Varone Rome, Italy9993218,92057
Manuela Arcuri Latina, Italy11043 (A)213,217112
Elisabetta Gregoraci Soverato, province of Catanzaro, Calabria, Italy.9853 (A)166,639153
Bianca Balti Lodi, Italy10003163,911880
Jessie James Vicenza, Italy7593153,721374
Maria Grazia Cucinotta Messina, Italy11393146,312180
Federica Fontana Monza, Italy10353145,54241
Melita Toniolo Italy9253 (A)140,609150
Alessia Marcuzzi Rome, Italy10353 (A)137,64662
Vanessa Hessler Rome, Italy10693135,446105
Claudia Romani L'Aquila, Italy4943131,928648
Carla Bruni Turin, Italy10753128,351141
Ilary Blasi Rome, Italy9893 (A)126,041166
Marika Fruscio Milano, Milan, Italy--new (A)125,35156
Sara Tommasi Narni,Italy9093124,85146
Sabrina Ferilli Rome, Italy9513110,72132
Caterina Murino Cagliari, Italy11033100,25165
Martina Stella Firenze, Italy1108398,629144
Adriana Volpe Trento, Italy10683 (A)96,95048
Cristina Scabbia Milan, Italy951389,35332
Martina Colombari Riccione, Italy933383,89831
Mavi Gioia Mesagne, Italy 3073 (A)79,80368
Camila Giorgi Macerata, Italy--new79,28171
Sabrina Salerno Genova, Italy8883 (A)78,72653
Allison Miller Rome, Italy770377,79367
Barbara Chiappini Piacenza, Italy891377,09518
Federica Ridolfi Rome, Italy937375,64730
Anna Tatangelo Italy878373,11960
Raffaella Fico Cercola, Campania, Italy471371,986101
Violante Placido Rome, Italy927371,98121
Christina Del Basso Como, Italy760371,56238
Laura Pausini Solarolo, Emilia-Romagna, Italy1132370,96141
Alessia Fabiani LAquila, Abruzzo, Italy1012370,77338
Francesca Lodo Cagliari, Italy8503 (A)69,27529
Maria Mazza Italy936367,96127
Alessia Merz Trento, Italy9883 (A)67,39915
Maddalena Corvaglia Galatina, Lecce, Italy855363,01756
Tania Cagnotto Bolzano, Italy830362,76823
Aitana Sanchez Gijon Rome, Italy883361,61667
Flavia Pennetta Brindisi , Italy738361,42546
Ornella Muti Rome, Italy860360,65289
Alessia Mancini Rome, Italy952359,04020
Francesca Piccinini Italy7263 (A)58,89721
Valeria Marini Rome, Italy9393 (A)58,31980
Elenoire Casalegno Savona, Italy871357,9451
Federica Nargi Rome,Italy292356,171111
Michela Coppa Parma, Italy1098355,836121
Maria Carla Boscono Rome, Italy920354,514196
Laura Chiatti Castiglione del Lago, Umbria, Italy942354,253215
Paola Barale Fossano, Cuneo, Italy9143 (A)54,1122
Debora Salvalaggio Italy940353,97316
Gina Lollobrigida Subiaco, Italy900353,843321
Sonia Aquino Avellino, Italy 902352,89312
Cecilia Capriotti Ascoli Piceno, Italy865351,65426
Aurora Jolie Naples, Italy7292 (A)50,59917
Fanny Cadeo Lavagna, Genova, Italy8223 (A)49,46741
Giuliana Rancic Naples, Italy914348,10075
Giovanna Mezzogiorno Rome, Italy1330347,958212
Ambra Angiolini Rome, Italy915347,09320
Anna Valle Rome, Italy8073 (A)46,8548
Claudia Galanti Milan, Italy--new (A)45,884145
Valeria Golino Naples, Campania, Italy 943345,30831
Miriam Giovanelli Rome, Italy561344,99928
Valeria Bilello Sciacca, Italy894344,71211
Alessia Ventura Turin, Italy900342,58676
Francesca Inaudi Siena, Tuscany, Italy736342,11085
Eva Collini Prato, Italy893341,96816
Antonella Mosetti Roma, Italy8913 (A)41,61128
Assunta De Rossi lecce , italy909339,77314
Deidre Pagnanelli Italy739239,70612
Evelina Manna Rome, Italy1034339,49210
Samantha De Grenet Rome, Italy9333 (A)39,16415
Cristina Chiabotto Moncalieri, Piedmont, Italy919338,76011
Laura Torrisi Catania, Italy1711538,74823
Nadia Bengala Siracusa, Sicily, Italy8423 (A)38,54020
Bimba Bose Rome, Italy881236,78414
Rosario Cannavo , Italy880336,66618
Elena Barolo Turin, Italy906336,18330
Alessandra Martines Rome, Italy8363 (A)35,91527
Mara Carfagna Salerno, Italy901333,70711
Milena Miconi Rome, Italy208333,062131
Giulia Olivetti Senigallia, Italy 7313 (A)32,7968
Federica Felini Zelo Buon Persico, Lodi, Italy805332,65011
Elisia Triani Pesaro, Italy893331,9126
Emanuela Folliero Milan, Italy9173 (A)31,8166
Francesca Dani Florence, Tuscany, Italy2983 (A)31,35131
Carolina Crescentini Rome, Italy528330,98873
Eva Riccobono Palermo, Italy899330,52438
Simona Molinari Naples, Italy251330,308308
Isabella Rossellini Rome, Italy997329,79412
Vittoria Belvedere Vibo, Valentia, Italy6123 (A)29,5463
Barbara Matera Lucera, Italy333329,46226
Marta Mason Padova, Italy--new29,38044
Rossella Brescia Martinafranca, Italy 8503 (A)28,5557
Chiara Baschetti Rimini, Italy906328,04730
Fiammetta Cicogna Milan, Italy334327,389125
Alessandra Mastronardi Naples, Italy106327,27051
Luisa Ranieri Naples, Italy874327,05319
Cutie Pie Marzia Italy--new26,3788
Veronica Olivier Viterri, Italy--new25,95042
Linda Santaguida Bologna, Italy899325,92717
Giorgia Rossi Rome, Italy--new25,672150
Claudia Mason Italy898325,48111
Brigitta Boccoli Milan, Italy4413 (A)25,3357
Metis Di Meo Rome, Italy845325,11867
Guiliana Rancic Naples, Italy737324,67311
Greta Belloni Reggio Emilia, Italy981324,11314
Laura Morante Santa Fiora, Italy603323,31565
Dhany Italy741322,87947
Katy Saunders London, England, UK (moved to Rome, Italy)--new22,75555
Federica Pellegrini Mirano, Italy193321,87960
Benedetta Valenzano Naples, Italy168320,90122
Caterina Balivo Naples, Italy407320,86728
Valentina Nappi Scafati, Italy--new (A)20,7174
Loredana Berte Bagnara Calabra, Italy8783 (A)20,6433
Carmen Consoli Catania, Italy674220,32117
Eleonora Abbagnato Palermo, Italy8963 (A)19,90028
Laura Freddi Rome, Italy 4273 (A)19,3706
Valeria Bruni Tedeschi Turin, Italy495219,09337
Laura Giuliani Italy--new19,0925
Elena Morali Bergamo, Italy--new18,98432
Donatella Versace Reggio, Calabria, Italy1163 (A)18,80519
Alessia Piovan Noventa Vicentina, Vicenza, Italy--new18,57033
Greta Cavazzoni Modena,Italy9663 (A)18,5103
Valentina Avanzi Cremona, Italy--new (A)18,39310
Ingrid Emiliana Alberini Guastalla, Italy7463 (A)18,39210
Francesca Neri Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italy409318,23346
Lavinia Longhi Milan, Italy186318,03837
Jennifer Missoni Varese, Italy189318,02561
Ilaria Porceddu Cagliari, Italy418317,91412
Cecilia Salvai Pinerolo, Italy--new17,87818
Denise Capezza Naples, Italy187317,81944
Cristina Buccino Castrovillari, Cosenza, Italy--new17,37747
Alessandra Pierelli Rome, Italy728317,1727
Marta Gastini Alessandria, Italy--new16,78130
Francesca Fioretti Maddaloni, Caserta, Italy--new16,59056
Eleonora Di Miele Monsummano Terme, Italy--new16,58219
Romina Mondello Rome, Lazio, Italy122316,24132
Maurizia Cacciatori Carrara, Italy--new (A)16,22716
Francesca Taddei Rome, Italy--new16,06014
Cristiana Capotondi Rome, italy2383 (A)15,78015
Laura Esposto Bolonga, Italy--new15,4046
Coco Lassere Saint Sebina, Italy735215,2498
Giulia Bevilacqua Rome, Italy427314,55124
Emma Marrone Florence, Italy297313,62944
Valentina Casaroli Rome, Italy--new12,76315
Francesca Lukasik Vicenza, Italy--new12,64628
Eliana Cartella Castel Mella, Brescia, Lombardy, Italy2303 (A)12,52617
Valentina Pedretti Bergame, Italy--new12,43010
Greta Scacchi Milan, Lombardy, Italy--new11,7779
Jenny Barazza Codogne, Italy--new11,56713
Luciana Paluzzi Rome, Italy136311,09637
Pamela Prati Ozieri, Sassari, Sardinia, Italy--new (A)11,0702
Gabriela Grechi Milan, Italy--new (A)10,9734
Flavia Cacace Naples, Italy--new10,6781
Eleonora Buiatti Cividale del Friuli, Italy--new10,5982
Simonetta Stefanelli Rome, Italy--new (A)10,5332
Vanessa Ferrari Orzinuovi, Brescia, Italy--new10,49513
Lory Del Santo Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)10,2223
Valentina Cervi Rome, Italy--new10,0618
Jessica Tesoniero Vallo della Lucania, Italy--new9,88713
Valentina Arrighetti Genova, Italy--new9,8374
Claudia Gerini Rome, Italy2333 (A)9,64513
Micaela Ramazzotti Rome, Italy148,9039
Eleonora Lo Bianco Borgomanero, Italy--new8,7855
Virginia Bruno Italy--new8,5984
Alba Parietti Turin, Piedmont, Italy--new8,0560
Francesca Schiavone Milan, Italy--new7,7282
Veronica Angeloni Massa, Italy--new7,50026
Diamante Bovelli Rome, Italy--new7,2879
Isabelle Adriani Perugia, Italy--new7,14225
Eva Grimaldi Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)6,9092
Alice Cama Monza, Italy--new6,8603
Maria Brillante Italy--new6,8417
Rosy Dilettuso Italy--new (A)6,7798
Sara Errani Massa Lombarda, Italy--new6,61415
Eleonora Bussu Civitavecchia, Italy--new6,6054
Susanna Concas Italy--new6,5674
Annalisa Fontanella Naples, Italy--new6,5403
Penelope Riboldi Brescia, Italy--new6,2320
Valeska Borgia Turin, Italy--new5,7021
Chiara Lapi San Miniato, Italy--new5,0864
Lorella Boccia Torre Annunziata, Naples, Campania, Italy--new4,86934
Raffaella Modugno Ariano Irpino, Avellino, Italy--new3,20939
Tatiana Luter Milan, Italy7632,73223
Francesca Cipriani Pescara, Italy--new2,43941
Paola and Chiara Iezzi Milan, Italy--new1,9447
Marta Di Matteo Turin, Italy--new1,43816
 


advance search options
 















 


\n