Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Italy"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Monica Bellucci Citta di Castello, Umbria, Italy584373,359,5691,275
Rose Mcgowan Florence, Italy444662,425,5942,424
Amy Adams Vicenza, Italy210551,163,2391,724
Giada De Laurentiis Rome, Italy10113910,552538
Elisabetta Canalis Sassari, Italy11283416,559509
Giorgia Palmas Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy10593 (A)320,90292
Sophia Loren Rome, Italy34216306,696281
Asia Argento Rome, Italy16164287,130333
Michelle Beadle Italy1962275,046256
Nicole Minetti Rimini, Italy1473 (A)271,177356
Elena Santarelli Latina, Italy10543268,514198
Tamara Ecclestone Milan, Italy9003256,171634
Sara Varone Rome, Italy10003219,46957
Manuela Arcuri Latina, Italy11043 (A)213,787112
Elisabetta Gregoraci Soverato, province of Catanzaro, Calabria, Italy.9863 (A)166,999153
Bianca Balti Lodi, Italy10013165,019912
Jessie James Vicenza, Italy7593155,133374
Maria Grazia Cucinotta Messina, Italy11393146,722180
Federica Fontana Monza, Italy10363145,72341
Melita Toniolo Italy9253 (A)140,976150
Alessia Marcuzzi Rome, Italy10363 (A)137,96462
Vanessa Hessler Rome, Italy10703136,015105
Claudia Romani L'Aquila, Italy4943134,325731
Carla Bruni Turin, Italy10753128,754141
Ilary Blasi Rome, Italy9893 (A)126,467166
Marika Fruscio Milano, Milan, Italy--new (A)126,28456
Sara Tommasi Narni,Italy9093125,08546
Sabrina Ferilli Rome, Italy9513110,97732
Caterina Murino Cagliari, Italy11033100,63365
Martina Stella Firenze, Italy1108399,151144
Adriana Volpe Trento, Italy10683 (A)97,14248
Cristina Scabbia Milan, Italy951389,57632
Martina Colombari Riccione, Italy933384,05631
Mavi Gioia Mesagne, Italy 3083 (A)80,26768
Camila Giorgi Macerata, Italy--new80,10371
Sabrina Salerno Genova, Italy8883 (A)79,31053
Allison Miller Rome, Italy770378,09967
Barbara Chiappini Piacenza, Italy891377,28018
Federica Ridolfi Rome, Italy937375,81330
Anna Tatangelo Italy878373,62966
Raffaella Fico Cercola, Campania, Italy471372,606101
Violante Placido Rome, Italy927372,18521
Christina Del Basso Como, Italy760371,82238
Alessia Fabiani LAquila, Abruzzo, Italy1013371,22538
Laura Pausini Solarolo, Emilia-Romagna, Italy1132371,22441
Francesca Lodo Cagliari, Italy8503 (A)69,50829
Maria Mazza Italy936368,18927
Alessia Merz Trento, Italy9883 (A)67,59315
Maddalena Corvaglia Galatina, Lecce, Italy855363,25756
Tania Cagnotto Bolzano, Italy830363,02023
Aitana Sanchez Gijon Rome, Italy883361,96267
Flavia Pennetta Brindisi , Italy738361,66546
Ornella Muti Rome, Italy860360,96389
Alessia Mancini Rome, Italy952359,26920
Francesca Piccinini Italy7263 (A)59,06121
Valeria Marini Rome, Italy9393 (A)58,63783
Elenoire Casalegno Savona, Italy871357,9971
Federica Nargi Rome,Italy292357,001116
Michela Coppa Parma, Italy1099356,180121
Maria Carla Boscono Rome, Italy920354,672196
Laura Chiatti Castiglione del Lago, Umbria, Italy942354,619215
Paola Barale Fossano, Cuneo, Italy9143 (A)54,1972
Gina Lollobrigida Subiaco, Italy900354,160321
Debora Salvalaggio Italy940354,07816
Sonia Aquino Avellino, Italy 902353,24112
Cecilia Capriotti Ascoli Piceno, Italy865351,94249
Aurora Jolie Naples, Italy7292 (A)50,90417
Fanny Cadeo Lavagna, Genova, Italy8223 (A)49,68441
Giuliana Rancic Naples, Italy914348,38175
Giovanna Mezzogiorno Rome, Italy1330348,151212
Ambra Angiolini Rome, Italy915347,25920
Anna Valle Rome, Italy8073 (A)46,9478
Claudia Galanti Milan, Italy--new (A)46,104145
Valeria Golino Naples, Campania, Italy 943345,48631
Miriam Giovanelli Rome, Italy562345,18528
Valeria Bilello Sciacca, Italy895344,90311
Alessia Ventura Turin, Italy901342,88576
Francesca Inaudi Siena, Tuscany, Italy736342,33285
Eva Collini Prato, Italy894342,08416
Antonella Mosetti Roma, Italy8913 (A)41,72928
Assunta De Rossi lecce , italy910340,03014
Deidre Pagnanelli Italy739239,84712
Evelina Manna Rome, Italy1035339,62310
Samantha De Grenet Rome, Italy9333 (A)39,30215
Laura Torrisi Catania, Italy1713539,02823
Cristina Chiabotto Moncalieri, Piedmont, Italy919338,89311
Nadia Bengala Siracusa, Sicily, Italy8423 (A)38,70420
Bimba Bose Rome, Italy881236,93114
Rosario Cannavo , Italy880336,81818
Elena Barolo Turin, Italy906336,36630
Alessandra Martines Rome, Italy8373 (A)36,07827
Mara Carfagna Salerno, Italy902333,84211
Milena Miconi Rome, Italy208333,595131
Giulia Olivetti Senigallia, Italy 7313 (A)32,8898
Federica Felini Zelo Buon Persico, Lodi, Italy805332,79311
Elisia Triani Pesaro, Italy893331,9776
Emanuela Folliero Milan, Italy9173 (A)31,8936
Francesca Dani Florence, Tuscany, Italy2983 (A)31,55931
Carolina Crescentini Rome, Italy529331,24480
Simona Molinari Naples, Italy251330,673308
Eva Riccobono Palermo, Italy901330,67138
Isabella Rossellini Rome, Italy998329,94812
Barbara Matera Lucera, Italy333329,69526
Vittoria Belvedere Vibo, Valentia, Italy6123 (A)29,6413
Marta Mason Padova, Italy--new29,60444
Rossella Brescia Martinafranca, Italy 8503 (A)28,6747
Chiara Baschetti Rimini, Italy907328,18930
Alessandra Mastronardi Naples, Italy107327,71165
Fiammetta Cicogna Milan, Italy334327,604125
Luisa Ranieri Naples, Italy874327,23419
Cutie Pie Marzia Italy--new26,5348
Veronica Olivier Viterri, Italy--new26,20342
Linda Santaguida Bologna, Italy900326,07217
Giorgia Rossi Rome, Italy--new25,977150
Claudia Mason Italy899325,58511
Brigitta Boccoli Milan, Italy4413 (A)25,3997
Metis Di Meo Rome, Italy846325,39867
Guiliana Rancic Naples, Italy737324,80411
Greta Belloni Reggio Emilia, Italy981324,28314
Laura Morante Santa Fiora, Italy603323,53665
Dhany Italy741323,19947
Katy Saunders London, England, UK (moved to Rome, Italy)--new22,95255
Federica Pellegrini Mirano, Italy193322,40260
Caterina Balivo Naples, Italy407321,25149
Benedetta Valenzano Naples, Italy168321,03022
Valentina Nappi Scafati, Italy--new (A)20,9314
Loredana Berte Bagnara Calabra, Italy8783 (A)20,7313
Carmen Consoli Catania, Italy674220,47717
Eleonora Abbagnato Palermo, Italy8973 (A)19,97428
Laura Freddi Rome, Italy 4273 (A)19,4806
Valeria Bruni Tedeschi Turin, Italy495219,24737
Elena Morali Bergamo, Italy--new19,21432
Laura Giuliani Italy--new19,1965
Donatella Versace Reggio, Calabria, Italy1163 (A)18,92319
Alessia Piovan Noventa Vicentina, Vicenza, Italy--new18,75833
Ingrid Emiliana Alberini Guastalla, Italy7463 (A)18,60510
Greta Cavazzoni Modena,Italy9663 (A)18,5713
Valentina Avanzi Cremona, Italy--new (A)18,52010
Francesca Neri Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italy409318,47746
Denise Capezza Naples, Italy187318,25044
Lavinia Longhi Milan, Italy187318,24937
Jennifer Missoni Varese, Italy189318,20361
Cecilia Salvai Pinerolo, Italy--new18,05018
Ilaria Porceddu Cagliari, Italy420318,03312
Cristina Buccino Castrovillari, Cosenza, Italy--new17,70148
Alessandra Pierelli Rome, Italy728317,2347
Marta Gastini Alessandria, Italy--new16,90930
Francesca Fioretti Maddaloni, Caserta, Italy--new16,88756
Eleonora Di Miele Monsummano Terme, Italy--new16,76319
Romina Mondello Rome, Lazio, Italy123316,36232
Maurizia Cacciatori Carrara, Italy--new (A)16,33516
Francesca Taddei Rome, Italy--new16,23514
Cristiana Capotondi Rome, italy2383 (A)15,86515
Laura Esposto Bolonga, Italy--new15,5306
Coco Lassere Saint Sebina, Italy735215,3238
Giulia Bevilacqua Rome, Italy427314,68924
Emma Marrone Florence, Italy297314,04051
Valentina Casaroli Rome, Italy--new12,89815
Francesca Lukasik Vicenza, Italy--new12,88728
Eliana Cartella Castel Mella, Brescia, Lombardy, Italy2303 (A)12,62817
Valentina Pedretti Bergame, Italy--new12,54210
Greta Scacchi Milan, Lombardy, Italy--new11,8559
Jenny Barazza Codogne, Italy--new11,65913
Luciana Paluzzi Rome, Italy136311,23137
Pamela Prati Ozieri, Sassari, Sardinia, Italy--new (A)11,1342
Gabriela Grechi Milan, Italy--new (A)11,1074
Flavia Cacace Naples, Italy--new10,7201
Eleonora Buiatti Cividale del Friuli, Italy--new10,6522
Vanessa Ferrari Orzinuovi, Brescia, Italy--new10,62813
Simonetta Stefanelli Rome, Italy--new (A)10,6232
Lory Del Santo Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)10,2873
Valentina Cervi Rome, Italy--new10,1528
Jessica Tesoniero Vallo della Lucania, Italy--new9,97413
Valentina Arrighetti Genova, Italy--new9,9174
Claudia Gerini Rome, Italy2343 (A)9,80913
Micaela Ramazzotti Rome, Italy149,0069
Eleonora Lo Bianco Borgomanero, Italy--new8,8445
Virginia Bruno Italy--new8,6534
Alba Parietti Turin, Piedmont, Italy--new8,1050
Francesca Schiavone Milan, Italy--new7,7892
Veronica Angeloni Massa, Italy--new7,66526
Diamante Bovelli Rome, Italy--new7,4319
Isabelle Adriani Perugia, Italy--new7,27125
Eva Grimaldi Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)6,9572
Maria Brillante Italy--new6,9147
Alice Cama Monza, Italy--new6,9113
Rosy Dilettuso Italy--new (A)6,8488
Sara Errani Massa Lombarda, Italy--new6,74315
Eleonora Bussu Civitavecchia, Italy--new6,6614
Susanna Concas Italy--new6,5944
Annalisa Fontanella Naples, Italy--new6,5753
Penelope Riboldi Brescia, Italy--new6,2850
Valeska Borgia Turin, Italy--new5,8101
Chiara Lapi San Miniato, Italy--new5,1294
Lorella Boccia Torre Annunziata, Naples, Campania, Italy--new5,09434
Raffaella Modugno Ariano Irpino, Avellino, Italy--new3,36539
Tatiana Luter Milan, Italy7732,87623
Francesca Cipriani Pescara, Italy--new2,74441
Paola and Chiara Iezzi Milan, Italy--new2,0127
Marta Di Matteo Turin, Italy--new1,65816
 


advance search options
 















 


\n