Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Italy"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Monica Bellucci Citta di Castello, Umbria, Italy585873,365,6921,275
Rose Mcgowan Florence, Italy446262,431,4642,424
Amy Adams Vicenza, Italy212051,169,9831,741
Giada De Laurentiis Rome, Italy10123917,721542
Elisabetta Canalis Sassari, Italy11303418,009509
Giorgia Palmas Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy10593 (A)321,59592
Sophia Loren Rome, Italy34326308,108281
Asia Argento Rome, Italy16184288,157333
Michelle Beadle Italy1962277,794256
Nicole Minetti Rimini, Italy1473 (A)273,129356
Elena Santarelli Latina, Italy10543269,641198
Tamara Ecclestone Milan, Italy9013257,669634
Sara Varone Rome, Italy10013220,20457
Manuela Arcuri Latina, Italy11043 (A)214,349112
Elisabetta Gregoraci Soverato, province of Catanzaro, Calabria, Italy.9873 (A)167,612153
Bianca Balti Lodi, Italy10013166,859912
Jessie James Vicenza, Italy7593157,395374
Maria Grazia Cucinotta Messina, Italy11413147,366180
Federica Fontana Monza, Italy10373146,15341
Melita Toniolo Italy9253 (A)141,655150
Alessia Marcuzzi Rome, Italy10363 (A)138,47662
Claudia Romani L'Aquila, Italy4953137,308743
Vanessa Hessler Rome, Italy10703136,553105
Carla Bruni Turin, Italy10763129,378141
Marika Fruscio Milano, Milan, Italy--new (A)127,28256
Ilary Blasi Rome, Italy9903 (A)127,174166
Sara Tommasi Narni,Italy9093125,65346
Sabrina Ferilli Rome, Italy9523111,45932
Caterina Murino Cagliari, Italy11033101,11165
Martina Stella Firenze, Italy1108399,808144
Adriana Volpe Trento, Italy10683 (A)97,61662
Cristina Scabbia Milan, Italy952390,04232
Martina Colombari Riccione, Italy933384,65153
Camila Giorgi Macerata, Italy--new81,21571
Mavi Gioia Mesagne, Italy 3093 (A)81,03768
Sabrina Salerno Genova, Italy8893 (A)80,16153
Allison Miller Rome, Italy770378,62867
Barbara Chiappini Piacenza, Italy891377,53518
Federica Ridolfi Rome, Italy937376,16030
Anna Tatangelo Italy879374,15766
Raffaella Fico Cercola, Campania, Italy472373,142101
Violante Placido Rome, Italy927372,46621
Christina Del Basso Como, Italy760372,38938
Alessia Fabiani LAquila, Abruzzo, Italy1013371,76538
Laura Pausini Solarolo, Emilia-Romagna, Italy1132371,69641
Francesca Lodo Cagliari, Italy8503 (A)69,90229
Maria Mazza Italy936368,63027
Alessia Merz Trento, Italy9893 (A)67,91615
Maddalena Corvaglia Galatina, Lecce, Italy855363,55756
Tania Cagnotto Bolzano, Italy831363,36823
Aitana Sanchez Gijon Rome, Italy883362,40867
Flavia Pennetta Brindisi , Italy738362,26746
Ornella Muti Rome, Italy861361,50289
Alessia Mancini Rome, Italy952359,61620
Francesca Piccinini Italy7263 (A)59,42121
Valeria Marini Rome, Italy9393 (A)59,07983
Elenoire Casalegno Savona, Italy871358,1311
Federica Nargi Rome,Italy292357,696116
Michela Coppa Parma, Italy1099356,748121
Laura Chiatti Castiglione del Lago, Umbria, Italy943355,246215
Maria Carla Boscono Rome, Italy920355,044196
Gina Lollobrigida Subiaco, Italy902355,036321
Paola Barale Fossano, Cuneo, Italy9143 (A)54,3262
Debora Salvalaggio Italy940354,26416
Sonia Aquino Avellino, Italy 902353,70012
Cecilia Capriotti Ascoli Piceno, Italy866352,45649
Aurora Jolie Naples, Italy7292 (A)51,30017
Fanny Cadeo Lavagna, Genova, Italy8233 (A)49,97341
Giuliana Rancic Naples, Italy916348,81175
Giovanna Mezzogiorno Rome, Italy1331348,583212
Ambra Angiolini Rome, Italy915347,48920
Anna Valle Rome, Italy8073 (A)47,1198
Claudia Galanti Milan, Italy--new (A)46,539145
Valeria Golino Naples, Campania, Italy 944345,76631
Miriam Giovanelli Rome, Italy564345,62931
Valeria Bilello Sciacca, Italy896345,17311
Alessia Ventura Turin, Italy902343,35476
Francesca Inaudi Siena, Tuscany, Italy736342,77685
Eva Collini Prato, Italy895342,28716
Antonella Mosetti Roma, Italy8913 (A)41,97028
Assunta De Rossi lecce , italy910340,33914
Deidre Pagnanelli Italy739240,08312
Evelina Manna Rome, Italy1035339,87910
Samantha De Grenet Rome, Italy9333 (A)39,54415
Laura Torrisi Catania, Italy1717539,33523
Cristina Chiabotto Moncalieri, Piedmont, Italy919339,11911
Nadia Bengala Siracusa, Sicily, Italy8423 (A)38,95620
Bimba Bose Rome, Italy881237,17514
Rosario Cannavo , Italy881337,02118
Elena Barolo Turin, Italy907336,68430
Alessandra Martines Rome, Italy8373 (A)36,38227
Milena Miconi Rome, Italy208334,332203
Mara Carfagna Salerno, Italy902334,07111
Federica Felini Zelo Buon Persico, Lodi, Italy805333,14311
Giulia Olivetti Senigallia, Italy 7313 (A)33,0068
Elisia Triani Pesaro, Italy893332,1386
Emanuela Folliero Milan, Italy9173 (A)32,0286
Francesca Dani Florence, Tuscany, Italy2983 (A)31,92631
Carolina Crescentini Rome, Italy530331,83380
Simona Molinari Naples, Italy251331,216308
Eva Riccobono Palermo, Italy901330,90438
Isabella Rossellini Rome, Italy998330,21612
Barbara Matera Lucera, Italy333330,02226
Marta Mason Padova, Italy--new29,99844
Vittoria Belvedere Vibo, Valentia, Italy6123 (A)29,7813
Rossella Brescia Martinafranca, Italy 8503 (A)28,8507
Chiara Baschetti Rimini, Italy908328,45230
Alessandra Mastronardi Naples, Italy107328,27465
Fiammetta Cicogna Milan, Italy336328,167128
Luisa Ranieri Naples, Italy874327,52719
Cutie Pie Marzia Italy--new26,8518
Giorgia Rossi Rome, Italy--new26,585150
Veronica Olivier Viterri, Italy--new26,51342
Linda Santaguida Bologna, Italy900326,32517
Claudia Mason Italy899325,80011
Metis Di Meo Rome, Italy847325,78967
Brigitta Boccoli Milan, Italy4413 (A)25,5347
Guiliana Rancic Naples, Italy737325,06311
Greta Belloni Reggio Emilia, Italy982324,49814
Laura Morante Santa Fiora, Italy605323,98171
Dhany Italy741323,60847
Katy Saunders London, England, UK (moved to Rome, Italy)--new23,34055
Federica Pellegrini Mirano, Italy193322,92260
Caterina Balivo Naples, Italy409321,82058
Benedetta Valenzano Naples, Italy168321,36822
Valentina Nappi Scafati, Italy--new (A)21,2024
Loredana Berte Bagnara Calabra, Italy8783 (A)20,8523
Carmen Consoli Catania, Italy674220,74417
Eleonora Abbagnato Palermo, Italy8983 (A)20,11228
Laura Freddi Rome, Italy 4273 (A)19,6956
Valeria Bruni Tedeschi Turin, Italy495219,49537
Elena Morali Bergamo, Italy--new19,47632
Laura Giuliani Italy--new19,4275
Alessia Piovan Noventa Vicentina, Vicenza, Italy--new19,14233
Donatella Versace Reggio, Calabria, Italy1163 (A)19,12119
Francesca Neri Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italy411318,90846
Ingrid Emiliana Alberini Guastalla, Italy7463 (A)18,89410
Denise Capezza Naples, Italy189318,71344
Valentina Avanzi Cremona, Italy--new (A)18,68510
Greta Cavazzoni Modena,Italy9663 (A)18,6583
Jennifer Missoni Varese, Italy189318,57761
Lavinia Longhi Milan, Italy187318,56537
Cecilia Salvai Pinerolo, Italy--new18,28818
Cristina Buccino Castrovillari, Cosenza, Italy--new18,28448
Ilaria Porceddu Cagliari, Italy421318,22112
Francesca Fioretti Maddaloni, Caserta, Italy--new17,41456
Alessandra Pierelli Rome, Italy728317,3887
Marta Gastini Alessandria, Italy--new17,12930
Eleonora Di Miele Monsummano Terme, Italy--new17,03719
Romina Mondello Rome, Lazio, Italy123316,64232
Maurizia Cacciatori Carrara, Italy--new (A)16,51816
Francesca Taddei Rome, Italy--new16,45314
Cristiana Capotondi Rome, italy2383 (A)15,98215
Laura Esposto Bolonga, Italy--new15,7066
Coco Lassere Saint Sebina, Italy735215,4518
Giulia Bevilacqua Rome, Italy427314,93224
Emma Marrone Florence, Italy299314,61851
Francesca Lukasik Vicenza, Italy--new13,24828
Valentina Casaroli Rome, Italy--new13,10515
Eliana Cartella Castel Mella, Brescia, Lombardy, Italy2313 (A)12,78417
Valentina Pedretti Bergame, Italy--new12,68610
Greta Scacchi Milan, Lombardy, Italy--new11,9669
Jenny Barazza Codogne, Italy--new11,84913
Luciana Paluzzi Rome, Italy138311,46937
Gabriela Grechi Milan, Italy--new (A)11,2734
Pamela Prati Ozieri, Sassari, Sardinia, Italy--new (A)11,2492
Vanessa Ferrari Orzinuovi, Brescia, Italy--new10,82113
Flavia Cacace Naples, Italy--new10,8201
Simonetta Stefanelli Rome, Italy--new (A)10,7532
Eleonora Buiatti Cividale del Friuli, Italy--new10,7282
Lory Del Santo Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)10,3923
Valentina Cervi Rome, Italy--new10,2838
Jessica Tesoniero Vallo della Lucania, Italy--new10,17513
Claudia Gerini Rome, Italy2373 (A)10,11513
Valentina Arrighetti Genova, Italy--new10,0394
Micaela Ramazzotti Rome, Italy149,1519
Eleonora Lo Bianco Borgomanero, Italy--new8,9655
Virginia Bruno Italy--new8,7534
Alba Parietti Turin, Piedmont, Italy--new8,1870
Veronica Angeloni Massa, Italy--new7,95326
Francesca Schiavone Milan, Italy--new7,9172
Diamante Bovelli Rome, Italy--new7,6679
Isabelle Adriani Perugia, Italy--new7,56225
Eva Grimaldi Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)7,0802
Maria Brillante Italy--new7,0597
Alice Cama Monza, Italy--new7,0433
Sara Errani Massa Lombarda, Italy--new6,96915
Rosy Dilettuso Italy--new (A)6,9578
Eleonora Bussu Civitavecchia, Italy--new6,7504
Annalisa Fontanella Naples, Italy--new6,6753
Susanna Concas Italy--new6,6604
Penelope Riboldi Brescia, Italy--new6,3620
Valeska Borgia Turin, Italy--new5,9331
Lorella Boccia Torre Annunziata, Naples, Campania, Italy--new5,35034
Chiara Lapi San Miniato, Italy--new5,2634
Raffaella Modugno Ariano Irpino, Avellino, Italy--new3,69839
Francesca Cipriani Pescara, Italy--new3,29841
Tatiana Luter Milan, Italy7933,19023
Paola and Chiara Iezzi Milan, Italy--new2,0927
Marta Di Matteo Turin, Italy--new1,92216
 


advance search options
 















 


\n