Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Italy"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Monica Bellucci Citta di Castello, Umbria, Italy585073,362,4951,275
Rose Mcgowan Florence, Italy445462,428,3782,424
Amy Adams Vicenza, Italy211251,165,5311,724
Giada De Laurentiis Rome, Italy10123913,711540
Elisabetta Canalis Sassari, Italy11283417,085509
Giorgia Palmas Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy10593 (A)321,15792
Sophia Loren Rome, Italy34276307,491281
Asia Argento Rome, Italy16174287,513333
Michelle Beadle Italy1962275,849256
Nicole Minetti Rimini, Italy1473 (A)271,917356
Elena Santarelli Latina, Italy10543268,878198
Tamara Ecclestone Milan, Italy9003256,820634
Sara Varone Rome, Italy10013219,73657
Manuela Arcuri Latina, Italy11043 (A)213,997112
Elisabetta Gregoraci Soverato, province of Catanzaro, Calabria, Italy.9863 (A)167,188153
Bianca Balti Lodi, Italy10013165,779912
Jessie James Vicenza, Italy7593156,083374
Maria Grazia Cucinotta Messina, Italy11393147,015180
Federica Fontana Monza, Italy10373145,79741
Melita Toniolo Italy9253 (A)141,245150
Alessia Marcuzzi Rome, Italy10363 (A)138,13262
Vanessa Hessler Rome, Italy10703136,207105
Claudia Romani L'Aquila, Italy4943135,691743
Carla Bruni Turin, Italy10753128,931141
Ilary Blasi Rome, Italy9903 (A)126,667166
Marika Fruscio Milano, Milan, Italy--new (A)126,56056
Sara Tommasi Narni,Italy9093125,22946
Sabrina Ferilli Rome, Italy9513111,12632
Caterina Murino Cagliari, Italy11033100,76065
Martina Stella Firenze, Italy1108399,420144
Adriana Volpe Trento, Italy10683 (A)97,28662
Cristina Scabbia Milan, Italy951389,69732
Martina Colombari Riccione, Italy933384,25853
Mavi Gioia Mesagne, Italy 3083 (A)80,57068
Camila Giorgi Macerata, Italy--new80,43371
Sabrina Salerno Genova, Italy8893 (A)79,66353
Allison Miller Rome, Italy770378,21367
Barbara Chiappini Piacenza, Italy891377,35018
Federica Ridolfi Rome, Italy937375,93530
Anna Tatangelo Italy879373,82166
Raffaella Fico Cercola, Campania, Italy471372,802101
Violante Placido Rome, Italy927372,29321
Christina Del Basso Como, Italy760372,06438
Alessia Fabiani LAquila, Abruzzo, Italy1013371,42438
Laura Pausini Solarolo, Emilia-Romagna, Italy1132371,38941
Francesca Lodo Cagliari, Italy8503 (A)69,63129
Maria Mazza Italy936368,30227
Alessia Merz Trento, Italy9893 (A)67,68815
Maddalena Corvaglia Galatina, Lecce, Italy855363,34256
Tania Cagnotto Bolzano, Italy831363,12023
Aitana Sanchez Gijon Rome, Italy883362,06867
Flavia Pennetta Brindisi , Italy738361,96646
Ornella Muti Rome, Italy860361,15289
Alessia Mancini Rome, Italy952359,41020
Francesca Piccinini Italy7263 (A)59,17521
Valeria Marini Rome, Italy9393 (A)58,78783
Elenoire Casalegno Savona, Italy871358,0331
Federica Nargi Rome,Italy292357,172116
Michela Coppa Parma, Italy1099356,383121
Laura Chiatti Castiglione del Lago, Umbria, Italy942354,812215
Maria Carla Boscono Rome, Italy920354,790196
Gina Lollobrigida Subiaco, Italy900354,547321
Paola Barale Fossano, Cuneo, Italy9143 (A)54,2432
Debora Salvalaggio Italy940354,12216
Sonia Aquino Avellino, Italy 902353,40512
Cecilia Capriotti Ascoli Piceno, Italy865352,12849
Aurora Jolie Naples, Italy7292 (A)51,02817
Fanny Cadeo Lavagna, Genova, Italy8233 (A)49,76241
Giuliana Rancic Naples, Italy914348,47975
Giovanna Mezzogiorno Rome, Italy1330348,278212
Ambra Angiolini Rome, Italy915347,33820
Anna Valle Rome, Italy8073 (A)46,9948
Claudia Galanti Milan, Italy--new (A)46,232145
Valeria Golino Naples, Campania, Italy 943345,57631
Miriam Giovanelli Rome, Italy562345,28328
Valeria Bilello Sciacca, Italy896344,99411
Alessia Ventura Turin, Italy902343,05076
Francesca Inaudi Siena, Tuscany, Italy736342,45285
Eva Collini Prato, Italy895342,12916
Antonella Mosetti Roma, Italy8913 (A)41,79128
Assunta De Rossi lecce , italy910340,14714
Deidre Pagnanelli Italy739239,91412
Evelina Manna Rome, Italy1035339,68310
Samantha De Grenet Rome, Italy9333 (A)39,39515
Laura Torrisi Catania, Italy1716539,14123
Cristina Chiabotto Moncalieri, Piedmont, Italy919338,95911
Nadia Bengala Siracusa, Sicily, Italy8423 (A)38,79020
Bimba Bose Rome, Italy881236,99314
Rosario Cannavo , Italy880336,89418
Elena Barolo Turin, Italy907336,46030
Alessandra Martines Rome, Italy8373 (A)36,18327
Mara Carfagna Salerno, Italy902333,91111
Milena Miconi Rome, Italy208333,828131
Federica Felini Zelo Buon Persico, Lodi, Italy805332,93811
Giulia Olivetti Senigallia, Italy 7313 (A)32,9238
Elisia Triani Pesaro, Italy893332,0556
Emanuela Folliero Milan, Italy9173 (A)31,9326
Francesca Dani Florence, Tuscany, Italy2983 (A)31,69031
Carolina Crescentini Rome, Italy529331,44280
Simona Molinari Naples, Italy251330,846308
Eva Riccobono Palermo, Italy901330,71838
Isabella Rossellini Rome, Italy998330,02612
Barbara Matera Lucera, Italy333329,77926
Marta Mason Padova, Italy--new29,74744
Vittoria Belvedere Vibo, Valentia, Italy6123 (A)29,6933
Rossella Brescia Martinafranca, Italy 8503 (A)28,7467
Chiara Baschetti Rimini, Italy908328,27930
Alessandra Mastronardi Naples, Italy107327,90865
Fiammetta Cicogna Milan, Italy335327,792128
Luisa Ranieri Naples, Italy874327,34419
Cutie Pie Marzia Italy--new26,6528
Veronica Olivier Viterri, Italy--new26,30942
Linda Santaguida Bologna, Italy900326,17717
Giorgia Rossi Rome, Italy--new26,138150
Claudia Mason Italy899325,64411
Metis Di Meo Rome, Italy847325,52167
Brigitta Boccoli Milan, Italy4413 (A)25,4417
Guiliana Rancic Naples, Italy737324,90511
Greta Belloni Reggio Emilia, Italy982324,34114
Laura Morante Santa Fiora, Italy603323,68971
Dhany Italy741323,29947
Katy Saunders London, England, UK (moved to Rome, Italy)--new23,04355
Federica Pellegrini Mirano, Italy193322,55060
Caterina Balivo Naples, Italy408321,40758
Benedetta Valenzano Naples, Italy168321,10122
Valentina Nappi Scafati, Italy--new (A)21,0454
Loredana Berte Bagnara Calabra, Italy8783 (A)20,7813
Carmen Consoli Catania, Italy674220,56217
Eleonora Abbagnato Palermo, Italy8983 (A)20,01228
Laura Freddi Rome, Italy 4273 (A)19,5556
Valeria Bruni Tedeschi Turin, Italy495219,33737
Elena Morali Bergamo, Italy--new19,28732
Laura Giuliani Italy--new19,2645
Donatella Versace Reggio, Calabria, Italy1163 (A)18,97419
Alessia Piovan Noventa Vicentina, Vicenza, Italy--new18,84633
Ingrid Emiliana Alberini Guastalla, Italy7463 (A)18,72110
Greta Cavazzoni Modena,Italy9663 (A)18,5973
Francesca Neri Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italy410318,59346
Valentina Avanzi Cremona, Italy--new (A)18,57110
Denise Capezza Naples, Italy187318,43144
Lavinia Longhi Milan, Italy187318,36037
Jennifer Missoni Varese, Italy189318,34361
Cecilia Salvai Pinerolo, Italy--new18,11618
Ilaria Porceddu Cagliari, Italy420318,08212
Cristina Buccino Castrovillari, Cosenza, Italy--new17,81848
Alessandra Pierelli Rome, Italy728317,2707
Francesca Fioretti Maddaloni, Caserta, Italy--new17,08556
Marta Gastini Alessandria, Italy--new16,97930
Eleonora Di Miele Monsummano Terme, Italy--new16,85719
Romina Mondello Rome, Lazio, Italy123316,47632
Maurizia Cacciatori Carrara, Italy--new (A)16,41216
Francesca Taddei Rome, Italy--new16,29414
Cristiana Capotondi Rome, italy2383 (A)15,90715
Laura Esposto Bolonga, Italy--new15,5846
Coco Lassere Saint Sebina, Italy735215,3598
Giulia Bevilacqua Rome, Italy427314,75424
Emma Marrone Florence, Italy298314,17251
Francesca Lukasik Vicenza, Italy--new12,98928
Valentina Casaroli Rome, Italy--new12,96015
Eliana Cartella Castel Mella, Brescia, Lombardy, Italy2303 (A)12,68017
Valentina Pedretti Bergame, Italy--new12,58810
Greta Scacchi Milan, Lombardy, Italy--new11,8889
Jenny Barazza Codogne, Italy--new11,71813
Luciana Paluzzi Rome, Italy137311,29837
Gabriela Grechi Milan, Italy--new (A)11,1924
Pamela Prati Ozieri, Sassari, Sardinia, Italy--new (A)11,1722
Flavia Cacace Naples, Italy--new10,7531
Vanessa Ferrari Orzinuovi, Brescia, Italy--new10,68713
Eleonora Buiatti Cividale del Friuli, Italy--new10,6802
Simonetta Stefanelli Rome, Italy--new (A)10,6642
Lory Del Santo Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)10,3183
Valentina Cervi Rome, Italy--new10,1988
Jessica Tesoniero Vallo della Lucania, Italy--new10,02213
Valentina Arrighetti Genova, Italy--new9,9524
Claudia Gerini Rome, Italy2343 (A)9,91013
Micaela Ramazzotti Rome, Italy149,0509
Eleonora Lo Bianco Borgomanero, Italy--new8,8705
Virginia Bruno Italy--new8,6864
Alba Parietti Turin, Piedmont, Italy--new8,1220
Francesca Schiavone Milan, Italy--new7,8222
Veronica Angeloni Massa, Italy--new7,74926
Diamante Bovelli Rome, Italy--new7,5179
Isabelle Adriani Perugia, Italy--new7,31825
Eva Grimaldi Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)6,9982
Maria Brillante Italy--new6,9757
Alice Cama Monza, Italy--new6,9533
Rosy Dilettuso Italy--new (A)6,8778
Sara Errani Massa Lombarda, Italy--new6,82215
Eleonora Bussu Civitavecchia, Italy--new6,6794
Susanna Concas Italy--new6,6074
Annalisa Fontanella Naples, Italy--new6,6003
Penelope Riboldi Brescia, Italy--new6,3100
Valeska Borgia Turin, Italy--new5,8481
Chiara Lapi San Miniato, Italy--new5,1914
Lorella Boccia Torre Annunziata, Naples, Campania, Italy--new5,17534
Raffaella Modugno Ariano Irpino, Avellino, Italy--new3,51939
Tatiana Luter Milan, Italy7832,95923
Francesca Cipriani Pescara, Italy--new2,90541
Paola and Chiara Iezzi Milan, Italy--new2,0357
Marta Di Matteo Turin, Italy--new1,79216
 


advance search options
 















 


\n