Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Italy"lazygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Monica Bellucci Citta di Castello, Umbria, Italy583873,354,7661,262
Rose Mcgowan Florence, Italy444562,419,4052,420
Amy Adams Vicenza, Italy210251,157,2461,717
Giada De Laurentiis Rome, Italy10103905,265536
Elisabetta Canalis Sassari, Italy11283415,549509
Giorgia Palmas Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy10583 (A)320,41492
Sophia Loren Rome, Italy34216305,289281
Asia Argento Rome, Italy16144286,414333
Michelle Beadle Italy1962273,662256
Nicole Minetti Rimini, Italy1463 (A)269,806356
Elena Santarelli Latina, Italy10533267,895198
Tamara Ecclestone Milan, Italy8993255,243630
Sara Varone Rome, Italy9993218,92857
Manuela Arcuri Latina, Italy11043 (A)213,232112
Elisabetta Gregoraci Soverato, province of Catanzaro, Calabria, Italy.9853 (A)166,642153
Bianca Balti Lodi, Italy10003163,929880
Jessie James Vicenza, Italy7593153,828374
Maria Grazia Cucinotta Messina, Italy11393146,317180
Federica Fontana Monza, Italy10353145,54441
Melita Toniolo Italy9253 (A)140,621150
Alessia Marcuzzi Rome, Italy10353 (A)137,65362
Vanessa Hessler Rome, Italy10693135,454105
Claudia Romani L'Aquila, Italy4943131,945648
Carla Bruni Turin, Italy10753128,362141
Ilary Blasi Rome, Italy9893 (A)126,048166
Marika Fruscio Milano, Milan, Italy--new (A)125,38556
Sara Tommasi Narni,Italy9093124,85846
Sabrina Ferilli Rome, Italy9513110,72332
Caterina Murino Cagliari, Italy11033100,26965
Martina Stella Firenze, Italy1108398,637144
Adriana Volpe Trento, Italy10683 (A)96,95348
Cristina Scabbia Milan, Italy951389,35632
Martina Colombari Riccione, Italy933383,90531
Mavi Gioia Mesagne, Italy 3073 (A)79,81068
Camila Giorgi Macerata, Italy--new79,29971
Sabrina Salerno Genova, Italy8883 (A)78,76153
Allison Miller Rome, Italy770377,80667
Barbara Chiappini Piacenza, Italy891377,09718
Federica Ridolfi Rome, Italy937375,65030
Anna Tatangelo Italy878373,12360
Raffaella Fico Cercola, Campania, Italy471372,010101
Violante Placido Rome, Italy927371,98421
Christina Del Basso Como, Italy760371,56638
Laura Pausini Solarolo, Emilia-Romagna, Italy1132370,96541
Alessia Fabiani LAquila, Abruzzo, Italy1012370,78038
Francesca Lodo Cagliari, Italy8503 (A)69,27829
Maria Mazza Italy936367,97427
Alessia Merz Trento, Italy9883 (A)67,40615
Maddalena Corvaglia Galatina, Lecce, Italy855363,01956
Tania Cagnotto Bolzano, Italy830362,77723
Aitana Sanchez Gijon Rome, Italy883361,62167
Flavia Pennetta Brindisi , Italy738361,43146
Ornella Muti Rome, Italy860360,66089
Alessia Mancini Rome, Italy952359,04120
Francesca Piccinini Italy7263 (A)58,90021
Valeria Marini Rome, Italy9393 (A)58,32580
Elenoire Casalegno Savona, Italy871357,9451
Federica Nargi Rome,Italy292356,175111
Michela Coppa Parma, Italy1098355,858121
Maria Carla Boscono Rome, Italy920354,518196
Laura Chiatti Castiglione del Lago, Umbria, Italy942354,265215
Paola Barale Fossano, Cuneo, Italy9143 (A)54,1152
Debora Salvalaggio Italy940353,97816
Gina Lollobrigida Subiaco, Italy900353,852321
Sonia Aquino Avellino, Italy 902352,90412
Cecilia Capriotti Ascoli Piceno, Italy865351,65826
Aurora Jolie Naples, Italy7292 (A)50,60617
Fanny Cadeo Lavagna, Genova, Italy8223 (A)49,47441
Giuliana Rancic Naples, Italy914348,10475
Giovanna Mezzogiorno Rome, Italy1330347,962212
Ambra Angiolini Rome, Italy915347,09420
Anna Valle Rome, Italy8073 (A)46,8578
Claudia Galanti Milan, Italy--new (A)45,889145
Valeria Golino Naples, Campania, Italy 943345,31231
Miriam Giovanelli Rome, Italy562345,00428
Valeria Bilello Sciacca, Italy894344,71611
Alessia Ventura Turin, Italy900342,59976
Francesca Inaudi Siena, Tuscany, Italy736342,11685
Eva Collini Prato, Italy893341,97016
Antonella Mosetti Roma, Italy8913 (A)41,61428
Assunta De Rossi lecce , italy909339,77514
Deidre Pagnanelli Italy739239,70912
Evelina Manna Rome, Italy1034339,49510
Samantha De Grenet Rome, Italy9333 (A)39,17115
Cristina Chiabotto Moncalieri, Piedmont, Italy919338,76411
Laura Torrisi Catania, Italy1711538,75423
Nadia Bengala Siracusa, Sicily, Italy8423 (A)38,54020
Bimba Bose Rome, Italy881236,78614
Rosario Cannavo , Italy880336,67218
Elena Barolo Turin, Italy906336,18530
Alessandra Martines Rome, Italy8363 (A)35,91827
Mara Carfagna Salerno, Italy901333,71111
Milena Miconi Rome, Italy208333,072131
Giulia Olivetti Senigallia, Italy 7313 (A)32,7998
Federica Felini Zelo Buon Persico, Lodi, Italy805332,65311
Elisia Triani Pesaro, Italy893331,9156
Emanuela Folliero Milan, Italy9173 (A)31,8186
Francesca Dani Florence, Tuscany, Italy2983 (A)31,35331
Carolina Crescentini Rome, Italy528330,99073
Eva Riccobono Palermo, Italy899330,52838
Simona Molinari Naples, Italy251330,313308
Isabella Rossellini Rome, Italy997329,79812
Vittoria Belvedere Vibo, Valentia, Italy6123 (A)29,5493
Barbara Matera Lucera, Italy333329,47526
Marta Mason Padova, Italy--new29,38644
Rossella Brescia Martinafranca, Italy 8503 (A)28,5587
Chiara Baschetti Rimini, Italy906328,05330
Fiammetta Cicogna Milan, Italy334327,393125
Alessandra Mastronardi Naples, Italy106327,27351
Luisa Ranieri Naples, Italy874327,05919
Cutie Pie Marzia Italy--new26,3828
Veronica Olivier Viterri, Italy--new25,95542
Linda Santaguida Bologna, Italy899325,93317
Giorgia Rossi Rome, Italy--new25,682150
Claudia Mason Italy898325,48311
Brigitta Boccoli Milan, Italy4413 (A)25,3357
Metis Di Meo Rome, Italy845325,12567
Guiliana Rancic Naples, Italy737324,67611
Greta Belloni Reggio Emilia, Italy981324,11514
Laura Morante Santa Fiora, Italy603323,31965
Dhany Italy741322,88447
Katy Saunders London, England, UK (moved to Rome, Italy)--new22,76055
Federica Pellegrini Mirano, Italy193321,89360
Benedetta Valenzano Naples, Italy168320,90322
Caterina Balivo Naples, Italy407320,87428
Valentina Nappi Scafati, Italy--new (A)20,7204
Loredana Berte Bagnara Calabra, Italy8783 (A)20,6433
Carmen Consoli Catania, Italy674220,32517
Eleonora Abbagnato Palermo, Italy8963 (A)19,90028
Laura Freddi Rome, Italy 4273 (A)19,3746
Valeria Bruni Tedeschi Turin, Italy495219,10037
Laura Giuliani Italy--new19,0965
Elena Morali Bergamo, Italy--new18,98832
Donatella Versace Reggio, Calabria, Italy1163 (A)18,80519
Alessia Piovan Noventa Vicentina, Vicenza, Italy--new18,57433
Greta Cavazzoni Modena,Italy9663 (A)18,5103
Ingrid Emiliana Alberini Guastalla, Italy7463 (A)18,39610
Valentina Avanzi Cremona, Italy--new (A)18,39510
Francesca Neri Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italy409318,23546
Lavinia Longhi Milan, Italy186318,04437
Jennifer Missoni Varese, Italy189318,02961
Ilaria Porceddu Cagliari, Italy418317,91512
Cecilia Salvai Pinerolo, Italy--new17,88118
Denise Capezza Naples, Italy187317,82744
Cristina Buccino Castrovillari, Cosenza, Italy--new17,38247
Alessandra Pierelli Rome, Italy728317,1757
Marta Gastini Alessandria, Italy--new16,78430
Francesca Fioretti Maddaloni, Caserta, Italy--new16,59656
Eleonora Di Miele Monsummano Terme, Italy--new16,58419
Romina Mondello Rome, Lazio, Italy122316,24532
Maurizia Cacciatori Carrara, Italy--new (A)16,23016
Francesca Taddei Rome, Italy--new16,06414
Cristiana Capotondi Rome, italy2383 (A)15,78215
Laura Esposto Bolonga, Italy--new15,4096
Coco Lassere Saint Sebina, Italy735215,2508
Giulia Bevilacqua Rome, Italy427314,55524
Emma Marrone Florence, Italy297313,63344
Valentina Casaroli Rome, Italy--new12,76615
Francesca Lukasik Vicenza, Italy--new12,64828
Eliana Cartella Castel Mella, Brescia, Lombardy, Italy2303 (A)12,52817
Valentina Pedretti Bergame, Italy--new12,43310
Greta Scacchi Milan, Lombardy, Italy--new11,7789
Jenny Barazza Codogne, Italy--new11,56813
Luciana Paluzzi Rome, Italy136311,10537
Pamela Prati Ozieri, Sassari, Sardinia, Italy--new (A)11,0732
Gabriela Grechi Milan, Italy--new (A)10,9734
Flavia Cacace Naples, Italy--new10,6831
Eleonora Buiatti Cividale del Friuli, Italy--new10,5982
Simonetta Stefanelli Rome, Italy--new (A)10,5342
Vanessa Ferrari Orzinuovi, Brescia, Italy--new10,49713
Lory Del Santo Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)10,2253
Valentina Cervi Rome, Italy--new10,0628
Jessica Tesoniero Vallo della Lucania, Italy--new9,89013
Valentina Arrighetti Genova, Italy--new9,8394
Claudia Gerini Rome, Italy2343 (A)9,64913
Micaela Ramazzotti Rome, Italy148,9059
Eleonora Lo Bianco Borgomanero, Italy--new8,7865
Virginia Bruno Italy--new8,5984
Alba Parietti Turin, Piedmont, Italy--new8,0560
Francesca Schiavone Milan, Italy--new7,7292
Veronica Angeloni Massa, Italy--new7,50426
Diamante Bovelli Rome, Italy--new7,2909
Isabelle Adriani Perugia, Italy--new7,14525
Eva Grimaldi Verona, Veneto, Italy--new (A)6,9112
Alice Cama Monza, Italy--new6,8623
Maria Brillante Italy--new6,8447
Rosy Dilettuso Italy--new (A)6,7828
Sara Errani Massa Lombarda, Italy--new6,61915
Eleonora Bussu Civitavecchia, Italy--new6,6054
Susanna Concas Italy--new6,5694
Annalisa Fontanella Naples, Italy--new6,5413
Penelope Riboldi Brescia, Italy--new6,2330
Valeska Borgia Turin, Italy--new5,7021
Chiara Lapi San Miniato, Italy--new5,0864
Lorella Boccia Torre Annunziata, Naples, Campania, Italy--new4,87334
Raffaella Modugno Ariano Irpino, Avellino, Italy--new3,21439
Tatiana Luter Milan, Italy7632,73323
Francesca Cipriani Pescara, Italy--new2,44341
Paola and Chiara Iezzi Milan, Italy--new1,9447
Marta Di Matteo Turin, Italy--new1,44516
 


advance search options
 















 


\n